Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/28/2019 07:12 PM
                         Fairfield Invite - 9/28/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                2:04.68   40  
     1) Rogers, Morgan O 18             2) Young, Colleen R 21            
     3) Hansen, Morgan M 20             4) Nitti, Maria E 20              
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:37.08 (29.21)     2:04.68 (27.60)
  2 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             2:04.83   34  
     1) Gibson, Alivia E 18             2) Pusateri, Julia M 21           
     3) Peter, Emily R 20               4) Tingley, Nicole K 19           
                  31.69     1:07.71 (36.02)     1:37.18 (29.47)     2:04.83 (27.65)
  3 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      2:05.37   32  
     1) Czulewicz, Katie L 19           2) Espino, Mariana 21             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E 21              4) Visinski, Simona A 19          
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)     1:37.53 (29.99)     2:05.37 (27.84)
  4 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                2:07.35   30  
     1) Courtney, Julia M 18            2) Krivitsky, Victoria M 20       
     3) Miko-Rydzaj, Alexandra K 18     4) Mowad, Maddie T 19             
                  32.98     1:08.91 (35.93)     1:38.84 (29.93)     2:07.35 (28.51)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      2:07.83   28  
     1) Brown, Erin K 19                2) Lindgren, Alex E 19            
     3) McMahon, Kaylin J 19            4) Johnson, Destiny V 19          
                  32.93     1:08.46 (35.53)     1:39.16 (30.70)     2:07.83 (28.67)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             2:09.40   26  
     1) Barrett, Casey A 18             2) Maxwell, Fiona E 20            
     3) Rudis, Nikole R 22              4) Ayala, Ashley N 18             
                  32.09     1:08.80 (36.71)     1:40.51 (31.71)     2:09.40 (28.89)
  7 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     2:10.28   24  
     1) Keppel-Palmer, Annie            2) Kosakowski, Leigha             
     3) Devaney, Katie                  4) Triller, Maggie                
                  32.48     1:09.01 (36.53)     1:40.20 (31.19)     2:10.28 (30.08)
 -- Pace University-MR  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Briordy, Casey                  2) Leonard, Caitlin               
     3) Kaltenborn, Diana A             4) Franklin, Morgan               
                  35.88     1:17.85 (41.97)     1:50.70 (32.85)          DQ (33.10)
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:48.94   32  
     1) Fair, Evan 20                   2) Kebbell, Benjamin 20           
     3) Rahurahu, Jordan 21             4) Gori, Peter D 19               
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)     1:24.77 (26.90)     1:48.94 (24.17)
  2 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:49.31   26  
     1) Robinson, Will R 18             2) Cannata, Joey G 18             
     3) Benavides, Jack R 19            4) Adams, Nicholas G 21           
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)     1:25.04 (27.10)     1:49.31 (24.27)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     1:54.70   24  
     1) Turecky, Filip                  2) Young, Alec                    
     3) Lozano, Josh                    4) Gibson, Samuel                 
                  28.38     1:03.55 (35.17)     1:28.91 (25.36)     1:54.70 (25.79)
 
Event 7  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            19 Fairfield-CT                   9:35.51   16  
                  33.15     1:08.29 (35.14)     1:44.15 (35.86)     2:20.11 (35.96)
        2:56.07 (35.96)     3:32.08 (36.01)     4:08.10 (36.02)     4:44.41 (36.31)
        5:20.89 (36.48)     5:57.42 (36.53)     6:33.93 (36.51)     7:10.76 (36.83)
        7:47.37 (36.61)     8:23.77 (36.40)     8:59.79 (36.02)     9:35.51 (35.72)
  2 Regan, Grace C            20 Central-CT                     9:42.60   13  
                  34.09     1:10.62 (36.53)     1:47.71 (37.09)     2:25.02 (37.31)
        3:02.08 (37.06)     3:39.17 (37.09)     4:16.08 (36.91)     4:53.26 (37.18)
        5:30.04 (36.78)     6:06.77 (36.73)     6:43.41 (36.64)     7:20.05 (36.64)
        7:56.43 (36.38)     8:32.64 (36.21)     9:08.36 (35.72)     9:42.60 (34.24)
  3 Littleton, Faith A        18 Southern Conn                  9:43.32   12  
                  33.90     1:10.57 (36.67)     1:47.59 (37.02)     2:24.52 (36.93)
        3:01.83 (37.31)     3:39.17 (37.34)     4:16.13 (36.96)     4:52.88 (36.75)
        5:29.46 (36.58)     6:05.98 (36.52)     6:42.67 (36.69)     7:19.46 (36.79)
        7:56.10 (36.64)     8:32.42 (36.32)     9:08.66 (36.24)     9:43.32 (34.66)
  4 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central-CT                     9:50.13   11  
                  33.50     1:09.75 (36.25)     1:46.68 (36.93)     2:23.69 (37.01)
        3:00.78 (37.09)     3:38.18 (37.40)     4:15.19 (37.01)     4:52.67 (37.48)
        5:30.16 (37.49)     6:07.65 (37.49)     6:44.60 (36.95)     7:21.73 (37.13)
        7:59.16 (37.43)     8:36.25 (37.09)     9:13.74 (37.49)     9:50.13 (36.39)
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                9:52.22   10  
                  34.10     1:10.09 (35.99)     1:46.82 (36.73)     2:23.77 (36.95)
        3:00.55 (36.78)     3:37.74 (37.19)     4:15.08 (37.34)     4:52.41 (37.33)
        5:29.64 (37.23)     6:07.29 (37.65)     6:44.41 (37.12)     7:21.90 (37.49)
        7:59.27 (37.37)     8:37.46 (38.19)     9:15.56 (38.10)     9:52.22 (36.66)
  6 Walsh, Delaney E          20 Fairfield-CT                   9:57.14    9  
                  33.68     1:09.39 (35.71)     1:45.98 (36.59)     2:23.13 (37.15)
        3:00.64 (37.51)     3:38.47 (37.83)     4:16.37 (37.90)     4:54.33 (37.96)
        5:32.42 (38.09)     6:10.41 (37.99)     6:48.46 (38.05)     7:26.51 (38.05)
        8:04.49 (37.98)     8:42.29 (37.80)     9:20.03 (37.74)     9:57.14 (37.11)
  7 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central-CT                     9:58.24    7  
                  33.65     1:10.98 (37.33)     1:48.38 (37.40)     2:26.11 (37.73)
        3:03.91 (37.80)     3:41.69 (37.78)     4:19.55 (37.86)     4:57.53 (37.98)
        5:35.49 (37.96)     6:13.53 (38.04)     6:51.56 (38.03)     7:29.40 (37.84)
        8:07.26 (37.86)     8:44.58 (37.32)     9:22.01 (37.43)     9:58.24 (36.23)
  8 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT               10:01.68    5  
                  32.96     1:09.33 (36.37)     1:45.75 (36.42)     2:22.72 (36.97)
        2:58.55 (35.83)     3:36.37 (37.82)     4:13.84 (37.47)     4:51.15 (37.31)
        5:30.13 (38.98)     6:09.42 (39.29)     6:48.85 (39.43)     7:27.87 (39.02)
        8:07.11 (39.24)     8:45.53 (38.42)     9:23.61 (38.08)    10:01.68 (38.07)
  9 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                       10:10.37    4  
                  34.71     1:12.89 (38.18)     1:51.55 (38.66)     2:30.30 (38.75)
        3:08.06 (37.76)     3:46.09 (38.03)     4:24.78 (38.69)     5:03.41 (38.63)
        5:41.32 (37.91)     6:20.13 (38.81)     6:59.01 (38.88)     7:38.03 (39.02)
        8:16.42 (38.39)     8:54.92 (38.50)     9:33.28 (38.36)    10:10.37 (37.09)
 10 Olczak, Lauren G          19 Fairfield-CT                  10:16.27    3  
                  34.04     1:11.81 (37.77)     1:50.35 (38.54)     2:29.21 (38.86)
        3:08.45 (39.24)     3:47.83 (39.38)     4:26.93 (39.10)     5:06.13 (39.20)
        5:44.95 (38.82)     6:24.44 (39.49)     7:03.21 (38.77)     7:42.54 (39.33)
        8:21.55 (39.01)     9:00.69 (39.14)     9:39.00 (38.31)    10:16.27 (37.27)
 11 Celmer, Anya A            19 Southern Conn                 10:19.88    2  
                  34.02     1:10.97 (36.95)     1:48.78 (37.81)     2:27.24 (38.46)
        3:06.27 (39.03)     3:45.29 (39.02)     4:24.73 (39.44)     5:04.29 (39.56)
        5:43.78 (39.49)     6:23.47 (39.69)     7:03.34 (39.87)     7:43.01 (39.67)
        8:22.77 (39.76)     9:02.62 (39.85)     9:42.08 (39.46)    10:19.88 (37.80)
 12 Wurst, Loren J            19 Southern Conn                 10:35.05    1  
                  34.97     1:13.44 (38.47)     1:53.17 (39.73)     2:32.76 (39.59)
        3:13.25 (40.49)     3:53.90 (40.65)     4:34.51 (40.61)     5:15.02 (40.51)
        5:55.58 (40.56)     6:35.48 (39.90)     7:15.90 (40.42)     7:56.01 (40.11)
        8:36.32 (40.31)     9:16.87 (40.55)     9:56.67 (39.80)    10:35.05 (38.38)
 13 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                       10:44.66  
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)     1:50.52 (38.26)     2:29.41 (38.89)
        3:09.28 (39.87)     3:49.60 (40.32)     4:30.48 (40.88)     5:11.55 (41.07)
        5:52.87 (41.32)     6:34.17 (41.30)     7:15.63 (41.46)     7:57.16 (41.53)
        8:38.96 (41.80)     9:20.90 (41.94)    10:02.88 (41.98)    10:44.66 (41.78)
 14 Briordy, Casey               PACE-MR                       11:03.60  
                  36.31     1:15.82 (39.51)     1:56.64 (40.82)     2:37.98 (41.34)
        3:19.74 (41.76)     4:01.97 (42.23)     4:44.38 (42.41)     5:26.03 (41.65)
        6:08.31 (42.28)     6:50.53 (42.22)     7:32.59 (42.06)     8:14.85 (42.26)
        8:57.85 (43.00)     9:41.02 (43.17)    10:22.91 (41.89)    11:03.60 (40.69)
 
Event 8  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                        9:11.36   16  
                  31.00     1:04.52 (33.52)     1:39.05 (34.53)     2:13.88 (34.83)
        2:49.21 (35.33)     3:23.63 (34.42)     3:58.18 (34.55)     4:33.55 (35.37)
        5:08.40 (34.85)     5:43.65 (35.25)     6:18.97 (35.32)     6:54.73 (35.76)
        7:30.44 (35.71)     8:05.50 (35.06)     8:39.66 (34.16)     9:11.36 (31.70)
  2 Biebel, Brody W           18 Fairfield-CT                   9:11.89   13  
                  30.63     1:04.34 (33.71)     1:38.53 (34.19)     2:13.62 (35.09)
        2:48.72 (35.10)     3:24.20 (35.48)     3:59.70 (35.50)     4:35.28 (35.58)
        5:11.32 (36.04)     5:46.83 (35.51)     6:22.18 (35.35)     6:58.08 (35.90)
        7:34.23 (36.15)     8:08.26 (34.03)     8:40.98 (32.72)     9:11.89 (30.91)
  3 Sparks, Michael B         21 Fairfield-CT                   9:16.70   12  
                  31.02   1:40.00 (1:08.98)     2:15.57 (35.57)     2:51.23 (35.66)
        3:27.11 (35.88)     4:02.57 (35.46)     4:38.25 (35.68)     5:14.03 (35.78)
        5:49.91 (35.88)     6:25.64 (35.73)     7:01.30 (35.66)     7:37.36 (36.06)
                                8:49.33 ( )     9:24.52 (35.19)         9:16.70 ( )
  4 Bombery, Evan J           20 Southern Conn                  9:16.77   11  
                  30.87     1:05.09 (34.22)     1:40.19 (35.10)     2:15.35 (35.16)
        2:50.55 (35.20)     3:25.93 (35.38)     4:01.38 (35.45)     4:36.80 (35.42)
        5:12.03 (35.23)     5:47.17 (35.14)     6:22.38 (35.21)     6:57.86 (35.48)
        7:32.90 (35.04)     8:07.71 (34.81)     8:42.64 (34.93)     9:16.77 (34.13)
  5 Tsigas, Nicholas A        21 Fairfield-CT                   9:24.27   10  
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)     1:38.72 (34.36)     2:13.89 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.76)     3:25.46 (35.81)     4:01.42 (35.96)     4:37.86 (36.44)
        5:13.84 (35.98)     5:49.89 (36.05)     6:26.34 (36.45)     7:02.90 (36.56)
        7:39.01 (36.11)     8:15.10 (36.09)     8:51.16 (36.06)     9:24.27 (33.11)
  6 Mendonca, Michael J       20 Southern Conn                  9:47.49    9  
                  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)     1:45.27 (36.65)     2:22.78 (37.51)
        3:00.01 (37.23)     3:37.16 (37.15)     4:14.55 (37.39)     4:52.16 (37.61)
        5:30.27 (38.11)     6:07.22 (36.95)     6:44.26 (37.04)     7:21.31 (37.05)
        7:58.43 (37.12)     8:35.46 (37.03)     9:12.08 (36.62)     9:47.49 (35.41)
  7 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                       10:39.64    7  
                  34.41     1:12.59 (38.18)     1:51.21 (38.62)     2:31.27 (40.06)
        3:11.30 (40.03)     3:51.45 (40.15)     4:32.35 (40.90)     5:13.14 (40.79)
        5:53.97 (40.83)     6:35.03 (41.06)     7:16.38 (41.35)     7:57.31 (40.93)
        8:38.60 (41.29)     9:19.75 (41.15)     9:59.65 (39.90)    10:39.64 (39.99)
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                2:11.80   16  
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)     1:38.89 (33.89)     2:11.80 (32.91)
  2 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central-CT                     2:12.57   13  
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)     1:38.75 (33.78)     2:12.57 (33.82)
  3 Landry, Rachel I          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:14.66   12  
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)     1:39.37 (34.10)     2:14.66 (35.29)
  4 Fornaciari, Avery A       21 Southern Conn                  2:15.12   11  
                  32.26     1:06.26 (34.00)     1:40.72 (34.46)     2:15.12 (34.40)
  5 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT                2:15.37   10  
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)     1:41.27 (34.30)     2:15.37 (34.10)
  6 Feeley, Shannon R         19 Fairfield-CT                   2:15.54    9  
                  31.70     1:05.64 (33.94)     1:40.87 (35.23)     2:15.54 (34.67)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central-CT                     2:16.08    7  
                  32.44     1:07.35 (34.91)     1:41.69 (34.34)     2:16.08 (34.39)
  8 Tucker, Alina S           20 Southern Conn                  2:16.14    5  
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)     1:42.03 (34.45)     2:16.14 (34.11)
  9 Rosario Perez, Cristina      PACE-MR                        2:16.21    4  
                  32.51     1:07.58 (35.07)     1:42.54 (34.96)     2:16.21 (33.67)
 10 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central-CT                     2:16.74    3  
                  31.56     1:06.27 (34.71)     1:41.52 (35.25)     2:16.74 (35.22)
 11 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central-CT                     2:16.85    2  
                  31.68     1:06.14 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.37)     2:16.85 (35.34)
 12 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                2:18.12    1  
                  32.78     1:07.72 (34.94)     1:42.87 (35.15)     2:18.12 (35.25)
 13 Budicini, Jenna M         18 Fairfield-CT                   2:19.55  
                  32.17     1:07.55 (35.38)     1:43.07 (35.52)     2:19.55 (36.48)
 14 Cislo, Nicole K           19 Southern Conn                  2:19.61  
                  32.65     1:08.64 (35.99)     1:44.96 (36.32)     2:19.61 (34.65)
 15 Dean, Maddie T            18 Southern Conn                  2:19.78  
                  32.32     1:08.55 (36.23)     1:44.59 (36.04)     2:19.78 (35.19)
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           21 Fairfield-CT                   2:20.71  
                  32.75     1:08.52 (35.77)     1:44.78 (36.26)     2:20.71 (35.93)
 17 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:21.68  
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.23)     2:21.68 (36.82)
 18 Dye, Courtney R           21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:23.34  
                  32.69     1:08.18 (35.49)     1:45.60 (37.42)     2:23.34 (37.74)
 19 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                        2:23.71  
                  32.83     1:08.99 (36.16)     1:46.40 (37.41)     2:23.71 (37.31)
 20 Darroch, Emily K          19 Southern Conn                 x2:25.18  
                  33.70     1:10.85 (37.15)     1:48.20 (37.35)     2:25.18 (36.98)
 21 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        2:25.60  
                  33.31     1:10.82 (37.51)     1:48.81 (37.99)     2:25.60 (36.79)
 22 Tang, Kalin                  PACE-MR                        2:26.48  
                  31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)     1:46.12 (38.71)     2:26.48 (40.36)
 23 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                2:29.52  
                  34.71     1:12.60 (37.89)     1:51.37 (38.77)     2:29.52 (38.15)
 23 Morse, Hannah E           21 Southern Conn                 x2:29.52  
                  33.20     1:10.36 (37.16)     1:49.46 (39.10)     2:29.52 (40.06)
 25 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central-CT                    x2:29.76  
                  34.01     1:12.18 (38.17)     1:51.38 (39.20)     2:29.76 (38.38)
 26 Sloan, Ashley j           19 Southern Conn                 x2:30.75  
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)     1:52.32 (39.09)     2:30.75 (38.43)
 27 Kaltenborn, Diana A          PACE-MR                       x2:30.78  
                  33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)     1:50.45 (39.51)     2:30.78 (40.33)
 28 Pope, Brooke R            19 Southern Conn                 x2:33.18  
                  34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)     1:54.57 (41.08)     2:33.18 (38.61)
 29 Davila, Natasha Y         19 Sacred Heart-CT               x2:33.22  
                  35.35     1:14.62 (39.27)     1:55.13 (40.51)     2:33.22 (38.09)
 30 Milne, Ivy B              21 Central-CT                    x2:36.17  
                  36.45     1:15.87 (39.42)     1:56.10 (40.23)     2:36.17 (40.07)
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gori, Peter D             19 Fairfield-CT                   1:59.17   16  
                  29.08       59.17 (30.09)     1:29.03 (29.86)     1:59.17 (30.14)
  2 Tucker, Chandler J        18 Southern Conn                  2:01.04   13  
                  27.13       57.86 (30.73)     1:29.45 (31.59)     2:01.04 (31.59)
  3 Finnegan, Brendan M       21 Fairfield-CT                   2:02.49   12  
                  29.33     1:00.69 (31.36)     1:31.27 (30.58)     2:02.49 (31.22)
  4 Castellone, Bryce D       20 Southern Conn                  2:04.18   11  
                  28.64     1:00.31 (31.67)     1:33.06 (32.75)     2:04.18 (31.12)
  5 Kanaley, Timothy S        19 Southern Conn                  2:04.77   10  
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)     1:31.41 (32.13)     2:04.77 (33.36)
  6 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                        2:06.89    9  
                  29.42     1:01.38 (31.96)     1:34.34 (32.96)     2:06.89 (32.55)
  7 Delia, Colby P            18 Southern Conn                  2:10.37    7  
                  29.58     1:03.92 (34.34)     1:39.09 (35.17)     2:10.37 (31.28)
  8 Giardiello, Nicholas M    21 Fairfield-CT                   2:12.21    5  
                  29.62     1:01.94 (32.32)     1:36.31 (34.37)     2:12.21 (35.90)
  9 Keith, Patrick            18 Southern Conn                 x2:13.34  
                  29.37     1:02.40 (33.03)     1:38.13 (35.73)     2:13.34 (35.21)
 10 Bates, Brian                 PACE-MR                        2:14.30    4  
                  29.46     1:02.38 (32.92)     1:37.61 (35.23)     2:14.30 (36.69)
 11 Moore, Scott C            23 Southern Conn                 x2:15.51  
                  29.68     1:03.83 (34.15)     1:39.90 (36.07)     2:15.51 (35.61)
 12 Cripps, Hunter J          20 Southern Conn                 x2:15.59  
                  30.71     1:04.93 (34.22)     1:40.66 (35.73)     2:15.59 (34.93)
 13 Torres, Matthew           18 Fairfield-CT                   2:16.39    3  
                  31.39     1:04.92 (33.53)     1:40.53 (35.61)     2:16.39 (35.86)
 14 Varesio, Jeffrey J        18 Southern Conn                 x2:21.56  
                  31.38     1:07.31 (35.93)     1:45.06 (37.75)     2:21.56 (36.50)
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:07.12   16  
                  32.71     1:07.12 (34.41)                                        
  2 King, Jeannette C         19 Central-CT                     1:07.51   13  
                  32.89     1:07.51 (34.62)                                        
  3 Miko-Rydzaj, Alexandra K  18 Fairfield-CT                   1:07.66   12  
                  32.73     1:07.66 (34.93)                                        
  4 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:08.81   11  
                  33.21     1:08.81 (35.60)                                        
  5 Gibson, Alivia E          18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:09.85   10  
                  34.31     1:09.85 (35.54)                                        
  6 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central-CT                     1:09.98    9  
                  33.04     1:09.98 (36.94)                                        
  7 Courtney, Julia M         18 Fairfield-CT                   1:10.33    7  
                  34.05     1:10.33 (36.28)                                        
  8 Fernald, Morgan A         20 Southern Conn                  1:10.79    5  
                  33.74     1:10.79 (37.05)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Southern Conn                  1:10.83    4  
                  34.23     1:10.83 (36.60)                                        
 10 Spencer, Lauren K         20 Southern Conn                  1:10.90    3  
                  33.92     1:10.90 (36.98)                                        
 11 Rogers, Morgan O          18 Fairfield-CT                   1:11.29    2  
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)                                        
 12 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                        1:11.45    1  
                  34.42     1:11.45 (37.03)                                        
 13 Brown, Erin K             19 Central-CT                     1:12.35  
                  34.20     1:12.35 (38.15)                                        
 14 Garner, Megan C           21 Southern Conn                  1:12.84  
                  35.38     1:12.84 (37.46)                                        
 15 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                        1:12.86  
                  35.60     1:12.86 (37.26)                                        
 16 Lally, Juliana            21 Fairfield-CT                   1:12.96  
                  35.12     1:12.96 (37.84)                                        
 17 Rudis, Nikole R           22 Sacred Heart-CT                1:13.30  
                  35.19     1:13.30 (38.11)                                        
 18 Leirey, Erin M            21 Southern Conn                 x1:13.47  
                  36.19     1:13.47 (37.28)                                        
 19 Hahn, Katelyn E           21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:13.75  
                  36.24     1:13.75 (37.51)                                        
 20 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT               x1:14.11  
                  35.53     1:14.11 (38.58)                                        
 21 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                        1:14.22  
                  36.29     1:14.22 (37.93)                                        
 22 Holman, Emily J           21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:14.86  
                  36.24     1:14.86 (38.62)                                        
 23 Smith, Caelyn                PACE-MR                        1:14.91  
                  35.89     1:14.91 (39.02)                                        
 24 Lockery, Rebekah R        19 Southern Conn                 x1:15.40  
                  36.58     1:15.40 (38.82)                                        
 25 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT               x1:15.94  
                  35.65     1:15.94 (40.29)                                        
 26 Briordy, Casey               PACE-MR                       x1:17.62  
                  37.26     1:17.62 (40.36)                                        
 27 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR                       x1:20.80  
                  39.16     1:20.80 (41.64)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     21 Southern Conn                 x1:21.42  
                  40.58     1:21.42 (40.84)                                        
 29 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                       x1:24.01  
                  39.79     1:24.01 (44.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Will R          18 Fairfield-CT                     59.15   16  
                  28.61       59.15 (30.54)                                        
  2 Twiss, Austin R           18 Fairfield-CT                   1:00.65   13  
                  29.36     1:00.65 (31.29)                                        
  3 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                        1:02.24   12  
                  30.67     1:02.24 (31.57)                                        
  4 Laporte, Leo F            21 Southern Conn                  1:03.20   11  
                  29.80     1:03.20 (33.40)                                        
  5 Willemse, Thomas G        19 Fairfield-CT                   1:03.42   10  
                  30.43     1:03.42 (32.99)                                        
  6 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  19 Fairfield-CT                   1:04.97    9  
                  31.33     1:04.97 (33.64)                                        
  7 Cusano, Tyler A           19 Southern Conn                  1:05.31    7  
                  31.18     1:05.31 (34.13)                                        
  8 Ganio, Christopher D      19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:06.87  
                  31.75     1:06.87 (35.12)                                        
  9 Peters, Bailey R          20 Southern Conn                  1:07.04    5  
                  31.37     1:07.04 (35.67)                                        
 10 Widlar, Matthew R         20 Southern Conn                  1:11.41    4  
                  33.17     1:11.41 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central-CT                     1:16.58   16  
                  36.55     1:16.58 (40.03)                                        
  2 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central-CT                     1:17.11   13  
                  36.62     1:17.11 (40.49)                                        
  3 Krivitsky, Victoria M     20 Fairfield-CT                   1:19.48   12  
                  37.03     1:19.48 (42.45)                                        
  4 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central-CT                     1:19.92   11  
                  38.32     1:19.92 (41.60)                                        
  5 Leirey, Erin M            21 Southern Conn                  1:20.77   10  
                  38.90     1:20.77 (41.87)                                        
  6 Espino, Mariana           21 Central-CT                     1:21.26    9  
                  36.81     1:21.26 (44.45)                                        
  7 Miro, Paige L             19 Fairfield-CT                   1:21.36    7  
                  37.64     1:21.36 (43.72)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                1:21.38    5  
                  38.12     1:21.38 (43.26)                                        
  9 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR                        1:22.65    4  
                  38.78     1:22.65 (43.87)                                        
 10 Lenahan, Tara M           21 Fairfield-CT                   1:22.97    3  
                  38.96     1:22.97 (44.01)                                        
 11 Dean, Maddie T            18 Southern Conn                  1:23.48    2  
                  39.57     1:23.48 (43.91)                                        
 12 Tucker, Alina S           20 Southern Conn                  1:23.49    1  
                  40.10     1:23.49 (43.39)                                        
 13 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                1:23.95  
                  39.79     1:23.95 (44.16)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     21 Southern Conn                  1:24.15  
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)                                        
 15 Hastings, Liela O         18 Fairfield-CT                   1:24.50  
                  40.23     1:24.50 (44.27)                                        
 16 McDade, Shannon M         21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:24.60  
                  40.01     1:24.60 (44.59)                                        
 17 Lockery, Rebekah R        19 Southern Conn                 x1:24.88  
                  40.63     1:24.88 (44.25)                                        
 18 Spencer, Lauren K         20 Southern Conn                 x1:28.30  
                  41.73     1:28.30 (46.57)                                        
 19 Shaffer, Bailey E         20 Southern Conn                 x1:28.47  
                  41.21     1:28.47 (47.26)                                        
 20 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                1:28.50  
                  41.27     1:28.50 (47.23)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Guillem            19 Fairfield-CT                   1:07.55   16  
                  31.70     1:07.55 (35.85)                                        
  2 Kebbell, Benjamin         20 Fairfield-CT                   1:08.12   13  
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)                                        
  3 Ford, Chris D             18 Fairfield-CT                   1:08.68   12  
                  32.45     1:08.68 (36.23)                                        
  4 Sloan, Peter T            18 Fairfield-CT                   1:09.33   11  
                  32.07     1:09.33 (37.26)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Jack            20 Fairfield-CT                  x1:09.52  
                  33.46     1:09.52 (36.06)                                        
  6 Cannata, Joey G           18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:10.52  
                  32.83     1:10.52 (37.69)                                        
  7 Benavides, Jack R         19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:10.96  
                  32.98     1:10.96 (37.98)                                        
  8 Widlar, Matthew R         20 Southern Conn                  1:12.35   10  
                  33.32     1:12.35 (39.03)                                        
  9 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR                        1:13.13    9  
                  33.37     1:13.13 (39.76)                                        
 10 Papiro, Dominic M         20 Southern Conn                  1:15.32    7  
                  35.20     1:15.32 (40.12)                                        
 11 McGovern, Harrison C      21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:16.48  
                  34.14     1:16.48 (42.34)                                        
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                        1:19.21    5  
                  37.01     1:19.21 (42.20)                                        
 13 Peters, Bailey R          20 Southern Conn                  1:20.25    4  
                  36.46     1:20.25 (43.79)                                        
 14 Comia, Joshua                PACE-MR                        1:25.11    3  
                  38.47     1:25.11 (46.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            19 Fairfield-CT                   2:26.80   16  
                  34.37     1:11.24 (36.87)     1:49.45 (38.21)     2:26.80 (37.35)
  2 Hansen, Morgan M          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:28.04   13  
                  33.24     1:10.45 (37.21)     1:49.23 (38.78)     2:28.04 (38.81)
  3 Scelsa, Sarah A           19 Fairfield-CT                   2:31.83   12  
                  33.01     1:10.99 (37.98)     1:50.94 (39.95)     2:31.83 (40.89)
  4 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central-CT                     2:33.49   11  
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)     1:52.00 (39.42)     2:33.49 (41.49)
  5 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                2:34.53   10  
                  34.49     1:13.25 (38.76)     1:53.28 (40.03)     2:34.53 (41.25)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central-CT                     2:35.32    9  
                  35.16     1:14.78 (39.62)     1:54.67 (39.89)     2:35.32 (40.65)
  7 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:37.05    7  
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)     1:54.46 (40.69)     2:37.05 (42.59)
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Southern Conn                  2:42.11    5  
                  35.37     1:15.46 (40.09)     1:58.21 (42.75)     2:42.11 (43.90)
  9 Rosario Perez, Cristina      PACE-MR                        2:47.10    4  
                  37.58     1:20.60 (43.02)     2:04.62 (44.02)     2:47.10 (42.48)
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:48.83    3  
                  33.55     1:14.12 (40.57)     2:03.50 (49.38)     2:48.83 (45.33)
 11 Smith, Caelyn                PACE-MR                        2:51.30    2  
                  38.80     1:22.44 (43.64)     2:06.82 (44.38)     2:51.30 (44.48)
 
Event 16  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Fairfield-CT                   2:16.87   16  
                  30.13     1:04.80 (34.67)     1:40.51 (35.71)     2:16.87 (36.36)
  2 Rahurahu, Jordan          21 Fairfield-CT                   2:18.75   13  
                  29.96     1:04.24 (34.28)     1:39.82 (35.58)     2:18.75 (38.93)
  3 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                        2:20.47   12  
                  31.49     1:06.48 (34.99)     1:43.34 (36.86)     2:20.47 (37.13)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        2:23.10   11  
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)     1:45.00 (37.74)     2:23.10 (38.10)
  5 Zyskowski, Phil J         21 Fairfield-CT                   2:23.51   10  
                  31.32     1:07.34 (36.02)     1:45.48 (38.14)     2:23.51 (38.03)
  6 Dovolani, Bexhet          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:26.83    9  
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)     1:45.14 (38.59)     2:26.83 (41.69)
  7 Gaudio, John P            21 Southern Conn                  2:27.75    7  
                  32.70     1:09.43 (36.73)     1:48.03 (38.60)     2:27.75 (39.72)
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        18 Southern Conn                  2:29.90    5  
                  32.15     1:09.67 (37.52)     1:49.76 (40.09)     2:29.90 (40.14)
 -- Fair, Evan                20 Fairfield-CT                        DQ  
                  28.92     1:01.80 (32.88)     1:35.63 (33.83)          DQ (35.80)
 
Event 17  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                  27.25   16  
  2 King, Jeannette C         19 Central-CT                       27.71   13  
  3 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                  27.91   12  
  4 Nitti, Maria E            20 Fairfield-CT                     27.93   11  
  5 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central-CT                       28.18   10  
  6 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                          28.66    9  
  7 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                  28.70    7  
  8 Mowad, Maddie T           19 Fairfield-CT                     28.83    5  
  9 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                          28.90    4  
 10 Holman, Emily J           21 Fairfield-CT                     29.10    3  
 11 Gibson, Alivia E          18 Sacred Heart-CT                  29.29    2  
 12 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central-CT                       29.65    1  
 13 Fornaciari, Avery A       21 Southern Conn                    30.04  
 14 Darroch, Emily K          19 Southern Conn                    30.13  
 15 Strelevitz, Olivia A      18 Southern Conn                    30.21  
 16 Cislo, Nicole K           19 Southern Conn                    30.48  
 17 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                          30.60  
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                 x30.70  
 19 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR                          30.99  
 20 Dye, Courtney R           21 Fairfield-CT                     31.17  
 21 Waehler, Emily B          20 Southern Conn                   x31.20  
 22 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 x31.66  
 23 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                 x31.69  
 24 Davila, Natasha Y         19 Sacred Heart-CT                 x33.38  
 24 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                         x33.38  
 26 Mora, Natasha                PACE-MR                         x34.46  
 27 Shaffer, Bailey E         20 Southern Conn                   x36.50  
 
Event 18  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporte, Leo F            21 Southern Conn                    24.80   16  
  2 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                          24.96   13  
  3 Nelson, Ian M             21 Fairfield-CT                     25.13   12  
  4 Adams, Nicholas G         21 Fairfield-CT                     25.29   11  
  5 Mete, Arion               19 Fairfield-CT                     25.55   10  
  6 Padro, Max D              21 Southern Conn                    25.71    9  
  7 Perez, Guillem            19 Fairfield-CT                     25.93    7  
  8 Brandbergh, Kevin M       20 Fairfield-CT                    x25.99  
  9 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                          26.24    5  
 10 Bates, Brian                 PACE-MR                          26.79    4  
 11 Comia, Joshua                PACE-MR                          30.12    3  
 12 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                         x32.50  
 13 Mulcahy, David               PACE-MR                         x32.58  
 14 Dotson, Landon               PACE-MR                         x36.02  
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                  59.38   16  
                  29.24       59.38 (30.14)                                        
  2 King, Jeannette C         19 Central-CT                     1:01.52   13  
                  30.18     1:01.52 (31.34)                                        
  3 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:01.95   12  
                  29.99     1:01.95 (31.96)                                        
  4 Nitti, Maria E            20 Fairfield-CT                   1:02.25   11  
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)                                        
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central-CT                     1:02.54   10  
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)                                        
  6 Mowad, Maddie T           19 Fairfield-CT                   1:02.82    9  
                  30.26     1:02.82 (32.56)                                        
  7 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central-CT                     1:02.94    7  
                  29.72     1:02.94 (33.22)                                        
  8 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central-CT                     1:03.47    5  
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)                                        
  9 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central-CT                    x1:04.04  
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)                                        
 10 Ciric, Jana                  PACE-MR                        1:04.77    4  
                  31.93     1:04.77 (32.84)                                        
 11 Fernald, Morgan A         20 Southern Conn                  1:04.84    3  
                  31.36     1:04.84 (33.48)                                        
 12 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                        1:05.10    2  
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jordan L        20 Southern Conn                  1:05.24    1  
                  31.93     1:05.24 (33.31)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT                1:05.26  
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)                                        
 15 Ayala, Ashley N           18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:05.42  
                  31.29     1:05.42 (34.13)                                        
 16 Garner, Megan C           21 Southern Conn                  1:05.70  
                  31.52     1:05.70 (34.18)                                        
 17 Miro, Paige L             19 Fairfield-CT                   1:06.21  
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)                                        
 18 Budicini, Jenna M         18 Fairfield-CT                   1:06.36  
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)                                        
 19 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                        1:06.56  
                  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)                                        
 20 Dye, Courtney R           21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:06.58  
                  32.32     1:06.58 (34.26)                                        
 21 Hasny, Marta                 PACE-MR                        1:07.45  
                  32.43     1:07.45 (35.02)                                        
 22 Holman, Emily J           21 Fairfield-CT                  x1:08.07  
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)                                        
 23 Pope, Brooke R            19 Southern Conn                  1:09.91  
                  33.21     1:09.91 (36.70)                                        
 24 Kaltenborn, Diana A          PACE-MR                       x1:09.93  
                  32.64     1:09.93 (37.29)                                        
 25 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central-CT                    x1:10.02  
                  33.02     1:10.02 (37.00)                                        
 26 Sloan, Ashley j           19 Southern Conn                 x1:10.34  
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)                                        
 27 Mora, Natasha                PACE-MR                       x1:15.42  
                  36.45     1:15.42 (38.97)                                        
 28 Leonard, Caitlin             PACE-MR                       x1:19.47  
                  36.44     1:19.47 (43.03)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gori, Peter D             19 Fairfield-CT                     54.44   16  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
  2 Brandbergh, Kevin M       20 Fairfield-CT                     56.70   13  
                  26.80       56.70 (29.90)                                        
  3 Nelson, Ian M             21 Fairfield-CT                     56.94   12  
                  27.54       56.94 (29.40)                                        
  4 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                          57.12   11  
                  27.65       57.12 (29.47)                                        
  5 Mete, Arion               19 Fairfield-CT                     57.51   10  
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)                                        
  6 Tsigas, Nicholas A        21 Fairfield-CT                    x58.34  
                  27.83       58.34 (30.51)                                        
  7 Bombery, Evan J           20 Southern Conn                    58.39    9  
                  28.33       58.39 (30.06)                                        
  8 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR                          59.02    7  
                  28.45       59.02 (30.57)                                        
  9 Bates, Brian                 PACE-MR                          59.52    5  
                  28.61       59.52 (30.91)                                        
 10 Cripps, Hunter J          20 Southern Conn                    59.80    4  
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
 11 Gaudio, John P            21 Southern Conn                    59.81    3  
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
 12 Moore, Scott C            23 Southern Conn                  1:01.98    2  
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)                                        
 13 Varesio, Jeffrey J        18 Southern Conn                 x1:02.57  
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)                                        
 14 Comia, Joshua                PACE-MR                        1:11.17    1  
                  32.11     1:11.17 (39.06)                                        
 15 Dotson, Landon               PACE-MR                       x1:21.76  
                  37.91     1:21.76 (43.85)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central-CT                     2:28.16   16  
  2 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:28.58   13  
  3 Courtney, Julia M         18 Fairfield-CT                   2:30.30   12  
                   7.63   2:30.30 (2:22.67)                                        
  4 Brown, Erin K             19 Central-CT                     2:30.79   11  
                  36.24     1:14.25 (38.01)     1:52.95 (38.70)     2:30.79 (37.84)
  5 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central-CT                     2:30.87   10  
                  35.95     1:14.59 (38.64)     1:53.25 (38.66)     2:30.87 (37.62)
  6 Rogers, Morgan O          18 Fairfield-CT                   2:31.87    9  
                   7.00   2:31.87 (2:24.87)                                        
  7 Landry, Rachel I          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:31.88    7  
  8 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR                        2:32.60    5  
  9 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:36.55    4  
                   6.95   2:36.55 (2:29.60)                                        
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           21 Fairfield-CT                   2:38.51    3  
                  37.33     1:17.22 (39.89)     1:58.09 (40.87)     2:38.51 (40.42)
 11 Lally, Juliana            21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:38.60  
                  37.01     1:17.71 (40.70)     1:58.86 (41.15)     2:38.60 (39.74)
 12 Celmer, Anya A            19 Southern Conn                  2:39.95    2  
                  37.52     1:17.83 (40.31)     1:59.33 (41.50)     2:39.95 (40.62)
 13 Rudis, Nikole R           22 Sacred Heart-CT                2:42.21    1  
                  37.68     1:18.05 (40.37)     2:00.25 (42.20)     2:42.21 (41.96)
 14 Briordy, Casey               PACE-MR                        2:46.02  
                  38.46     1:20.41 (41.95)     2:03.34 (42.93)     2:46.02 (42.68)
 15 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR                        2:48.90  
                   7.97   2:48.90 (2:40.93)                                        
 16 Milne, Ivy B              21 Central-CT                     2:49.21  
                  40.87     1:23.51 (42.64)     2:06.52 (43.01)     2:49.21 (42.69)
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fair, Evan                20 Fairfield-CT                   2:13.40   16  
                  32.12     1:07.09 (34.97)     1:40.56 (33.47)     2:13.40 (32.84)
  2 Turecky, Filip               PACE-MR                        2:17.62   13  
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)     1:44.03 (34.80)     2:17.62 (33.59)
  3 Kanaley, Timothy S        19 Southern Conn                  2:17.78   12  
                  32.02     1:06.23 (34.21)     1:42.14 (35.91)     2:17.78 (35.64)
  4 Robinson, Will R          18 Fairfield-CT                   2:17.90   11  
                  31.90     1:06.71 (34.81)     1:42.22 (35.51)     2:17.90 (35.68)
  5 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  19 Fairfield-CT                   2:19.23   10  
                  32.93     1:07.93 (35.00)     1:44.54 (36.61)     2:19.23 (34.69)
  6 Willemse, Thomas G        19 Fairfield-CT                   2:19.36    9  
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)     1:43.11 (35.90)     2:19.36 (36.25)
  7 Keith, Patrick            18 Southern Conn                  2:25.12    7  
                  33.63     1:10.23 (36.60)     1:48.29 (38.06)     2:25.12 (36.83)
  8 Ganio, Christopher D      19 Fairfield-CT                  x2:27.98  
                  35.54     1:13.71 (38.17)     1:51.24 (37.53)     2:27.98 (36.74)
  9 Torres, Matthew           18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:29.04  
                  35.31     1:12.84 (37.53)     1:51.33 (38.49)     2:29.04 (37.71)
 10 Giardiello, Nicholas M    21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:37.72  
                  35.62     1:14.37 (38.75)     1:55.94 (41.57)     2:37.72 (41.78)
 11 Mendonca, Michael J       20 Southern Conn                  2:39.69    5  
                  37.62     1:18.06 (40.44)     1:59.39 (41.33)     2:39.69 (40.30)
 
Event 23  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central-CT                     2:45.70   16  
                  38.14     1:20.18 (42.04)     2:02.38 (42.20)     2:45.70 (43.32)
  2 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central-CT                     2:48.45   13  
                  38.31     1:20.34 (42.03)     2:03.82 (43.48)     2:48.45 (44.63)
  3 Regan, Grace C            20 Central-CT                     2:50.12   12  
                  39.24     1:22.83 (43.59)     2:06.66 (43.83)     2:50.12 (43.46)
  4 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central-CT                     2:50.73   11  
                  39.95     1:23.95 (44.00)     2:08.61 (44.66)     2:50.73 (42.12)
  5 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                2:53.60   10  
                  39.62     1:24.34 (44.72)     2:08.74 (44.40)     2:53.60 (44.86)
  6 Krivitsky, Victoria M     20 Fairfield-CT                   2:54.02    9  
                  40.00     1:24.25 (44.25)     2:08.77 (44.52)     2:54.02 (45.25)
  7 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:54.52    7  
                  38.96     1:23.26 (44.30)     2:08.04 (44.78)     2:54.52 (46.48)
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                2:58.32    5  
                  41.41     1:27.17 (45.76)     2:12.30 (45.13)     2:58.32 (46.02)
  9 Lenahan, Tara M           21 Fairfield-CT                   3:00.98    4  
                  41.00     1:27.29 (46.29)     2:14.43 (47.14)     3:00.98 (46.55)
 10 Walsh, Delaney E          20 Fairfield-CT                   3:01.14    3  
                  39.44     1:24.65 (45.21)     2:13.03 (48.38)     3:01.14 (48.11)
 11 Littleton, Faith A        18 Southern Conn                  3:02.05    2  
                  41.92     1:28.29 (46.37)     2:15.97 (47.68)     3:02.05 (46.08)
 12 Tang, Kalin                  PACE-MR                        3:02.35    1  
                  40.40     1:26.05 (45.65)     2:13.17 (47.12)     3:02.35 (49.18)
 13 Hastings, Liela O         18 Fairfield-CT                   3:02.38  
                  41.70     1:28.22 (46.52)     2:15.62 (47.40)     3:02.38 (46.76)
 14 Keppel-Palmer, Annie         PACE-MR                        3:05.07  
                  40.71     1:26.92 (46.21)     2:16.12 (49.20)     3:05.07 (48.95)
 -- Espino, Mariana           21 Central-CT                         DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Chris D             18 Fairfield-CT                   2:28.60   16  
                  33.19     1:11.00 (37.81)     1:49.61 (38.61)     2:28.60 (38.99)
  2 Perez, Guillem            19 Fairfield-CT                   2:31.83   13  
                  34.98     1:13.30 (38.32)     1:53.48 (40.18)     2:31.83 (38.35)
  3 Dovolani, Bexhet          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:34.69   12  
                  35.04     1:14.96 (39.92)     1:54.16 (39.20)     2:34.69 (40.53)
  4 Shashaty, Jack            20 Fairfield-CT                   2:40.52   11  
                  37.19     1:19.04 (41.85)     1:59.84 (40.80)     2:40.52 (40.68)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        2:41.12   10  
                  37.54     1:18.47 (40.93)     2:00.23 (41.76)     2:41.12 (40.89)
  6 Cannata, Joey G           18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:42.51  
                  35.86     1:17.17 (41.31)     1:59.75 (42.58)     2:42.51 (42.76)
  7 Sloan, Peter T            18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:42.56  
                  36.14     1:17.55 (41.41)     1:59.80 (42.25)     2:42.56 (42.76)
  8 Delia, Colby P            18 Southern Conn                  2:44.15    9  
                  37.44     1:22.06 (44.62)     2:06.29 (44.23)     2:44.15 (37.86)
  9 McGovern, Harrison C      21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:45.16  
                  37.97     1:21.12 (43.15)     2:04.03 (42.91)     2:45.16 (41.13)
 10 Cripps, Hunter J          20 Southern Conn                  2:58.53    7  
                  38.61     1:23.39 (44.78)     2:10.87 (47.48)     2:58.53 (47.66)
 
Event 25  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Sara            19 Fairfield-CT                   4:39.11   16  
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)     1:42.24 (35.24)     2:17.73 (35.49)
        2:53.25 (35.52)     3:28.76 (35.51)     4:04.17 (35.41)     4:39.11 (34.94)
  2 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central-CT                     4:41.42   13  
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:43.58 (35.59)     2:19.48 (35.90)
        2:55.29 (35.81)     3:31.01 (35.72)     4:06.65 (35.64)     4:41.42 (34.77)
  3 Feeley, Shannon R         19 Fairfield-CT                   4:43.46   12  
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:44.33 (36.15)     2:20.65 (36.32)
        2:56.90 (36.25)     3:33.39 (36.49)     4:09.02 (35.63)     4:43.46 (34.44)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central-CT                     4:52.30   11  
                  33.77     1:09.78 (36.01)     1:46.29 (36.51)     2:23.17 (36.88)
        3:00.66 (37.49)     3:38.61 (37.95)     4:16.42 (37.81)     4:52.30 (35.88)
  5 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central-CT                     4:52.75   10  
                  33.42     1:10.27 (36.85)     1:47.36 (37.09)     2:24.66 (37.30)
        3:01.99 (37.33)     3:39.45 (37.46)     4:16.64 (37.19)     4:52.75 (36.11)
  6 McLaughlin, Haleigh J     20 Fairfield-CT                   4:52.94    9  
                  33.93     1:10.54 (36.61)     1:47.73 (37.19)     2:24.94 (37.21)
        3:02.47 (37.53)     3:39.65 (37.18)     4:17.01 (37.36)     4:52.94 (35.93)
  7 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                4:53.28    7  
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)     1:49.51 (37.61)     2:27.16 (37.65)
        3:04.65 (37.49)     3:41.94 (37.29)     4:18.35 (36.41)     4:53.28 (34.93)
  8 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central-CT                     4:53.42    5  
                  34.11     1:11.13 (37.02)     1:48.73 (37.60)     2:26.50 (37.77)
        3:04.12 (37.62)     3:41.33 (37.21)     4:18.18 (36.85)     4:53.42 (35.24)
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        20 Southern Conn                  4:55.76    4  
                  34.72     1:11.96 (37.24)     1:49.37 (37.41)     2:27.00 (37.63)
      3:41.98 (1:14.98)                             4:19.16 ( )     4:55.76 (36.60)
 10 Olczak, Lauren G          19 Fairfield-CT                   5:01.21    3  
                  34.34     1:12.64 (38.30)     1:51.52 (38.88)     2:31.02 (39.50)
        3:09.78 (38.76)     3:47.74 (37.96)     4:25.20 (37.46)     5:01.21 (36.01)
 11 Darroch, Emily K          19 Southern Conn                  5:02.59    2  
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:49.77 (38.44)   3:07.32 (1:17.55)
                                                    4:25.70 ( )     5:02.59 (36.89)
 12 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        5:04.84    1  
                  34.86     1:13.63 (38.77)     1:52.44 (38.81)     2:30.62 (38.18)
        3:09.24 (38.62)     3:47.67 (38.43)     4:26.67 (39.00)     5:04.84 (38.17)
 13 Franklin, Morgan             PACE-MR                        5:04.96  
                  33.57     1:10.83 (37.26)     1:49.37 (38.54)     2:28.30 (38.93)
        3:07.91 (39.61)     3:47.07 (39.16)     4:26.59 (39.52)     5:04.96 (38.37)
 14 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                5:06.28  
                  34.31     1:11.50 (37.19)     1:49.92 (38.42)     2:28.55 (38.63)
        3:07.83 (39.28)     3:47.53 (39.70)     4:27.14 (39.61)     5:06.28 (39.14)
 15 Georgiades, Sydney           PACE-MR                        5:19.12  
                  35.24     1:14.00 (38.76)     1:54.33 (40.33)     2:35.35 (41.02)
        3:16.67 (41.32)     3:57.82 (41.15)     4:38.68 (40.86)     5:19.12 (40.44)
 16 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                5:19.30  
                  35.95     1:15.18 (39.23)     1:55.67 (40.49)     2:36.07 (40.40)
        3:17.08 (41.01)     3:57.75 (40.67)     4:38.84 (41.09)     5:19.30 (40.46)
 17 Davila, Natasha Y         19 Sacred Heart-CT                5:23.04  
                  36.20     1:16.04 (39.84)     1:56.70 (40.66)     2:37.48 (40.78)
        3:19.03 (41.55)     4:00.60 (41.57)     4:42.35 (41.75)     5:23.04 (40.69)
 18 Fornaciari, Avery A       21 Southern Conn                  5:29.66  
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     1:57.23 (41.87)     2:39.19 (41.96)
        3:21.52 (42.33)     4:04.39 (42.87)     4:46.76 (42.37)     5:29.66 (42.90)
 19 Strelevitz, Olivia A      18 Southern Conn                  5:58.42  
                  35.79     1:17.65 (41.86)     2:02.40 (44.75)     2:47.65 (45.25)
        3:35.17 (47.52)     4:24.17 (49.00)     5:13.69 (49.52)     5:58.42 (44.73)
 
Event 26  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Brendan M       21 Fairfield-CT                   4:21.62   16  
                  30.47     1:03.58 (33.11)     1:36.93 (33.35)     2:10.38 (33.45)
        2:43.55 (33.17)     3:16.98 (33.43)     3:50.31 (33.33)     4:21.62 (31.31)
  2 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Fairfield-CT                   4:21.68   13  
                  30.49     1:03.34 (32.85)     1:36.30 (32.96)     2:09.91 (33.61)
        2:42.98 (33.07)     3:16.67 (33.69)     3:49.87 (33.20)     4:21.68 (31.81)
  3 Cusano, Tyler A           19 Southern Conn                  4:26.88   12  
                  30.85     1:04.42 (33.57)     1:38.54 (34.12)     2:12.52 (33.98)
        2:46.16 (33.64)     3:19.92 (33.76)     3:53.35 (33.43)     4:26.88 (33.53)
  4 Zyskowski, Phil J         21 Fairfield-CT                   4:27.88   11  
                  31.28     1:04.68 (33.40)     1:38.70 (34.02)     2:12.81 (34.11)
        2:46.93 (34.12)     3:21.09 (34.16)     3:55.24 (34.15)     4:27.88 (32.64)
  5 Biebel, Brody W           18 Fairfield-CT                   4:30.78   10  
                  30.98     1:04.40 (33.42)     1:38.34 (33.94)     2:12.88 (34.54)
        2:47.50 (34.62)     3:21.26 (33.76)     3:56.45 (35.19)     4:30.78 (34.33)
  6 Papiro, Dominic M         20 Southern Conn                  4:52.66    9  
                  32.55     1:08.92 (36.37)     1:46.21 (37.29)     2:23.55 (37.34)
        3:00.82 (37.27)     3:38.43 (37.61)     4:16.33 (37.90)     4:52.66 (36.33)
  7 Laporte, Leo F            21 Southern Conn                  4:56.15    7  
                  30.52     1:06.08 (35.56)     1:43.81 (37.73)     2:21.77 (37.96)
        3:01.16 (39.39)     3:39.98 (38.82)     4:17.27 (37.29)     4:56.15 (38.88)
  8 Castellone, Bryce D       20 Southern Conn                  4:58.80    5  
                  31.50     1:08.97 (37.47)     1:48.21 (39.24)     2:27.83 (39.62)
        3:07.29 (39.46)     3:46.20 (38.91)     4:23.12 (36.92)     4:58.80 (35.68)
  9 Ho, Daniel                   PACE-MR                        5:07.37    4  
                  34.55     1:12.08 (37.53)     1:50.22 (38.14)     2:29.63 (39.41)
        3:08.69 (39.06)     3:47.74 (39.05)     4:27.52 (39.78)     5:07.37 (39.85)
 
Event 27  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                1:06.06   16  
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)                                        
  2 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT                1:06.45   13  
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)                                        
  3 Hansen, Morgan M          20 Fairfield-CT                   1:07.07   12  
                  31.13     1:07.07 (35.94)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central-CT                     1:08.83   11  
                  31.80     1:08.83 (37.03)                                        
  5 Ayala, Ashley N           18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:10.07   10  
                  32.32     1:10.07 (37.75)                                        
  6 Scelsa, Sarah A           19 Fairfield-CT                   1:11.22    9  
                  33.02     1:11.22 (38.20)                                        
  7 McDade, Shannon M         21 Fairfield-CT                   1:11.66    7  
                  32.28     1:11.66 (39.38)                                        
  8 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                1:11.72    5  
                  33.55     1:11.72 (38.17)                                        
  9 Leirey, Erin M            21 Southern Conn                  1:12.20    4  
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
 10 Rudis, Nikole R           22 Sacred Heart-CT               x1:13.29  
                  33.80     1:13.29 (39.49)                                        
 11 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central-CT                     1:14.07    3  
                  34.45     1:14.07 (39.62)                                        
 12 Triller, Maggie              PACE-MR                        1:14.24    2  
                  34.99     1:14.24 (39.25)                                        
 13 Brown, Erin K             19 Central-CT                     1:14.29    1  
                  34.55     1:14.29 (39.74)                                        
 14 Spencer, Lauren K         20 Southern Conn                  1:14.47  
                  34.32     1:14.47 (40.15)                                        
 15 Waehler, Emily B          20 Southern Conn                  1:14.66  
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
 16 Lally, Juliana            21 Fairfield-CT                   1:15.19  
                  35.17     1:15.19 (40.02)                                        
 17 Lusuriello, Daniela          PACE-MR                        1:15.44  
                  34.09     1:15.44 (41.35)                                        
 18 Devaney, Katie               PACE-MR                        1:15.80  
                  34.07     1:15.80 (41.73)                                        
 19 Celmer, Anya A            19 Southern Conn                  1:15.90  
                  35.59     1:15.90 (40.31)                                        
 20 Massaguer, Joana             PACE-MR                        1:17.59  
                  35.52     1:17.59 (42.07)                                        
 21 Rogers, Morgan O          18 Fairfield-CT                  x1:18.01  
                  36.03     1:18.01 (41.98)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     21 Southern Conn                 x1:18.59  
                  37.01     1:18.59 (41.58)                                        
 23 Littleton, Faith A        18 Southern Conn                 x1:19.08  
                  37.26     1:19.08 (41.82)                                        
 24 Fernald, Morgan A         20 Southern Conn                 x1:19.74  
                  35.83     1:19.74 (43.91)                                        
 25 Lockery, Rebekah R        19 Southern Conn                 x1:20.03  
                  37.10     1:20.03 (42.93)                                        
 26 Wurst, Loren J            19 Southern Conn                 x1:20.77  
                  36.60     1:20.77 (44.17)                                        
 27 Tucker, Alina S           20 Southern Conn                 x1:20.82  
                  38.44     1:20.82 (42.38)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twiss, Austin R           18 Fairfield-CT                     58.36   16  
                  27.16       58.36 (31.20)                                        
  2 Rahurahu, Jordan          21 Fairfield-CT                   1:00.09   13  
                  28.01     1:00.09 (32.08)                                        
  3 Nelson, Ian M             21 Fairfield-CT                   1:01.71   12  
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)                                        
  4 Jaquez, Dessaniel            PACE-MR                        1:02.67   11  
                  29.63     1:02.67 (33.04)                                        
  5 Peters, Bailey R          20 Southern Conn                  1:02.89   10  
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)                                        
  6 Gibson, Samuel               PACE-MR                        1:03.07    9  
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)                                        
  7 Young, Alec                  PACE-MR                        1:03.53    7  
                  29.39     1:03.53 (34.14)                                        
  8 Adams, Nicholas G         21 Fairfield-CT                   1:03.60    5  
                  29.49     1:03.60 (34.11)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Timothy S        19 Southern Conn                  1:03.86    4  
                  29.08     1:03.86 (34.78)                                        
 10 Brandbergh, Kevin M       20 Fairfield-CT                  x1:04.29  
                  29.08     1:04.29 (35.21)                                        
 11 Benavides, Jack R         19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:04.30  
                  29.46     1:04.30 (34.84)                                        
 12 Mete, Arion               19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:04.76  
                  30.07     1:04.76 (34.69)                                        
 13 Ganio, Christopher D      19 Fairfield-CT                  x1:05.11  
                  30.43     1:05.11 (34.68)                                        
 14 Moore, Scott C            23 Southern Conn                  1:06.78    3  
                  31.03     1:06.78 (35.75)                                        
 15 Widlar, Matthew R         20 Southern Conn                  1:07.54    2  
                  30.67     1:07.54 (36.87)                                        
 16 Bombery, Evan J           20 Southern Conn                 x1:08.24  
                  31.52     1:08.24 (36.72)                                        
 17 Delia, Colby P            18 Southern Conn                 x1:09.38  
                  33.11     1:09.38 (36.27)                                        
 18 Keith, Patrick            18 Southern Conn                 x1:11.12  
                  31.23     1:11.12 (39.89)                                        
 19 Cusano, Tyler A           19 Southern Conn                 x1:14.27  
                  32.88     1:14.27 (41.39)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:31.49   16  
                  32.76     1:11.91 (39.15)     1:56.74 (44.83)     2:31.49 (34.75)
  2 Landry, Rachel I          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:32.47   13  
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)     1:57.74 (46.37)     2:32.47 (34.73)
  3 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central-CT                     2:32.64   12  
                  33.71     1:12.69 (38.98)     1:55.74 (43.05)     2:32.64 (36.90)
  4 Regan, Grace C            20 Central-CT                     2:35.47   11  
                  34.94     1:16.40 (41.46)     1:59.73 (43.33)     2:35.47 (35.74)
  5 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                2:35.76   10  
                  32.72     1:13.19 (40.47)     1:58.33 (45.14)     2:35.76 (37.43)
  6 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central-CT                     2:35.81    9  
                  35.21     1:15.70 (40.49)     2:00.62 (44.92)     2:35.81 (35.19)
  7 Rosario Perez, Cristina      PACE-MR                        2:36.23    7  
                  34.35   2:01.32 (1:26.97)     2:36.23 (34.91)                    
  8 Cislo, Nicole K           19 Southern Conn                  2:36.46    5  
                  35.27     1:17.49 (42.22)     2:01.64 (44.15)     2:36.46 (34.82)
  9 Walsh, Delaney E          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:36.69    4  
                  35.28     1:16.12 (40.84)     2:00.87 (44.75)     2:36.69 (35.82)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         18 Fairfield-CT                   2:36.77    3  
                  34.29     1:12.21 (37.92)     2:00.48 (48.27)     2:36.77 (36.29)
 11 Dean, Maddie T            18 Southern Conn                  2:37.06    2  
                  32.53     1:12.13 (39.60)     1:59.80 (47.67)     2:37.06 (37.26)
 12 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central-CT                     2:37.67    1  
                  35.92     1:16.12 (40.20)     2:00.66 (44.54)     2:37.67 (37.01)
 13 Kosakowski, Leigha           PACE-MR                        2:39.72  
                  34.25     1:15.97 (41.72)     2:01.74 (45.77)     2:39.72 (37.98)
 14 Hastings, Liela O         18 Fairfield-CT                   2:39.77  
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     2:02.25 (46.85)     2:39.77 (37.52)
 15 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:40.33  
                  34.37     1:15.24 (40.87)     2:02.99 (47.75)     2:40.33 (37.34)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                2:41.08  
                  34.54     1:19.28 (44.74)     2:03.50 (44.22)     2:41.08 (37.58)
 17 Krivitsky, Victoria M     20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:41.73  
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)     2:02.57 (45.06)     2:41.73 (39.16)
 18 Lenahan, Tara M           21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:41.93  
                  35.01     1:18.87 (43.86)     2:04.87 (46.00)     2:41.93 (37.06)
 19 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 Southern Conn                  2:42.18  
                  34.17     1:14.97 (40.80)     2:04.21 (49.24)     2:42.18 (37.97)
 20 Morse, Hannah E           21 Southern Conn                  2:43.63  
                  35.06     1:15.53 (40.47)     2:05.26 (49.73)     2:43.63 (38.37)
 21 Tang, Kalin                  PACE-MR                        2:44.58  
                  34.76     1:15.88 (41.12)     2:04.52 (48.64)     2:44.58 (40.06)
 22 Smith, Caelyn                PACE-MR                        2:46.55  
                  36.19     1:17.83 (41.64)     2:07.21 (49.38)     2:46.55 (39.34)
 23 McDade, Shannon M         21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:48.31  
                  33.61     1:18.03 (44.42)     2:07.90 (49.87)     2:48.31 (40.41)
 24 Kaltenborn, Diana A          PACE-MR                       x2:51.40  
                  36.38     1:19.23 (42.85)     2:10.96 (51.73)     2:51.40 (40.44)
 25 Shaffer, Bailey E         20 Southern Conn                 x3:06.62  
                  43.57     1:32.10 (48.53)     2:21.95 (49.85)     3:06.62 (44.67)
 -- Espino, Mariana           21 Central-CT                         DFS  
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellone, Bryce D       20 Southern Conn                  2:18.30   16  
                  29.99     1:08.30 (38.31)     1:47.74 (39.44)     2:18.30 (30.56)
  2 Rahurahu, Jordan          21 Fairfield-CT                   2:18.95   13  
                  29.80     1:06.34 (36.54)     1:46.92 (40.58)     2:18.95 (32.03)
  3 Tucker, Chandler J        18 Southern Conn                  2:21.17   12  
                  30.41     1:07.51 (37.10)     1:48.59 (41.08)     2:21.17 (32.58)
  4 Padro, Max D              21 Southern Conn                  2:21.60   11  
                  29.16     1:06.45 (37.29)     1:48.03 (41.58)     2:21.60 (33.57)
  5 Ford, Chris D             18 Fairfield-CT                   2:21.75   10  
                  30.67     1:08.92 (38.25)     1:48.90 (39.98)     2:21.75 (32.85)
  6 Dovolani, Bexhet          20 Fairfield-CT                   2:22.99    9  
                  31.33     1:10.12 (38.79)     1:50.54 (40.42)     2:22.99 (32.45)
  7 Lozano, Josh                 PACE-MR                        2:23.03    7  
                  30.33     1:08.10 (37.77)     1:50.40 (42.30)     2:23.03 (32.63)
  8 Benavides, Jack R         19 Fairfield-CT                   2:23.78    5  
                  30.76     1:09.37 (38.61)     1:50.41 (41.04)     2:23.78 (33.37)
  9 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  19 Fairfield-CT                  x2:23.99  
                  30.93     1:07.74 (36.81)     1:49.26 (41.52)     2:23.99 (34.73)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas           PACE-MR                        2:24.55    4  
                  30.66     1:09.82 (39.16)     1:51.60 (41.78)     2:24.55 (32.95)
 11 Cannata, Joey G           18 Fairfield-CT                  x2:26.14  
                  31.09     1:08.54 (37.45)     1:50.95 (42.41)     2:26.14 (35.19)
 12 Ganio, Christopher D      19 Fairfield-CT                  x2:27.26  
                  31.15     1:09.66 (38.51)     1:52.72 (43.06)     2:27.26 (34.54)
 13 Shashaty, Jack            20 Fairfield-CT                  x2:27.82  
                  31.53     1:11.66 (40.13)     1:52.95 (41.29)     2:27.82 (34.87)
 14 Giardiello, Nicholas M    21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:29.09  
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)     1:53.85 (44.92)     2:29.09 (35.24)
 15 Sparks, Michael B         21 Fairfield-CT                  x2:33.82  
                  32.57     1:12.82 (40.25)     1:57.62 (44.80)     2:33.82 (36.20)
 16 Papiro, Dominic M         20 Southern Conn                  2:37.78    3  
                  31.65     1:16.19 (44.54)     1:59.56 (43.37)     2:37.78 (38.22)
 17 Gaudio, John P            21 Southern Conn                 x2:37.96  
                  31.59     1:10.11 (38.52)     1:54.94 (44.83)     2:37.96 (43.02)
 -- Robinson, Will R          18 Fairfield-CT                        DQ  
                  30.15     1:06.06 (35.91)     1:47.48 (41.42)          DQ (33.39)
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             4:04.96   32  
     1) Peter, Emily R 20               2) Bartnett, Kelly R 18           
     3) Tingley, Nicole K 19            4) Somers, Lauren E 21            
                  30.57   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:32.72 (29.17)   2:05.10 (1:01.55)
        2:33.87 (28.77)   3:06.31 (1:01.21)     3:34.99 (28.68)     4:04.96 (58.65)
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      4:07.26   26  
     1) Maercklein, Erika R 21          2) Perrin, Hallie A 19            
     3) King, Jeannette C 19            4) Visinski, Simona A 19          
                  29.94   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:31.36 (29.40)   2:03.92 (1:01.96)
        2:32.81 (28.89)   3:04.85 (1:00.93)     3:34.57 (29.72)   4:07.26 (1:02.41)
  3 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                4:14.99   24  
     1) Nitti, Maria E 20               2) Mowad, Maddie T 19             
     3) Hansen, Morgan M 20             4) Ostensen, Sara 19              
                  29.55   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.50 (30.04)   2:07.16 (1:03.70)
        2:37.42 (30.26)   3:11.04 (1:03.88)     3:41.24 (30.20)   4:14.99 (1:03.95)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:18.24   22  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 18           2) Fredricks, Grace M 21          
     3) Czulewicz, Katie L 19           4) Regan, Grace C 20              
                  30.79   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.34 (30.96)   2:09.79 (1:05.41)
        2:39.51 (29.72)   3:13.47 (1:03.68)     3:44.22 (30.75)   4:18.24 (1:04.77)
  5 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     4:24.71   20  
     1) Ciric, Jana                     2) Rosario Perez, Cristina        
     3) Smith, Caelyn                   4) Massaguer, Joana               
                  32.35   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:37.26 (31.35)   2:10.59 (1:04.68)
        2:43.04 (32.45)   3:19.26 (1:08.67)     3:50.72 (31.46)   4:24.71 (1:05.45)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             4:27.20   18  
     1) Bergstrom, Grace E 19           2) Brzezinski, Julia T 18         
     3) Flaherty, Margaret A 20         4) Dauz, Alek N 19                
                  31.24   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.26 (31.86)   2:11.72 (1:07.32)
        2:43.32 (31.60)   3:19.18 (1:07.46)     3:50.81 (31.63)   4:27.20 (1:08.02)
  7 Pace University-MR  'B'                                     4:42.03   14  
     1) Hasny, Marta                    2) Lusuriello, Daniela            
     3) Georgiades, Sydney              4) Tang, Kalin                    
                  33.74   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:42.42 (32.11)   2:19.92 (1:09.61)
        2:55.37 (35.45)   3:35.05 (1:15.13)     4:06.56 (31.51)   4:42.03 (1:06.98)
 -- Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Hahn, Katelyn E 21              2) Miko-Rydzaj, Alexandra K 18    
     3) Holman, Emily J 21              4) Miro, Paige L 19               
                  31.89   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:39.06 (32.66)   2:14.72 (1:08.32)
        2:46.30 (31.58)   3:22.48 (1:07.76)     3:53.40 (30.92)        DQ (1:06.53)
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:39.85   32  
     1) Fair, Evan 20                   2) Kebbell, Benjamin 20           
     3) Finnegan, Brendan M 21          4) Gori, Peter D 19               
                  26.11       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.83 (25.90)     1:49.96 (55.03)
        2:16.13 (26.17)     2:44.98 (55.02)     3:10.85 (25.87)     3:39.85 (54.87)
  2 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:51.06   26  
     1) Willemse, Thomas G 19           2) Zyskowski, Phil J 21           
     3) Adams, Nicholas G 21            4) Nelson, Ian M 21               
                  26.67       56.40 (56.40)     1:12.13 (15.73)     1:54.06 (57.66)
        2:21.24 (27.18)     2:51.69 (57.63)     3:20.15 (28.46)     3:51.06 (59.37)
  3 Pace University-MR  'A'                                     4:07.58   24  
     1) Bates, Brian                    2) Jaquez, Dessaniel              
     3) Ho, Daniel                      4) Lombardo, Nicholas             
                  28.05       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.03 (27.71)     1:57.76 (58.44)
        2:31.05 (33.29)   3:07.68 (1:09.92)     3:36.49 (28.81)     4:07.58 (59.90)

PrestoSports