CCSU
 

Licensed to Harvard University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 04:32 PM
               2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational - 4/7/2012                
                        American International College                         
                          Springfield, Massachusetts                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 46.02m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 56.20m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 14 Mbianda, Nalis            JR Umass Amhers          30.48m     32.08m     105-03 
 -- Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St          32.98m       FOUL            
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 38.42m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 45.73m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 40.00m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amhers          43.26m     42.17m#    138-04   10  
  2 Beeman, Alisha            SO Hartford              37.45m     37.41m*    122-09    8  
  3 Williams, Kambryn            Unattached            45.00m     36.41m*    119-05    6  
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 12.34m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 14.83m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 13.40m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 11.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mbianda, Nalis            JR Umass Amhers          13.65m     13.10m%  42-11.75   10  
  2 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amhers          13.26m     12.32m*  40-05.00    7  
  2 Avril, Amina              SO Williams              12.66m     12.32m*  40-05.00    7  
  4 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int          12.95m     12.06m*  39-07.00    5  
  5 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams              12.15m     11.85m*  38-10.50    4  
  6 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          11.54m     10.67m   35-00.25    3  
  7 Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St          10.04m      9.89m   32-05.50    2  
  8 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int          10.02m      9.68m   31-09.25    1  
  9 Nyitray, Catie            JR Hartford              10.20m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 10 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford               9.78m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 11 Simao, Jennifer           SR Umass Amhers           9.25m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 12 Dillard, Gabrielle           Springfield Tech                  6.09m   19-11.75 
 13 Klemenz, Jennifer         FR Pace                   5.27m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 -- Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int          10.49m       FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 38.91m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 48.86m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 43.30m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 36.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Avril, Amina              SO Williams              43.65m     41.73m%    136-11   10  
  2 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int          34.21m     37.40m*    122-08    8  
  3 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int          39.51m     37.35m*    122-06    6  
  4 Mbianda, Nalis            JR Umass Amhers          36.13m     36.68m*    120-04    5  
  5 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int          37.75m     35.93m     117-10    4  
  6 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams              31.68m     30.26m      99-03    3  
  7 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst               33.19m     30.12m      98-10    2  
  8 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          31.39m     28.64m      93-11    1  
  9 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          27.48m     26.40m      86-07 
 10 Livingston, Alex          SO Westfield St          25.47m     22.50m      73-10 
 11 Klemenz, Jennifer         FR Pace                  21.90m     22.43m      73-07 
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 46.02m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 56.20m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 43.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Balogun, Bidemi           SR American Int          56.57m     54.71m#    179-06   10  
  2 Avril, Amina              SO Williams              53.59m     51.88m#    170-02    8  
  3 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          54.51m     49.45m%    162-03    6  
  4 Evans, Kathryn            SR Williams              46.00m     44.58m*    146-03    5  
  5 Foster, Sanya             JR American Int          39.79m     39.97m     131-02    4  
  6 Roehl, Jordan             SR Amherst               38.00m     39.63m     130-00    3  
  7 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          36.69m     37.60m     123-04    2  
  8 Simao, Jennifer           SR Umass Amhers          34.62m     37.09m     121-08    1  
  9 Grime, Carolyn            SR Hartford              40.00m     36.42m     119-06 
 10 Stomski, Melissa          SR Westfield St          34.95m     36.14m     118-07 
 11 Bunion, Lashelle          SR American Int          39.89m     33.89m     111-02 
 12 Bourque, Rachelle         JR Umass Amhers          37.17m     33.83m     111-00 
 13 Nyitray, Catie            JR Hartford              33.00m     32.91m     108-00 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 38.42m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 45.73m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 40.00m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 36.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  4 Simao, Jennifer           SR Umass Amhers          34.86m     32.94m     108-01    5  
  5 Hardy, Rebecca               Unattached            25.00m     28.37m      93-01    4  
  6 Holley, Jennifer          FR Westfield St          28.26m     27.03m      88-08    3  
  7 Domings, Andrea           SO Westfield St          27.17m     26.66m      87-06    2  
  8 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford              27.86m     24.47m      80-03    1  
 -- Starks, Seferina          JR American Int          19.23m       FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 5.33m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 6.01m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 5.65m                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 5.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford               5.38m      5.47m% -2.1  17-11.50   10  
  2 Finnegan, Katherine       SR Umass Amhers           5.42m      5.41m% -1.1  17-09.00    8  
  3 Banker, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers           5.25m      5.25m* -0.9  17-02.75    6  
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams               5.81m      5.22m*  0.7  17-01.50    5  
  5 Lam, Jaclyn               FR Umass Amhers           5.30m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    4  
  6 Sanjurjo, Amy             SR Central Conn           5.65m      5.08m   0.3  16-08.00    3  
  7 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams               5.26m      5.07m  -0.4  16-07.75    2  
  8 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int           4.84m      4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25    1  
  9 Edwards, Camille          FR Umass Amhers           5.28m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
  9 Palmer, Ashley            FR Umass Amhers           5.29m      4.94m  -0.7  16-02.50 
 11 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams               5.28m      4.93m  -0.6  16-02.25 
 12 Kromko, Courtney          FR Umass Amhers           5.05m      4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
 13 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford               5.03m      4.83m  -1.4  15-10.25 
 14 Beeman, Alisha            SO Hartford               4.90m      4.73m  -0.2  15-06.25 
 14 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int           4.84m      4.73m  -1.4  15-06.25 
 16 Thatcher, Ally            SO Hartford               5.06m      4.72m  -1.8  15-06.00 
 17 Barth, Kaitlyn            SR Westfield St           4.65m      4.67m   0.1  15-04.00 
 18 Patterson, Jasmine        SO American Int           4.80m      4.66m  -3.1  15-03.50 
 19 Montefusco, Maria         FR Pace                   3.78m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
 20 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St           4.80m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 
Event 6  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 11.15m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 12.42m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 11.65m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 11.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams              11.33m     10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50   10  
  2 Lam, Jaclyn               FR Umass Amhers          11.41m     10.79m  -1.4  35-05.00    8  
  3 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams              11.48m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50    6  
  4 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst               10.40m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75    5  
  5 Kromko, Courtney          FR Umass Amhers          10.44m     10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25    4  
  6 Howe, Erin                FR Central Conn          10.98m     10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25    3  
  7 Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams               9.74m      9.81m  -1.4  32-02.25    2  
  8 Barth, Kaitlyn            SR Westfield St          10.43m      9.75m  -1.9  32-00.00    1  
  9 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St          10.45m      9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
 10 Thatcher, Ally            SO Hartford              10.51m      9.45m  -1.4  31-00.00 
 -- Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams              12.49m       FOUL                 
 -- Stoyle, Rebecca           FR Umass Amhers          11.70m       FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 1.65m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 1.75m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 1.68m                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Ronea           FR Central Conn           1.78m      1.65m%   5-05.00   10  
  2 Paschal, Julie            JR Williams               1.60m      1.60m*   5-03.00    8  
  3 Beeman, Alisha            SO Hartford               1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00    5.5
  3 Banker, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00    5.5
  5 Meeks, Ahj                JR Central Conn           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00    3.5
  5 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00    3.5
  7 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Westfield St           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00    1.5
  7 Howe, Erin                FR Central Conn           1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00    1.5
  9 Mueller, Jess             SO Amherst                1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford               1.51m         NH            
 -- Persson, Hannah           FR Westfield St           1.47m         NH            
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 3.38m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3.96m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3.55m                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 3.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Silvar, Christine         SR Umass Amhers           3.60m      3.35m*  10-11.75   10  
  2 Auclair, Amy              SO Westfield St           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25    8  
  3 Davis, Jess               SO Central Conn           3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25    6  
  4 Teal, Kelsey                 Unattached             2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25    5  
  5 Bergwall, Lucy            FR Williams               2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50    4  
  6 Caprile, Michelle         FR Westfield St           2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50    3  
 -- Busch, Rachel             FR Umass Amhers           3.05m         NH            
 -- Cummings, Alyssa          FR Umass Amhers           3.05m         NH            
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 45.69                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 47.20                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 51.00                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                       48.50      48.83*   10  
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            48.89      49.27*    8  
  3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  48.88      49.71*    6  
  4 Hartford  'B'                                       49.60     x49.83* 
  5 Williams  'A'                                       48.00      49.98*    5  
  6 Westfield State  'A'                                50.12      53.23     4  
  7 Westfield State  'B'                                53.00     x54.51  
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 11:30.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: + 10:35.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 11:10.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: * 12:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garvey, Kelsey            SO Westfield St                   14:15.72    10  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 15.94                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 13.61                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.40                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 16.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams               14.63      15.13%  0.4  1   10  
  2 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int           15.62      15.66%  0.4  1    8  
  3 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford               15.31      15.84%  0.4  1    6  
  4 Patterson, Jasmine        SO American Int           14.95      16.09*  0.4  1    5  
  5 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int           14.51      16.15   0.4  1    4  
  6 Hanson, Stephanie         JR Hartford               15.50      16.21   0.4  1    3  
  7 Bylin, Jessica            FR Westfield St           16.40      16.29   0.6  2    2  
  8 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                15.82      16.36   0.4  1    1  
  9 Chapman, Christina        JR Umass Amhers           16.05      16.59   0.4  1 
 10 Miller, Molly             SO Westfield St           16.31      16.69   0.6  2 
 11 Segal, Rebecca            FR Westfield St           17.07      16.76   0.6  2 
 12 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford               16.20      17.49   0.6  2 
 13 Ninteau, Kelsey           JR Westfield St           17.91      17.73   0.6  2 
 -- Miller, Jenna             SO American Int           16.16         FS   0.6  2 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 12.64                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 11.54                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 11.95                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 12.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wheaton, Alexandra        FR American Int           12.52      12.56%  1.3  1   10  
  2 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                12.42      12.75*  1.3  1    8  
  3 Richardson, Kenterra      SR Hartford               12.68      12.87   1.0  2    6  
  4 Hanson, Stephanie         JR Hartford               12.80      12.90   1.0  2    5  
  5 Baldwin, Kayla            SO Umass Amhers           12.37      12.92   1.3  1    4  
  6 Sanjurjo, Amy             SR Central Conn           12.54      12.92   1.3  1    3  
  7 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams               12.49      12.95   1.3  1    2  
  8 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams               12.50      12.99   1.3  1    1  
  9 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst                12.72      13.05   1.0  2 
 10 Modeste, Merrica          FR Hartford               12.70      13.13   1.0  2 
 11 Palmer, Ashley            FR Umass Amhers           12.50      13.15   1.3  1 
 12 Riedel, Emma              SR Umass Amhers           12.47      13.16   1.3  1 
 13 Hayward, Olivia           FR Central Conn           12.99      13.30  +0.0  3 
 14 Figueroa, Karimah         FR Hartford               13.20      13.32  +0.0  3 
 15 Salmon, Alessandra        FR Unattached             13.50      13.35  +0.0  3 
 16 Finnegan, Katherine       SR Umass Amhers           12.73      13.37   1.0  2 
 17 McKnight, Jade            JR Amherst                13.57      13.43   2.2  4 
 18 Silvar, Christine         SR Umass Amhers                      13.44   2.3  5 
 19 Campbell, Amy             SO Westfield St           13.70      13.47   2.2  4 
 20 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St           13.39      13.49  +0.0  3 
 21 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                13.87      13.57   2.2  4 
 22 Faunce, Megan             SO Westfield St           13.50      13.68  +0.0  3 
 23 Edge, Dara                JR Central Conn           13.55      13.75  +0.0  3 
 24 Gildea, Teal              SO Westfield St           13.65      14.11   2.2  4 
 25 Corsi, Alex               SO Westfield St           14.69      14.50   2.2  4 
 26 Riley, Casey                 Springfield Tech                  14.97   2.3  5 
 27 Ward, Tasya                  Springfield Tech                  15.03   2.3  5 
 28 Davis, Rebecca            FR Westfield St           15.04      15.13   2.2  4 
 29 Poitras, Katie            FR Westfield St           15.24      15.20   2.2  4 
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 4:43.75                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 4:27.70                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 4:36.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 4:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roa, Karen                SR Umass Amhers         4:38.00    4:38.13%   10  
  2 Cherutich, Jeptui         JR American Int         4:40.00    4:38.86%    8  
  3 Baldwin, Courtney         FR Umass Amhers         4:40.00    4:43.45%    6  
  4 Almeida, Lauren           JR Amherst              4:47.00    4:44.68*    5  
  5 Fernandez, Claudia        JR American Int         4:55.00    4:47.08*    4  
  6 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      SO Central Conn         4:36.00    4:47.30*    3  
  7 Asaro, Amanda             SR Central Conn         4:42.78    4:48.13     2  
  8 Hilliard, Rachel          FR Umass Amhers         4:58.00    4:49.12     1  
  9 Trainque, Amy             FR Westfield St         4:52.00    4:52.02  
 10 Dao, Amy                  SO Amherst              4:53.00    4:53.20  
 11 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St         4:57.40    4:55.95  
 12 Dearborn, Krisztina       SO Central Conn         5:00.00    4:57.76  
 13 Strait, Adrienne          FR Williams             4:50.00    4:59.06  
 14 Crisafulli, Samantha      FR Hartford             4:59.00    5:01.20  
 15 Flores, Jennifer          SO Hartford             4:59.00    5:02.19  
 16 Tarantino, Olivia         FR Amherst              5:15.00    5:02.51  
 17 Ohoueu, MJ                JR American Int         4:40.00    5:03.88  
 18 Gnirke, Marlis            SR Amherst              5:04.00    5:12.15  
 19 Allocco, Danielle         JR Umass Amhers         5:05.00    5:17.37  
 20 Kirkham, Brooke           SO Amherst              5:25.00    5:22.07  
 21 Wray, Lyndsay             JR Westfield St         5:12.66    5:22.50  
 22 Odeh, Jamila              JR Amherst              5:39.00    5:27.41  
 23 Rothman, Alissa           FR Amherst              5:39.00    5:31.83  
 24 Larkin, Sara              SR Central Conn         5:30.00    5:32.55  
 25 Spadalik, Katelyn         FR Pace                 5:28.39    5:33.07  
 26 Glynn, Kathryn            FR Hartford             5:25.00    5:36.74  
 27 Klemenz, Jennifer         FR Pace                 6:04.50    6:00.49  
 28 Lopez, Yomara             SR Pace                 6:30.00    6:20.56  
 29 Pound, Kaylin             SO Pace                 6:13.95    6:38.13  
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: %   59.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: +   54.64                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: #   56.30                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 1:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tiffany         FR Hartford               57.20      56.98%  1   10  
  2 Appiagyei, Priscilla      JR Hartford               57.58      58.64%  1    8  
  3 Graves, Ashley            FR Williams               58.50      59.60*  1    6  
  4 Murashige, Amanda         SO Williams               58.00      59.61*  1    5  
  5 Leahy, Meghan             SO Umass Amhers           59.21    1:00.56   1    4  
  6 Jenssen, Michelle         JR Umass Amhers           59.08    1:01.34   1    3  
  7 Burns, Meghan             SO Central Conn           58.66    1:01.45   1    2  
  8 Landry, Meghan            FR Umass Amhers           59.72    1:01.57   2    1  
  9 Dash, Shavonne            SO Central Conn           59.77    1:02.39   2 
 10 Fontana, Julieanne        SO Williams             1:02.00    1:02.64   2 
 11 McGuire, Kate             SR Central Conn         1:01.05    1:03.19   2 
 12 Gulino, Marie             SO Westfield St         1:02.83    1:03.38   3 
 13 Noonan, Cassidy           SO Westfield St         1:01.35    1:03.54   2 
 14 Aikens, Arielle           SO Hartford             1:02.80    1:04.48   2 
 15 Daring, Desiree           JR Williams             1:01.00    1:04.95   2 
 16 Maloney, Karly            FR Westfield St         1:03.00    1:05.58   3 
 17 Redhead, Keshia           SO Hartford             1:03.80    1:05.69   3 
 18 Montefusco, Maria         FR Pace                 1:02.00    1:06.09   2 
 19 Lyons, Jaime              FR Westfield St         1:06.14    1:07.09   3 
 20 O'Flaherty, AnnMarie      FR Westfield St         1:08.20    1:09.17   4 
 21 Hopkins, Felicia          SO Westfield St         1:04.76    1:10.36   3 
 22 Williams, Brianna         SO Pace                 1:08.00    1:12.42   3 
 -- Casazza, Ashley           JR Pace                 1:27.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 2:16.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 2:09.36                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 2:14.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 2:19.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julian, Deanna            SR Umass Amhers         2:16.79    2:18.24*   10  
  2 Powers, Katie             FR Umass Amhers         2:16.59    2:18.35*    8  
  3 Fine, Rebecca             JR Williams             2:17.00    2:18.49*    6  
  4 Spiers, Anna              FR Williams             2:17.00    2:19.50*    5  
  5 Pettit, Claire            SR Umass Amhers         2:16.88    2:20.80     4  
  6 Neves, Courtney           FR Umass Amhers         2:16.81    2:21.28     3  
  7 Asaro, Amanda             SR Central Conn         2:20.00    2:22.54     2  
  8 Eberhardt, Elizabeth      SO Central Conn         2:20.00    2:22.99     1  
  9 Richmond, Ellen           SR Amherst              2:20.75    2:25.27  
 10 Delia, Olivia             SR Williams             2:17.00    2:26.47  
 11 Ellingson, Kelli          FR Amherst              2:27.00    2:26.89  
 12 Sands, Desirae            FR American Int         2:19.00    2:28.86  
 13 Burtnick, Alexandra       FR Umass Amhers         2:20.00    2:29.01  
 14 Hale, Shelby              FR Central Conn         2:30.00    2:33.19  
 15 Cavalear, Sarah           SO Hartford             2:30.00    2:35.32  
 16 Connolly, Carolyn         JR Westfield St         2:29.32    2:36.15  
 17 Schalch, Eliza            SR Amherst              2:27.00    2:37.19  
 18 Rice, Haley               FR Hartford             2:35.00    2:41.90  
 19 Domings, Andrea           SO Westfield St         2:40.20    2:43.25  
 20 Yorio, Monica             SO Pace                            2:57.34  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 1:07.24                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: +   59.72                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 1:02.50                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 1:06.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harakawa, Maya            SR Williams             1:04.00    1:03.30*  1   10  
  2 Bonham, Natalie           JR Hartford             1:05.34    1:04.55*  1    8  
  3 Bitterman, Sarah          SO Umass Amhers         1:04.16    1:05.95*  1    6  
  4 Marascia, Maria           JR Umass Amhers         1:08.22    1:06.95%  1    5  
  5 Saccardo, Andrea          SO Umass Amhers         1:07.34    1:09.60   1    4  
  6 Segal, Rebecca            FR Westfield St         1:13.12    1:09.70   3    3  
  7 Murphy, Sara              SO Umass Amhers         1:07.46    1:09.99   1    2  
  8 Bylin, Jessica            FR Westfield St         1:10.00    1:10.17   2    1  
  9 Ninteau, Kelsey           JR Westfield St         1:12.20    1:12.13   2 
 10 Ainsworth, Katrina        SR Central Conn         1:10.78    1:12.40   2 
 11 Cheatham, Rebecca         SO Hartford             1:07.50    1:13.01   1 
 12 Pytel, Aneta              SR Central Conn         1:15.01    1:13.10   3 
 13 McCalla, Jenean           FR Central Conn         1:15.44    1:15.34   3 
 14 Chapman, Christina        JR Umass Amhers         1:09.44    1:15.43   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 25.90                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 23.78                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 24.65                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 26.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Weaton, Alley                American Int           25.75      25.71%  1.4  1   10  
  2 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                25.22      25.76%  1.4  1    8  
  3 Shirley, Abraelle         FR Amherst                26.42      26.32*  1.3  2    6  
  4 Lynch, Annie              SO Williams               25.50      26.42*  1.4  1    5  
  5 Baldwin, Kayla            SO Umass Amhers           25.85      26.82   1.4  1    4  
  6 Modeste, Merrica          FR Hartford               27.00      26.84   1.3  2    3  
  7 Stewart, Haley            FR Williams               26.20      26.85   1.3  2    2  
  8 Noble, Shantel            SO American Int           26.50      27.02   1.3  2    1  
  9 Richardson, Kenterra      SR Hartford               27.24      27.11   0.2  3 
 10 Hayward, Olivia           FR Central Conn           27.09      27.23   0.2  3 
 11 McClintock, Nicole        JR Hartford               27.00      27.32   1.3  2 
 12 Banker, Rebecca           JR Umass Amhers           27.80      27.37   NWI  4 
 13 Stoyle, Rebecca           FR Umass Amhers           25.77      27.39   1.4  1 
 14 Gulino, Marie             SO Westfield St           28.12      27.45   NWI  4 
 15 Salmon, Alessandra        FR Unattached             27.70      27.49   0.2  3 
 16 Finnegan, Katherine       SR Umass Amhers           26.00      27.60   1.4  1 
 17 Edge, Dara                JR Central Conn           27.99      27.66   NWI  4 
 18 Miller, Jenna             SO American Int           27.39      27.67   0.2  3 
 19 Crisafulli, Samantha      FR Hartford               28.50      27.75  -0.5  5 
 20 Daring, Desiree           JR Williams               28.00      28.01   NWI  4 
 21 Campbell, Amy             SO Westfield St           27.85      28.03   NWI  4 
 22 Poore, Laura              SR Westfield St           27.22      28.04   0.2  3 
 23 Faunce, Megan             SO Westfield St           28.20      28.15  -0.5  5 
 24 Levy, Molly               SO Amherst                28.72      28.29  -0.5  5 
 25 Adams, Nicolle            SR Hartford               28.20      28.30  -0.5  5 
 26 Noonan, Cassidy           SO Westfield St           27.90      28.97   NWI  4 
 27 Gildea, Teal              SO Westfield St           28.49      28.99  -0.5  5 
 28 Montefusco, Maria         FR Pace                              29.03   2.0  6 
 29 Maloney, Karly            FR Westfield St           27.00      29.04   0.2  3 
 30 Lynch, Mary               JR Pace                   29.60      29.48  -0.5  5 
 31 Corsi, Alex               SO Westfield St                      30.21   2.0  6 
 32 Ward, Tasya                  Springfield Tech                  30.55   2.0  6 
 33 Williams, Brianna         SO Pace                   30.00      31.20   2.0  6 
 34 Poitras, Katie            FR Westfield St           31.72      31.65   2.0  6 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 18:10.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: + 16:20.00                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 17:20.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: * 18:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Keri             JR Amherst             17:40.00   17:04.38#   10  
  2 Kenny, Kaleigh            SO Williams            17:25.00   18:09.84%    8  
  3 Smith, Alison             FR Williams            18:20.00   18:14.78*    6  
  4 Briskin, Elizabeth        FR Amherst             19:10.00   18:16.50*    5  
  5 Walker, Lisa              SO Amherst             19:12.00   18:33.37*    4  
  6 Kipchumba, Joyce          FR Unattached          18:15.00   18:41.15     3  
  7 White, Hannah             FR Umass Amhers        18:30.00   18:42.43     2  
  8 Ayers, Catherine          FR Umass Amhers        18:30.00   18:49.46     1  
  9 Barrett, Sarah            SO Umass Amhers        18:30.00   18:55.00  
 10 Cummings, Megan           FR Umass Amhers        18:55.00   19:08.17  
 11 Carey, Catherine          SO Hartford            19:30.00   19:44.90  
 12 Argo, Robyn               FR Umass Amhers        19:00.00   20:01.26  
 13 Stasiuk, Alexandra        FR American Int        18:30.00   20:08.44  
 14 Zaccagnino, Laura         SR Amherst             20:00.00   20:11.77  
 15 Marshall, Olivia          FR Westfield St        19:20.00   20:26.32  
 16 Hicks, Andrea             FR Westfield St        20:50.00   20:30.53  
 17 Ryan, Caitlin             SO Westfield St        19:42.35   20:50.21  
 18 Motyl, Andrea             SO Westfield St        21:29.70   22:29.42  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:42.30                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:50.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartford  'A'                                     3:55.57    3:56.20*  1   10  
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                3:52.74    3:59.63*  1    8  
  3 Umass Amherst  'B'                                3:57.00   x4:02.61*  1 
  4 American Int'l  'A'                               3:55.00    4:04.58*  1    6  
  5 Williams  'B'                                     3:57.00   x4:08.26   1 
  6 Hartford  'B'                                     4:10.00   x4:10.08   2 
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:58.61    4:10.15   1    5  
  8 Williams  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:12.25   1    4  
  9 Amherst  'A'                                      4:19.00    4:16.04   2    3  
 10 Umass Amherst  'C'                                4:05.00   x4:17.14   1 
 11 Williams  'C'                                     4:10.00   x4:19.12   2 
 12 Hartford  'C'                                     4:15.00   x4:26.64   2 
 13 Amherst  'B'                                      4:24.00   x4:29.26   2 
 14 Umass Amherst  'D'                                4:14.00   x4:30.13   2 
 15 Pace  'A'                                         4:45.00    4:45.11   2    2  
 
Event 21  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 15.19m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 17.91m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 16.10m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  Unattached            18.00m     18.27m+  59-11.25   10  
  2 Keeling, Jacob            SR Rhode Island          17.25m     17.40m#  57-01.00    8  
  3 Williams, Rashad          SR Unattached            17.10m     15.29m%  50-02.00    6  
  4 Piscitelli, Andrew        JR Rhode Island          15.60m     15.16m*  49-09.00    5  
  5 Snyder, Sam               FR Rhode Island          15.40m     14.58m*  47-10.00    4  
  6 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St                     14.27m*  46-10.00    3  
  7 Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn          14.20m     14.09m   46-02.75    2  
  8 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams              14.51m     13.56m   44-06.00    1  
  9 Baltzell, Trent           JR Rhode Island          13.59m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 10 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn          14.34m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 11 Young, Syvad              SR Williams              13.51m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 12 Seminario, Michael        NA Unat-Rhode I          12.80m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 13 Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St          13.46m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 Schreiner, Patrick        SO Pace                  11.98m     11.82m   38-09.50 
 15 Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St          12.35m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 16 Woodard, Will             SR Pace                  11.47m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 17 Fodera, Anthony           FR Westfield St          11.76m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 45.11m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 55.10m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 43.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Piscitelli, Andrew        JR Rhode Island          48.00m     47.96m%    157-04   10  
  2 Reid, Andre                  Unattached            52.00m     47.46m%    155-08    8  
  3 Snyder, Sam               FR Rhode Island          46.00m     46.69m%    153-02    6  
  4 Schreiner, Patrick        SO Pace                  50.54m     46.10m%    151-03    5  
  5 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams              47.20m     43.30m     142-01    4  
  6 Baltzell, Trent           JR Rhode Island          41.80m     42.40m     139-01    3  
  7 McKenna, David            SR Umass Amhers          45.09m     42.20m     138-05    2  
  8 Cholewa, Kyle             SO Hartford              43.03m     40.62m     133-03    1  
  9 Williams, Rashad          SR Unattached            44.94m     40.44m     132-08 
 10 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst               38.00m     40.39m     132-06 
 11 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St          42.70m     40.02m     131-03 
 12 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn          36.37m     36.99m     121-04 
 13 Young, Syvad              SR Williams              38.80m     34.94m     114-07 
 14 Sliwoski, Joseph          SR Rhode Island          35.79m     33.98m     111-06 
 15 Hewitt, Mark              SR Umass Amhers          32.60m     31.36m     102-11 
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          SR Umass Amhers          29.53m     28.90m      94-10 
 17 Megee, Conor              SO Umass Amhers          30.00m     28.31m      92-10 
 18 Mordas, Jamie             NA Unat-Rhode I          32.00m     27.65m      90-08 
 19 Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St          29.95m     27.34m      89-08 
 -- Caballero, Joel           FR American Int          31.35m       FOUL            
 -- Reigstad, Andrew          NA Unat-Rhode I          35.40m       FOUL            
 -- Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn          41.25m       FOUL            
 -- Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St          34.58m       FOUL            
 -- Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst               36.00m       FOUL            
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 51.82m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 62.98m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 55.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 48.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicoll, Justin            SR Rhode Island          52.50m     54.24m%    177-11   10  
  2 Cowher, Rusty             SR Williams              51.59m     49.22m*    161-06    8  
  3 Grant, Patrick            NA Unat-Rhode I          46.00m     47.86m     157-00    6  
  4 Ehrhardt, Justin          JR Westfield St          49.72m     45.00m     147-08    5  
  5 McKenna, David            SR Umass Amhers          48.93m     42.66m     139-11    4  
  6 Duncan, Denzel            SR Amherst               39.00m     42.35m     138-11    3  
  7 Ficorilli, Michael        SO Central Conn          39.69m     41.92m     137-06    2  
  8 Raneri, Anthony           JR Westfield St          40.68m     41.41m     135-10    1  
  9 Williams, Rashad          SR Unattached            50.46m     39.84m     130-08 
 10 Davidson, Leonardo        SO Central Conn          40.39m     39.56m     129-09 
 11 Fournier, Shawn           FR Westfield St          34.02m     31.93m     104-09 
 12 Chandler, Tim             SO Westfield St          33.88m     30.41m      99-09 
 13 Terrell-Perica, Josiah    FR Amherst               35.00m     22.62m      74-02 
 -- Caballero, Joel           FR American Int          44.31m       FOUL            
 
Event 24  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 57.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 65.02m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 59.00m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 55.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keeling, Jacob            SR Rhode Island          60.00m     64.34m#    211-01   10  
  2 Stevens, Jonathan         FR Rhode Island          56.00m     56.70m*    186-00    8  
  3 Reid, Andre                  Unattached            59.50m     54.91m     180-02    6  
  4 Smith, Jeff               SR Westfield St          61.35m     53.18m     174-06    5  
  5 Smith, Winthrop           SR Rhode Island          56.00m     52.32m     171-08    4  
  6 Baltzell, Trent           JR Rhode Island          52.00m     51.55m     169-01    3  
  7 Strawderman, James        SO Rhode Island          52.00m     49.70m     163-01    2  
  8 Fodera, Anthony           FR Westfield St          49.62m     49.66m     162-11    1  
  9 Stiles, Matthew              Unattached            51.60m     49.39m     162-00 
 10 Kerr, Christopher         SR Westfield St                     48.80m     160-01 
 11 Williams, Tanner             Unattached                       47.90m     157-02 
 12 Pfrommer, Christopher     FR Rhode Island          48.00m     47.54m     156-00 
 13 Charest, Daniel           FR Unattached            53.46m     46.00m     150-11 
 14 DeGirolamo, Joe           FR Rhode Island          53.34m     45.65m     149-09 
 15 Horstman, Jonathan        FR American Int                     42.85m     140-07 
 16 Sheerin, John             FR Westfield St          36.40m     39.49m     129-07 
 17 McMillian, Taylor         FR Sage                  40.00m     39.13m     128-04 
 18 Swartz, Matthew           JR Hartford              38.00m     37.37m     122-07 
 19 Hope, Patrick                Springfield Tech                 23.60m      77-05 
 20 Pham, Quoc                   Springfield Tech                 19.50m      64-00 
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 6.88m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 7.54m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 7.15m                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 6.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Calenda, Maurice          SR American Int           7.39m      7.02m% +0.0  23-00.50   10  
  2 Wu, Daniel                SR Umass Amhers           6.68m      6.83m* -2.6  22-05.00    8  
  3 Berube, Matt              SR Central Conn           6.78m      6.44m   0.6  21-01.50    6  
  4 Williams, Ricky              Unattached             6.40m      6.32m  -1.0  20-09.00    5  
  5 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams               6.77m      6.31m  -0.4  20-08.50    4  
  6 Roberts, Justin              ConnQuest              6.30m      6.29m   1.2  20-07.75    3  
  7 Pfrommer, Christopher     FR Rhode Island           6.32m      6.12m   0.2  20-01.00    2  
  8 Farlow, Peter             FR Umass Amhers           6.72m      6.08m  -0.1  19-11.50    1  
  9 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst                5.75m      5.98m  -0.1  19-07.50 
 10 Copeland, Gregory         FR Umass Amhers           6.05m      5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
 11 Grube, AJ                 SO Umass Amhers           6.40m      5.82m  -2.8  19-01.25 
 12 Megee, Conor              SO Umass Amhers           6.07m      5.81m  -1.5  19-00.75 
 12 Cort, Mark                FR Amherst                6.00m      5.81m  -2.0  19-00.75 
 14 Sudol, John               FR Unattached             6.15m      5.76m  -0.6  18-10.75 
 15 Saffold, Nate             SO Williams               5.83m      5.75m  -0.3  18-10.50 
 16 Fitzgibbon, Robert        JR Westfield St           5.83m      5.74m  -2.0  18-10.00 
 17 Hewitt, Mark              SR Umass Amhers                      5.73m  -1.9  18-09.75 
 18 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams               6.10m      5.71m   0.9  18-09.00 
 19 Concannon, Timothy        SR Westfield St           6.05m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 20 Tann, Trevon              FR Pace                   5.16m      5.47m  -1.2  17-11.50 
 -- Marini, Joseph            FR Rhode Island           6.65m       FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 13.84m                                                         
NCAA D2 Auto: + 15.65m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.50m                                                         
     ECAC D3: * 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Berube, Matt              SR Central Conn          14.39m     14.14m% -1.7  46-04.75   10  
  2 Marini, Joseph            FR Rhode Island          14.33m     14.12m% -2.3  46-04.00    8  
  3 Wu, Daniel                SR Umass Amhers          13.58m     13.54m   1.1  44-05.25    6  
  4 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams              14.20m     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00    5  
  5 Buanno, Andrew            FR Westfield St          12.82m     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25    4  
  6 Providence, Rashawn       SO Hartford              13.45m     12.26m  -1.3  40-02.75    3  
  7 Cort, Mark                FR Amherst               12.50m     12.23m  -2.8  40-01.50    2  
  8 Hetterich, Stephen        FR Amherst               12.00m     12.07m  -1.9  39-07.25    1  
  9 Concannon, Timothy        SR Westfield St          12.33m     11.98m   0.1  39-03.75 
 10 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams              12.80m     11.96m  -0.3  39-03.00 
 11 Sudol, John               FR Unattached            12.04m     11.73m  -0.9  38-06.00 
 12 Kerr, Christopher         SR Westfield St          11.47m     11.48m   1.0  37-08.00 
 13 Fitzgibbon, Robert        JR Westfield St          11.62m     11.22m  -3.4  36-09.75 
 -- Boyd-Carter, Keith        JR Central Conn          13.57m       FOUL                 
 -- Saffold, Nate             SO Williams                           FOUL                 
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 2.01m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 2.17m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Matt              FR Rhode Island           1.99m      1.94m    6-04.25   10  
  2 Grube, AJ                 SO Umass Amhers           1.86m      1.89m    6-02.25    8  
  3 Fitzgibbon, Robert        JR Westfield St           1.93m     J1.89m    6-02.25    6  
  4 Nichols, Kevin            FR Rhode Island           1.94m      1.84m    6-00.50    5  
  5 Tann, Trevon              FR Pace                   1.79m      1.79m    5-10.50    4  
  6 Edwards, Demarius         JR Williams               1.86m     J1.79m    5-10.50    3  
  7 Saffold, Nate             SO Williams                          1.74m    5-08.50    2  
 -- Trifone, Nick             SR Central Conn           1.99m         NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 4.50m                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 5.13m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 4.80m                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Bradford           Patriot Pole           4.00m      4.80m#  15-09.00   10  
  2 Strawderman, James        SO Rhode Island           4.80m     J4.80m#  15-09.006.33333
  2 Gauger, Thomas            JR Westfield St           5.01m     J4.80m#  15-09.006.33333
  2 Bartlett, Jonathan        SO Rhode Island           4.75m     J4.80m#  15-09.006.33333
  5 Copeland, Gregory         FR Umass Amhers           4.20m      4.17m   13-08.25    4  
 -- Branch, Mikell               Unattached                           NH            
 -- Kalatzidis, Nikos            Springfield Tech                     NH            
 -- Reigstad, Andrew          NA Unat-Rhode I           4.20m         NH            
 -- Abraham, Nate                Unattached                           NH            
 -- Smith, Aaron                 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Hewitt, Mark              SR Umass Amhers           3.95m         NH            
 -- Volk, Stephen             SO Umass Amhers           4.04m         NH            
 -- Burandt, Jordan           SO Rhode Island           4.45m         NH            
 -- Dominique, Ross              Patriot Pole           4.00m         NH            
 -- Hinojosa, Johnny Ray      JR Williams               4.60m         NH            
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 43.84                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 40.18                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 41.20                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 43.75                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 41.10      42.05*  1   10  
  2 Central Connecticut  'A'                            42.06      42.25*  1    8  
  3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  42.43      42.94*  1    6  
  4 Hartford  'A'                                       42.00      43.08*  1    5  
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   42.85      43.42*  1    4  
  6 Westfield State  'A'                                43.19      43.46*  1    3  
  7 Williams  'A'                                       43.00      44.25   1    2  
  8 Amherst  'A'                                        44.50      44.96   1    1  
  9 Westfield State  'B'                                45.24     x45.63   2 
  9 Hartford  'B'                                       44.20     x45.63   2 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 9:42.84                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 8:56.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 9:20.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abasolo, Brandon          JR Williams             9:15.00    9:37.65*   10  
  2 Mendoza, Steve            JR Williams            10:00.00   10:14.33     8  
  3 Smith, Postyn             FR Williams             9:45.00   10:20.41     6  
  4 Lanciault, Brian          SR Westfield St         9:58.81   10:23.55     5  
  5 Sutherland, Reed          SO Westfield St        10:11.80   10:32.55     4  
  6 Bloom, James              SO Rhode Island         9:50.00   10:39.78     3  
 
Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 15.74                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 14.12                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.65                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 15.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bardhan, Shaikat          JR Rhode Island           14.75      14.75*  1.6  1   10  
  2 Bigelow, Stephen          SO Umass Amhers           15.15      15.02*  1.6  1    8  
  3 Seaton, Wayne             JR Rhode Island           14.65      15.06*  1.6  1    6  
  4 Reigstad, Andrew          NA Unat-Rhode I           15.24      15.06*  1.6  1    5  
  5 Sliwoski, Joseph          SR Rhode Island           15.24      15.12*  1.6  1    4  
  6 Lindblom, Nick            JR Central Conn           14.88      15.25*  1.6  1    3  
  7 Donadt, Evan              JR Umass Amhers           15.75      15.43   2.7  2    2  
  8 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams               14.73      15.64*  1.6  1    1  
  9 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams               15.50      15.84   2.7  2 
 10 Watkins, Jordan           FR Central Conn           15.34      15.96   2.7  2 
 11 Marini, Joseph            FR Rhode Island           15.60      15.98   2.7  2 
 12 Kerr, Christopher         SR Westfield St           15.49      16.07   2.7  2 
 13 Farlow, Peter             FR Umass Amhers           15.30      16.27   1.6  1 
 14 Quitzau, Erik             SO Hartford               15.60      16.66   2.7  2 
 15 King, Kennethj               Springfield Tech                  18.22  +0.0  3 
 16 Pfrommer, Christopher     FR Rhode Island           16.80      18.67  +0.0  3 
 17 Mordas, Jamie             NA Unat-Rhode I           16.40      19.81  +0.0  3 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 11.14                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 10.34                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 10.60                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 11.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Conn           10.50      10.79* +0.0  1   10  
  2 Headley, Stephen             ConnQuest              10.50      10.80* +0.0  1    8  
  3 Boles, Elijah             JR Central Conn           11.27      11.23  +0.0  1    6  
  4 Ryder, Quinn              SO Umass Amhers           10.82      11.25  +0.0  1    5  
  5 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield St           11.12      11.38  +0.0  1    4  
  6 Diggs, Ansu               JR Hartford               11.20      11.41  +0.0  1    3  
  7 Hopper, Dan               JR Central Conn           11.25      11.43  +0.0  1    2  
  8 Buanno, Andrew            FR Westfield St           11.45      11.47   2.2  2    1  
  9 Maloney, Josh             FR Rhode Island           11.40      11.52   2.2  2 
 10 Allen, Marcus             SO Rhode Island           11.35      11.52   2.2  2 
 11 Providence, Rashawn       SO Hartford               11.24      11.58  +0.0  1 
 12 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St           11.33      11.69   2.2  2 
 13 Bigelow, Stephen          SO Umass Amhers           11.50      11.69   2.2  2 
 14 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst                11.50      11.73   2.2  2 
 15 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams               11.60      11.87   0.5  3 
 16 Farlow, Peter             FR Umass Amhers           11.50      11.87   2.2  2 
 17 Abul-Samad, Arshik-Ahame     Springfield Tech                  11.96   1.3  5 
 18 Parnell, Kevin            JR Westfield St           12.12      11.96   1.3  5 
 19 Wu, Daniel                SR Umass Amhers           11.75      11.99   0.5  3 
 20 Clements, Devon           FR Westfield St           11.61      12.03   0.5  3 
 21 Bota, Ryan                FR Westfield St           11.78      12.06   0.5  3 
 22 Parker, Ricky             FR Sage                   11.70      12.07   0.5  3 
 23 Knighton, Curtis             Unattached             11.50      12.10   2.2  2 
 24 Pfrommer, Christopher     FR Rhode Island           11.55      12.10   0.5  3 
 25 Baltzell, Trent           JR Rhode Island           11.78      12.11   1.6  4 
 26 Paulino, Javier           SO Amherst                11.65      12.16   0.5  3 
 27 McGloin, Ryan             FR Westfield St           12.12      12.17   1.3  5 
 28 Grube, AJ                 SO Umass Amhers           11.50      12.19   0.5  3 
 29 Sliwoski, Joseph          SR Rhode Island           11.79      12.22   1.6  4 
 30 Casario, Anthony          FR Pace                   11.99      12.36   1.6  4 
 31 Volk, Stephen             SO Umass Amhers           12.00      12.38   1.6  4 
 32 Eugin, Jacob              FR Westfield St           12.24      12.38   1.3  5 
 33 Darouichi, Mark           JR Hartford               11.90      12.53   1.6  4 
 34 Thaffe, Wrenford          JR Amherst                12.00      12.66   1.6  4 
 35 Tann, Trevon              FR Pace                   12.57      12.68   1.3  5 
 36 Brown, Jordan             SR Hartford               11.90      12.69   1.6  4 
 37 Mordas, Jamie             NA Unat-Rhode I           12.24      12.75   1.3  5 
 38 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams               11.90      13.10   1.6  4 
 39 Mayall, Karan                Springfield Tech                  16.40   1.3  5 
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 3:54.24                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:45.30                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:52.50                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mee, James                SR American Int         3:55.00    3:56.72*   10  
  2 Antivo, Jeremy            FR American Int         3:52.00    3:57.61*    8  
  3 Hunt, Craig               JR Unattached           3:53.00    3:58.79*    6  
  4 Hubbell, Patrick          FR Central Conn         4:02.00    3:58.91*    5  
  5 Brandon, Kevin            SR Hartford             4:00.00    4:02.90     4  
  6 Pullaro, Andy             FR Central Conn         4:02.00    4:03.69     3  
  7 Phillips, Jason           JR American Int         4:07.00    4:04.81     2  
  8 Corcoran, Brendan         JR Westfield St         4:10.58    4:05.03     1  
  9 Townsend, Cole            FR Williams             3:59.50    4:05.73  
 10 Lawrence, Wayne           SR Hartford             4:00.00    4:06.80  
 11 Gaidus, Tommy             JR Williams             3:59.50    4:07.99  
 12 Wigton, Nate              SR Rhode Island         4:05.00    4:08.48  
 13 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst              4:12.00    4:08.72  
 14 Coogan, Corey             JR Rhode Island         4:02.00    4:09.04  
 15 Beaudoin, Andrew          FR Williams             4:05.00    4:09.75  
 16 Dwyer, Andrew             SO Hartford             4:00.00    4:09.87  
 17 Inde, Aldis               FR Williams             4:02.00    4:10.13  
 18 Lee, Chris                SO Williams             4:03.00    4:10.37  
 19 Pitmon, Adron             JR Amherst              4:08.00    4:10.72  
 20 Regan, Patrick            SR Westfield St         4:00.36    4:10.95  
 21 Merriman, Paul            SO Umass Amhers         4:02.44    4:11.07  
 22 Fairbanks, Cameron        SO Westfield St         4:00.37    4:12.17  
 23 Bockus, Scott             JR Westfield St         4:13.00    4:13.35  
 24 Morgosh, Andrew           SR Williams             4:05.00    4:13.40  
 25 Krell, John               JR Central Conn         4:02.00    4:13.96  
 26 Weintraub, Samual         FR Rhode Island         4:09.00    4:14.68  
 27 Schneider, Ben            FR Williams             3:59.50    4:17.55  
 28 Yacovou, Gregory             Unattached           4:10.00    4:18.35  
 29 Connolly, Steven          FR Westfield St         4:22.86    4:19.73  
 30 Cox, Jason                FR Westfield St         4:20.93    4:20.90  
 31 Walker, Matt              FR Central Conn         4:10.00    4:21.21  
 32 Comerford, Sean           SO Westfield St         4:25.36    4:22.50  
 33 Durkee, Alex              FR Amherst              4:14.00    4:23.56  
 34 Doyle, Joseph             JR Umass Amhers         4:10.00    4:24.23  
 35 Pleskacz, Borys           FR Hartford             4:20.00    4:27.54  
 36 Smith, Joshua                Springfield Tech                4:36.08  
 37 Collazo, Keith            SO Pace                 4:26.45    4:36.13  
 38 Alvarado, Cory            JR Sage                 4:35.00    4:44.72  
 39 Charbonneau, Adam         SR Westfield St         4:32.82    4:46.93  
 40 Netto, John               SO Pace                 4:40.00    4:52.44  
 41 Schopf, Alex              FR Westfield St         4:41.72    5:03.39  
 42 Zupko, James                 Springfield Tech                5:16.53  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 49.54                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 46.46                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 48.00                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 50.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Dominic            SR American Int           46.73      48.58%  1   10  
  2 Emerole, Anderson         SR Hartford               48.26      49.41%  1    8  
  3 Stephenson, Dennis        SO American Int           47.52      49.61*  1    6  
  4 Melton, Matt              JR Amherst                50.75      49.63*  3    5  
  5 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams               49.30      49.77*  2    4  
  6 Grafov, Paul              JR Umass Amhers           49.60      49.90*  2    3  
  7 Hildenbrandt, Zachary     SO Umass Amhers           49.34      49.91*  2    2  
  8 Jean, Emmanuel            JR American Int           49.21      50.17   1    1  
  9 Lakeman, Ben              FR Rhode Island           49.01      50.46   1 
 10 Oliveira, Tyler           FR Rhode Island           50.10      50.68   2 
 11 Fruster, Jamal            FR Central Conn           49.17      50.69   1 
 12 Greene, Edward            SO Umass Amhers           50.85      50.76   3 
 13 Pinnock, Horatio          FR American Int           49.10      51.20   1 
 14 DiGangi, John             FR Rhode Island           50.60      51.50   2 
 15 DePrimo, Angelo           SO Rhode Island           49.86      51.52   2 
 16 Solivan, Carmelo          FR Westfield St           52.35      51.64   4 
 17 Sakovits, Andrew          FR Rhode Island           50.75      51.89   3 
 18 Rettenmeier, John         SO Unattached             49.00      52.01   1 
 19 McDonough, Michael        SR Umass Amhers           50.88      52.02   3 
 20 Graham, Gario             SO Hartford               51.20      52.26   3 
 21 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams               49.80      52.26   2 
 22 Codola, Nick              FR Amherst                52.50      52.29   4 
 23 Iosebashvili, Michael     SO Hartford               51.80      52.79   3 
 24 Morrow, Patrick           FR Umass Amhers           52.55      52.87   4 
 25 Legere, Kyle              SO Pace                   53.00      52.98   4 
 26 Ma, Justin                NA Unat-Rhode I           50.50      53.09   2 
 27 Savvidou, Chris           FR Central Conn           52.77      53.56   4 
 28 Erickson, Chris           SR Amherst                54.00      54.84   4 
 29 Madan, Shawn              FR Umass Amhers           51.77      55.63   3 
 30 Kalatzidis, Nikos            Springfield Tech                  55.64   5 
 31 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams               53.90      56.14   4 
 32 Skurman, Peter            SR Amherst                55.00      56.33   4 
 33 Dauley, Earl              JR Westfield St           55.50      57.36   5 
 34 Darrow, Chris             FR Sage                   56.00      57.88   5 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 1:54.24                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 1:49.89                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 1:52.55                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 1:55.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Curtis           SO American Int         1:52.71    1:55.19*   10  
  2 O'Leary, Nicholas            Unattached           1:52.00    1:56.85     8  
  3 Frissora, Anthony         JR Westfield St         1:55.80    1:56.97     6  
  4 Coogan, Corey             JR Rhode Island         1:56.50    1:58.64     5  
  5 Ness, Stephen             FR Umass Amhers         2:02.66    1:59.36     4  
  6 Wolf, Nick                SO Williams             1:56.50    1:59.50     3  
  7 Rodriguez, Marcos         SO Rhode Island         1:55.90    1:59.75     2  
  8 Sklar, Romey              FR Amherst              1:59.00    1:59.98     1  
  9 Lebovitz, Lucas           FR Amherst              1:59.00    2:00.23  
 10 Rodriguez, Chris          JR Hartford             1:57.00    2:00.53  
 11 Shears, Daniel            NA Unat-Rhode I         1:55.50    2:00.55  
 12 Reed, Jacob               FR Umass Amhers         2:01.11    2:00.60  
 13 Owen, Curt                FR Umass Amhers         1:58.06    2:01.30  
 14 Hubbell, Patrick          FR Central Conn         2:00.00    2:01.68  
 15 Phillips, Jason           JR American Int         1:58.00    2:01.88  
 16 Archer, Tyler             SR Rhode Island         1:57.80    2:01.89  
 17 Hunt, Craig               JR Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.22  
 18 Giuliani, Bobby           JR Hartford             1:59.00    2:03.46  
 19 Makarov, Yevgeniy         FR American Int         2:03.65    2:03.97  
 20 McKenna, Stephen          SO Rhode Island         1:58.02    2:04.82  
 21 Wigton, Nate              SR Rhode Island         1:56.50    2:04.90  
 22 Schneider, Eric           FR Williams             1:56.50    2:05.38  
 23 Choiniere, Jonathan       FR Hartford             2:02.00    2:07.00  
 24 Pleskacz, Borys           FR Hartford             2:04.00    2:10.46  
 25 Reighard, Charlie         SO Amherst              2:08.00    2:12.96  
 26 Burnett, Dan              SO Amherst              2:15.00    2:15.30  
 27 Solomon, Mesfin           JR Sage                 2:20.00    2:23.25  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 56.24                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 51.82                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 53.60                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 56.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindblom, Nick            JR Central Conn           52.55      54.64%  1   10  
  2 Donadt, Evan              JR Umass Amhers           53.98      54.65%  1    8  
  3 Seaton, Wayne             JR Rhode Island           55.50      55.11%  1    6  
  4 Torres, Jared             SR American Int           55.89      55.43%  1    5  
  5 Blyden, Jabulani          JR Williams               54.00      56.54   1    4  
  6 Shea, Andrew              SR American Int           55.34      56.55   1    3  
  7 Donahue, Bradley          FR Umass Amhers           56.36      57.86   1    2  
  8 Samoura, Laye             FR Williams               58.00    1:00.19   2    1  
  9 Quitzau, Erik             SO Hartford               58.50    1:01.87   2 
 10 King, Kennethj               Springfield Tech                1:02.88   2 
 11 Marvel-Coen, James        FR Williams               58.50    1:05.68   2 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 22.32                                                          
NCAA D2 Auto: + 20.87                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: # 21.45                                                          
     ECAC D3: * 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Radden, Aaron             JR Central Conn           20.90      21.19#  1.4  1   10  
  2 Farnham, Patrick          FR Umass Amhers           22.94      22.20*  1.5  2    8  
  3 Jean, Emmanuel            JR American Int           22.90      22.38   1.5  2    6  
  4 Lakeman, Ben              FR Rhode Island           22.68      22.43   1.4  1    5  
  5 Pinnock, Horatio          FR American Int           22.75      22.52   1.5  2    4  
  6 Boles, Elijah             JR Central Conn           22.58      22.53   1.4  1    3  
  7 Fusco, Richard            SR Williams               22.69      22.61   1.4  1    2  
  8 Strawderman, James        SO Rhode Island           23.60      22.71   1.3  4    1  
  9 Hopper, Dan               JR Central Conn           22.65      22.72   1.4  1 
 10 Oliveira, Tyler           FR Rhode Island           22.85      22.76   1.5  2 
 11 Diggs, Ansu               JR Hartford               22.80      22.76   1.5  2 
 12 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield St           23.04      22.80   1.5  2 
 13 Burandt, Jordan           SO Rhode Island           23.45      22.87   0.9  3 
 14 Maloney, Josh             FR Rhode Island           23.20      22.89   0.9  3 
 15 Williams, Ricky              Unattached             23.50      22.94   1.3  4 
 16 Allen, Marcus             SO Rhode Island           22.96      23.01   1.5  2 
 17 Buanno, Andrew            FR Westfield St           23.63      23.06   3.4  5 
 18 Murphy, John              JR Westfield St           23.22      23.25   0.9  3 
 19 Krampa, Selasie           JR Amherst                23.35      23.35   0.9  3 
 20 Gijima, Percie            SO Amherst                23.45      23.35   0.9  3 
 21 Bota, Ryan                FR Westfield St           23.63      23.47   1.3  4 
 22 Paulino, Javier           SO Amherst                23.50      23.61   1.3  4 
 23 Parker, Ricky             FR Sage                   24.50      23.63   1.4  6 
 24 Arons, Joshua             FR Umass Amhers           23.25      23.64   0.9  3 
 25 Clements, Devon           FR Westfield St           23.99      23.65   3.4  5 
 26 DiGangi, John             FR Rhode Island           23.90      23.76   3.4  5 
 27 Roper, Ralph              FR Hartford               23.98      23.91   3.4  5 
 28 Hewitt, Mark              SR Umass Amhers           23.85      23.95   3.4  5 
 29 Scyocurka, Alexander      FR Williams               23.50      24.03   1.3  4 
 30 Morrow, Patrick           FR Umass Amhers           23.50      24.10   1.3  4 
 31 Volk, Stephen             SO Umass Amhers           24.00      24.11   3.4  5 
 32 Ma, Justin                NA Unat-Rhode I           23.20      24.22   0.9  3 
 33 Abul-Samad, Arshik-Ahame     Springfield Tech                  24.32   0.2  7 
 34 Lawrence, Wayne           SR Hartford               25.00      24.49   1.4  6 
 35 Brown, Jordan             SR Hartford               25.30      24.50   1.4  6 
 36 Daring, Emmanuel          FR Williams               22.61      24.65   1.4  1 
 37 Darouichi, Mark           JR Hartford               24.90      25.03   1.4  6 
 38 Carnes, Robert            SO Williams               23.50      25.07   1.3  4 
 39 Acciavatti, Raymond       SO Umass Amhers           23.12      25.10   0.9  3 
 40 Eugin, Jacob              FR Westfield St           25.04      25.37   1.4  6 
 41 Watkins, Jordan           FR Central Conn           24.11      25.41   3.4  5 
 42 Dauley, Earl              JR Westfield St           25.76      25.53   1.4  6 
 43 Mayall, Karan                Springfield Tech                  34.60   0.2  7 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 15:00.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: + 14:00.30                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 14:35.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: * 15:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Patrick          SO Umass Amhers        14:45.02   14:50.84%   10  
  2 Taylor, Antony            SO Umass Amhers        14:58.00   14:57.24%    8  
  3 Biekert, Brian            FR Central Conn        15:00.00   15:11.88*    6  
  4 Gonsalves, Anthony        SR Central Conn        15:00.00   15:12.72*    5  
  5 Hill, Andrew              FR Central Conn        15:00.00   15:13.37*    4  
  6 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached          15:00.00   15:14.48*    3  
  7 Messer, John                 Unattached          15:20.00   15:16.87     2  
  8 Chalmers, Andrew          SR Hartford            14:36.02   15:18.87     1  
  9 Joyce, Jon                SR Westfield St        15:36.07   15:25.36  
 10 Florence, Zachary         FR Umass Amhers        15:46.00   15:30.60  
 11 Seites-Rundlett, Zachary  FR Rhode Island        16:10.00   15:45.75  
 12 Grimes, Patrick           JR Amherst             15:15.00   15:58.85  
 13 Lazarus, Ben              JR Central Conn        15:00.00   16:02.30  
 14 Fort, Paul                FR Unattached          15:20.00   16:10.60  
 15 Shepard, Daniel           FR Westfield St        16:20.00   16:34.19  
 16 Honohan, Tevin            SO Westfield St        15:50.00   16:35.68  
 17 Kiprono, Daniel           SR American Int        15:40.00   16:36.02  
 18 Yacovou, Gregory             Unattached          16:34.00   16:46.88  
 19 Quitadamo, Bryan          FR Hartford            16:50.00   16:50.67  
 -- Yeh, Kyle                 SR Westfield St        17:22.09        DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 3:23.04                                                        
NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:09.00                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:15.00                                                        
     ECAC D3: * 3:24.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:18.71    3:26.01   1   10  
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                3:15.67    3:26.55   1    8  
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:18.50    3:27.05   1    6  
  4 Hartford  'A'                                     3:21.87    3:28.07   1    5  
  5 Amherst  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:28.95   2    4  
  6 Westfield State  'A'                              3:26.33    3:31.69   1    3  
  7 Hartford  'B'                                     3:30.00   x3:32.38   2 
  8 Umass Amherst  'C'                                3:31.66   x3:33.64   2 
  9 Amherst  'B'                                      3:36.00   x3:35.23   2 
 10 Amherst  'C'                                      3:36.00   x3:49.52   2 
 -- Williams  'A'                                     3:28.00         FS   1 
 -- American Int'l  'B'                               3:24.00         DQ   1  Break Line
 -- American Int'l  'A'                               3:20.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 40:24.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: + 34:58.20                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 36:40.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: * 40:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Amelia             FR Williams            37:20.00   37:09.20%   10  
  2 Barry, Megan              SO Hartford            38:00.00   38:32.90%    8  
  3 Reed, Elodie              JR Amherst             39:30.00   39:17.70%    6  
  4 Kaliski, Jessica          FR Amherst             39:30.00   39:31.70%    4.5
  4 Epifano, Angie            SO Amherst             39:30.00   39:31.70%    4.5
  6 Lee, Louisa               SO Williams            39:00.00   41:16.40     3  
  7 Duplisea, Kristina        SO Westfield St                   43:19.90     2  
  8 Bonito, Marissa           SR Westfield St                   44:34.10     1  
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Neicaaa: % 32:40.24                                                       
NCAA D2 Auto: + 29:21.20                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: # 30:40.00                                                       
     ECAC D3: * 32:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Maxwell          SO Williams            31:40.00   31:28.70*   10  
  2 O'Shea, John                 Unattached          31:45.00   31:35.10*    8  
  3 Davis, Wade               JR Williams            31:40.00   31:38.80*    6  
  4 Springel, Mark            SR Williams            31:40.00   32:10.90*    5  
  5 Busque, John              SO Hartford            33:00.00   32:14.10*    4  
  6 Joyce, Daniel             NA Unat-Umass A        32:15.00   32:30.60%    3  
  7 Mears, Benjamin              Unattached          32:40.00   32:32.40%    2  
  8 Pezzullo, Michael         JR Rhode Island        32:59.00   32:49.90     1  
  9 Rodilitz, Scott           JR Williams                       33:11.50  
 10 Koster, Henry             SO Williams                       33:20.10  
 11 Kellher, Michael          SO Westfield St                   33:37.60  
 12 Flaman, Eric              SR Hartford            34:00.00   33:44.60  
 13 Stoutz, Matthew           FR Hartford            35:00.00   34:48.50  
 14 Alvarado, Sean            FR Sage                33:30.00   37:01.40  
 -- Mendoza, Steve            JR Williams            32:30.00        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Amherst              175.50     2) Williams                  162   
    3) Hartford                   101.50     4) American Int'l             95   
    5) Amherst                     75        6) Westfield State            59   
    7) Central Connecticut         53        8) Pace                        2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               163.66     2) UMass Amherst             107   
    3) Central Connecticut        105        4) Williams                   89   
    5) American Int'l              85        6) Westfield State            58.33
    7) Hartford                    34        8) Amherst                    17   
    9) ConnQuest                   11       10) Patriot Pole Vault Club    10   
   11) Pace                         9