Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/24/2019 08:22 PM
                 Blue Devil Invite - 11/22/2019 to 11/24/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:37.38   44  
     1) Mertins, Frederikke 19          2) Muro, Hannah A 18              
     3) Delore, Maddy C 20              4) McMenemy, Dorian M 22          
                  25.03       49.26 (24.23)     1:14.11 (24.85)     1:37.38 (23.27)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      1:39.29   38  
     1) Kivanc, Zeynep Z 21             2) Mary, Tsianaka 19              
     3) Chiu, Megan 19                  4) Desforges, Juju A 20           
                  24.68       49.49 (24.81)     1:14.65 (25.16)     1:39.29 (24.64)
  3 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             1:39.69   36  
     1) Somers, Lauren E 21             2) Peter, Emily R 20              
     3) Bartnett, Kelly R 18            4) Tingley, Nicole K 19           
                  24.39       49.67 (25.28)     1:14.76 (25.09)     1:39.69 (24.93)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.75   34  
     1) Czulewicz, Katie L 19           2) Perrin, Hallie A 19            
     3) King, Jeannette C 19            4) Visinski, Simona A 19          
                  25.09       50.24 (25.15)     1:14.64 (24.40)     1:39.75 (25.11)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:41.24   32  
     1) Maercklein, Erika R 21          2) Fredricks, Grace M 21          
     3) Johnson, Destiny V 19           4) Welcome, Shannon R 18          
                  25.26       51.39 (26.13)     1:16.16 (24.77)     1:41.24 (25.08)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             1:43.27   30  
     1) Bergstrom, Grace E 19           2) Ayala, Ash N 18                
     3) Maxwell, Fiona E 20             4) Pusateri, Julia M 21           
                  25.75       51.57 (25.82)     1:17.41 (25.84)     1:43.27 (25.86)
 -- Sacred Heart University-CT  'C'                            X1:44.99  
     1) Barrett, Casey A 18             2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Eck, Taylor M 19                4) Flaherty, Margaret A 20        
                  25.93       53.46 (27.53)     1:19.38 (25.92)     1:44.99 (25.61)
 
Event 2  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR              28.05      26.98   22  
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR              28.50      27.48   19  
  3 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT     28.49      28.16   18  
  4 DePuydt, Makenna L        21 Wagner-MR              28.50      28.18   17  
  5 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT        28.34      28.40   16  
  6 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT     28.67      28.65   15  
B - Final
  7 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR              28.81      27.34   14  
  8 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT        29.51      28.20   13  
  9 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR              28.90      28.72   12  
 10 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR              29.26      28.74   10  
 11 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT        29.09      29.39    8  
 12 Brown, Erin K             19 Central Conn St-CT     29.95      29.73    7  
C - Final
 13 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT        30.04      29.09    6  
 14 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT        31.39      29.98    5  
 
Event 2  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR                         28.05  
  2 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                   28.34  
  3 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT                28.49  
  4 DePuydt, Makenna L        21 Wagner-MR                         28.50  
  4 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR                         28.50  
  6 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT                28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR                         28.81  
  8 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR                         28.90  
  9 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                   29.09  
 10 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR                         29.26  
 11 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT                   29.51  
 12 Brown, Erin K             19 Central Conn St-CT                29.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT                   30.04  
 14 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                   31.39  
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR            5:14.69    5:06.20   22  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)     1:29.93 (31.22)     2:01.22 (31.29)
        2:32.21 (30.99)     3:03.58 (31.37)     3:35.01 (31.43)     4:06.19 (31.18)
        4:36.42 (30.23)     5:06.20 (29.78)                                        
  2 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR            5:11.21    5:08.56   19  
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)     1:29.93 (30.78)     2:00.98 (31.05)
        2:32.40 (31.42)     3:03.59 (31.19)     3:35.15 (31.56)     4:06.52 (31.37)
        4:37.76 (31.24)     5:08.56 (30.80)                                        
  3 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT   5:10.81    5:11.17   18  
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)     1:30.23 (31.13)     2:01.80 (31.57)
        2:33.32 (31.52)     3:04.77 (31.45)     3:36.18 (31.41)     4:08.18 (32.00)
        4:39.98 (31.80)     5:11.17 (31.19)                                        
  4 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR            5:16.37    5:11.92   17  
                  28.38       59.15 (30.77)     1:30.14 (30.99)     2:01.21 (31.07)
        2:32.46 (31.25)     3:04.18 (31.72)     3:36.04 (31.86)     4:07.92 (31.88)
        4:40.31 (32.39)     5:11.92 (31.61)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT   5:20.13    5:15.65   16  
                  29.14     1:00.39 (31.25)     1:32.17 (31.78)     2:03.93 (31.76)
        2:36.24 (32.31)     3:08.65 (32.41)     3:40.86 (32.21)     4:12.67 (31.81)
        4:44.17 (31.50)     5:15.65 (31.48)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT      5:18.40    5:16.56   15  
                  28.59     1:00.01 (31.42)     1:32.29 (32.28)     2:04.51 (32.22)
        2:36.60 (32.09)     3:08.80 (32.20)     3:40.60 (31.80)     4:12.67 (32.07)
        4:45.37 (32.70)     5:16.56 (31.19)                                        
B - Final
  7 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT   5:23.26    5:11.23   14  
                  28.85     1:00.51 (31.66)     1:31.89 (31.38)     2:03.26 (31.37)
        2:34.47 (31.21)     3:05.67 (31.20)     3:37.10 (31.43)     4:08.67 (31.57)
        4:40.31 (31.64)     5:11.23 (30.92)                                        
  8 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR            5:24.01    5:18.43   13  
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)     1:31.68 (31.95)     2:03.74 (32.06)
        2:35.76 (32.02)     3:08.61 (32.85)     3:41.09 (32.48)     4:13.77 (32.68)
        4:46.15 (32.38)     5:18.43 (32.28)                                        
  9 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT      5:25.12    5:25.22   12  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)     1:34.14 (32.65)     2:07.03 (32.89)
        2:40.52 (33.49)     3:13.51 (32.99)     3:46.52 (33.01)     4:19.74 (33.22)
        4:52.85 (33.11)     5:25.22 (32.37)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT   5:30.59    5:27.26   10  
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.84 (33.09)     2:07.89 (33.05)
        2:41.33 (33.44)     3:14.71 (33.38)     3:48.17 (33.46)     4:21.67 (33.50)
        4:55.25 (33.58)     5:27.26 (32.01)                                        
 11 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT      5:33.21    5:30.76    8  
                  30.05     1:01.84 (31.79)     1:34.61 (32.77)     2:07.73 (33.12)
        2:41.21 (33.48)     3:14.69 (33.48)     3:48.49 (33.80)     4:22.47 (33.98)
        4:56.77 (34.30)     5:30.76 (33.99)                                        
 12 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT      5:36.57    5:31.81    7  
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:35.76 (33.28)     2:08.96 (33.20)
        2:42.29 (33.33)     3:16.19 (33.90)     3:50.35 (34.16)     4:24.36 (34.01)
        4:58.60 (34.24)     5:31.81 (33.21)                                        
C - Final
 13 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR            5:44.59    5:28.07    6  
                  30.41     1:02.53 (32.12)     1:35.19 (32.66)     2:08.39 (33.20)
        2:41.53 (33.14)     3:14.70 (33.17)     3:48.12 (33.42)     4:21.65 (33.53)
        4:55.23 (33.58)     5:28.07 (32.84)                                        
 14 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT      5:51.99    5:39.44    5  
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)     1:39.37 (34.02)     2:14.12 (34.75)
        2:48.72 (34.60)     3:22.99 (34.27)     3:57.58 (34.59)     4:32.36 (34.78)
        5:06.53 (34.17)     5:39.44 (32.91)                                        
 15 Milne, Ivy B              20 Central Conn St-CT   5:44.79    5:43.22    4  
                  31.42     1:05.09 (33.67)     1:39.01 (33.92)     2:13.44 (34.43)
        2:48.39 (34.95)     3:23.51 (35.12)     3:58.46 (34.95)     4:33.65 (35.19)
        5:08.97 (35.32)     5:43.22 (34.25)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT              5:10.81  
                  28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:31.07 (31.22)     2:02.48 (31.41)
        2:33.82 (31.34)     3:05.29 (31.47)     3:37.00 (31.71)     4:09.01 (32.01)
        4:40.62 (31.61)     5:10.81 (30.19)                                        
  2 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR                       5:11.21  
                  28.60       59.38 (30.78)     1:30.48 (31.10)     2:01.65 (31.17)
        2:32.98 (31.33)     3:04.89 (31.91)     3:36.43 (31.54)     4:08.55 (32.12)
        4:40.38 (31.83)     5:11.21 (30.83)                                        
  3 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR                       5:14.69  
                  28.40       59.54 (31.14)     1:31.61 (32.07)     2:03.55 (31.94)
        2:35.39 (31.84)     3:07.41 (32.02)     3:39.37 (31.96)     4:11.25 (31.88)
        4:43.12 (31.87)     5:14.69 (31.57)                                        
  4 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR                       5:16.37  
                  29.00     1:00.40 (31.40)     1:31.87 (31.47)     2:03.37 (31.50)
        2:35.08 (31.71)     3:07.19 (32.11)     3:39.72 (32.53)     4:12.28 (32.56)
        4:44.64 (32.36)     5:16.37 (31.73)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:18.40  
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)     1:32.90 (32.36)     2:05.68 (32.78)
        2:37.56 (31.88)     3:09.89 (32.33)     3:42.14 (32.25)     4:14.47 (32.33)
        4:46.82 (32.35)     5:18.40 (31.58)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT              5:20.13  
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)     1:32.61 (31.83)     2:04.57 (31.96)
        2:37.18 (32.61)     3:09.60 (32.42)     3:42.04 (32.44)     4:14.85 (32.81)
        4:47.78 (32.93)     5:20.13 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT              5:23.26  
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)     1:30.04 (31.59)     2:01.92 (31.88)
        2:34.69 (32.77)     3:08.30 (33.61)     3:42.46 (34.16)     4:16.53 (34.07)
        4:50.33 (33.80)     5:23.26 (32.93)                                        
  8 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR                       5:24.01  
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)     1:34.06 (33.03)     2:06.57 (32.51)
        2:39.36 (32.79)     3:12.43 (33.07)     3:45.79 (33.36)     4:19.21 (33.42)
        4:52.35 (33.14)     5:24.01 (31.66)                                        
  9 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:25.12  
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)     1:33.85 (32.66)     2:07.06 (33.21)
        2:40.19 (33.13)     3:13.31 (33.12)     3:46.57 (33.26)     4:19.89 (33.32)
        4:53.09 (33.20)     5:25.12 (32.03)                                        
 10 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT              5:30.59  
                  29.51     1:02.25 (32.74)     1:35.36 (33.11)     2:08.92 (33.56)
        2:42.48 (33.56)     3:16.28 (33.80)     3:49.97 (33.69)     4:23.93 (33.96)
        4:57.81 (33.88)     5:30.59 (32.78)                                        
 11 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:33.21  
                  29.01     1:00.83 (31.82)     1:33.59 (32.76)     2:06.91 (33.32)
        2:40.85 (33.94)     3:14.88 (34.03)     3:49.58 (34.70)     4:24.03 (34.45)
        4:58.82 (34.79)     5:33.21 (34.39)                                        
 12 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:36.57  
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)     1:36.33 (33.64)     2:10.26 (33.93)
        2:44.73 (34.47)     3:19.40 (34.67)     3:54.06 (34.66)     4:28.62 (34.56)
        5:02.97 (34.35)     5:36.57 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR                       5:44.59  
                  31.75     1:06.07 (34.32)     1:40.92 (34.85)     2:15.66 (34.74)
        2:50.73 (35.07)     3:25.60 (34.87)     4:00.84 (35.24)     4:35.83 (34.99)
        5:10.84 (35.01)     5:44.59 (33.75)                                        
 14 Milne, Ivy B              20 Central Conn St-CT              5:44.79  
                  31.90     1:06.16 (34.26)     1:40.93 (34.77)     2:15.67 (34.74)
        2:50.62 (34.95)     3:25.65 (35.03)     4:00.77 (35.12)     4:36.02 (35.25)
        5:11.02 (35.00)     5:44.79 (33.77)                                        
 15 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:51.99  
                  31.30     1:05.50 (34.20)     1:40.98 (35.48)     2:16.65 (35.67)
        2:52.58 (35.93)     3:28.71 (36.13)     4:05.33 (36.62)     4:41.36 (36.03)
        5:17.41 (36.05)     5:51.99 (34.58)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR            2:14.12    2:07.39   22  
                  28.14     1:00.51 (32.37)     1:36.31 (35.80)     2:07.39 (31.08)
  2 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT      2:15.16    2:09.33   19  
                  27.63     1:00.42 (32.79)     1:39.32 (38.90)     2:09.33 (30.01)
  3 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR            2:11.51    2:09.76   18  
                  28.77     1:02.63 (33.86)     1:39.59 (36.96)     2:09.76 (30.17)
  4 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT   2:13.39    2:11.84   17  
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)     1:40.11 (37.12)     2:11.84 (31.73)
  5 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT   2:14.71    2:13.31   16  
                  28.23     1:02.96 (34.73)     1:41.40 (38.44)     2:13.31 (31.91)
  6 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT   2:15.08    2:14.19   15  
                  29.86     1:05.22 (35.36)     1:42.84 (37.62)     2:14.19 (31.35)
B - Final
  7 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR            2:15.46    2:07.77   14  
                  27.80     1:00.22 (32.42)     1:37.19 (36.97)     2:07.77 (30.58)
  8 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR            2:16.53    2:12.29   13  
                  29.16     1:02.76 (33.60)     1:41.09 (38.33)     2:12.29 (31.20)
  9 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR            2:16.62    2:13.71   12  
                  28.24     1:01.23 (32.99)     1:42.02 (40.79)     2:13.71 (31.69)
 10 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR            2:16.91    2:14.08   10  
                  28.00     1:02.20 (34.20)     1:41.82 (39.62)     2:14.08 (32.26)
 11 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR            2:17.20    2:15.45    8  
                  28.77     1:04.46 (35.69)     1:43.09 (38.63)     2:15.45 (32.36)
 12 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT   2:17.23    2:17.05    7  
                  30.92     1:05.89 (34.97)     1:44.44 (38.55)     2:17.05 (32.61)
C - Final
 13 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:18.28    2:13.65    6  
                  28.90     1:02.80 (33.90)     1:42.76 (39.96)     2:13.65 (30.89)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR            2:19.88    2:16.32    5  
                  30.02     1:05.55 (35.53)     1:44.67 (39.12)     2:16.32 (31.65)
 15 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:19.87    2:16.33    3.5
                  29.62     1:04.36 (34.74)     1:44.70 (40.34)     2:16.33 (31.63)
 15 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT   2:19.71    2:16.33    3.5
                  29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)     1:45.13 (42.95)     2:16.33 (31.20)
 17 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT   2:18.90    2:16.94    2  
                  28.49     1:05.36 (36.87)     1:44.38 (39.02)     2:16.94 (32.56)
 18 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT   2:17.33    2:19.26    1  
                  31.23     1:06.63 (35.40)     1:46.29 (39.66)     2:19.26 (32.97)
D - Final
 19 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT      2:24.74    2:17.47  
                  28.85     1:07.15 (38.30)     1:44.96 (37.81)     2:17.47 (32.51)
 20 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:25.05    2:21.31  
                  29.82     1:05.24 (35.42)     1:48.17 (42.93)     2:21.31 (33.14)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR                       2:11.51  
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:40.26 (36.31)     2:11.51 (31.25)
  2 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT              2:13.39  
                  29.96     1:03.61 (33.65)     1:41.18 (37.57)     2:13.39 (32.21)
  3 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR                       2:14.12  
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)     1:41.77 (38.89)     2:14.12 (32.35)
  4 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT              2:14.71  
                  28.47     1:03.20 (34.73)     1:42.12 (38.92)     2:14.71 (32.59)
  5 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT              2:15.08  
                  29.90     1:05.10 (35.20)     1:43.47 (38.37)     2:15.08 (31.61)
  6 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:15.16  
                  28.22     1:02.21 (33.99)     1:43.34 (41.13)     2:15.16 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR                       2:15.46  
                  29.34     1:03.55 (34.21)     1:43.04 (39.49)     2:15.46 (32.42)
  8 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR                       2:16.53  
                  30.29     1:05.47 (35.18)     1:44.88 (39.41)     2:16.53 (31.65)
  9 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR                       2:16.62  
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)     1:44.35 (40.48)     2:16.62 (32.27)
 10 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR                       2:16.91  
                  28.85     1:02.79 (33.94)     1:44.30 (41.51)     2:16.91 (32.61)
 11 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR                       2:17.20  
                  29.21     1:05.13 (35.92)     1:44.31 (39.18)     2:17.20 (32.89)
 12 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT              2:17.23  
                  30.98     1:05.04 (34.06)     1:45.02 (39.98)     2:17.23 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT              2:17.33  
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)     1:44.87 (38.36)     2:17.33 (32.46)
 14 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:18.28  
                  29.68     1:04.01 (34.33)     1:45.74 (41.73)     2:18.28 (32.54)
 15 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT              2:18.90  
                  29.46     1:05.25 (35.79)     1:44.44 (39.19)     2:18.90 (34.46)
 16 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT              2:19.71  
                  30.35     1:03.67 (33.32)     1:46.10 (42.43)     2:19.71 (33.61)
 17 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:19.87  
                  29.15     1:03.59 (34.44)     1:46.44 (42.85)     2:19.87 (33.43)
 18 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR                       2:19.88  
                  30.72     1:06.48 (35.76)     1:46.07 (39.59)     2:19.88 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:24.74  
                  29.90     1:07.57 (37.67)     1:49.43 (41.86)     2:24.74 (35.31)
 20 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:25.05  
                  30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)     1:50.73 (43.80)     2:25.05 (34.32)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR              24.34      23.78   22  
  2 DePuydt, Makenna L        21 Wagner-MR              25.14      24.60   19  
  3 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT     25.47      25.03   18  
  4 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR              25.31      25.10   17  
  5 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT     25.25      25.24   16  
  6 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT     25.47      25.29   15  
B - Final
  7 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR              25.61      24.52   14  
  8 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR              25.65      25.03   13  
  9 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT     25.53      25.13   12  
 10 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT     25.93      25.29   10  
 11 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT        25.59      25.47    8  
 12 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT     25.87      25.75    7  
C - Final
 13 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT        26.19      25.23    6  
 14 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR              25.95      25.25    5  
 15 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR              26.11      25.47    4  
 16 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT        26.01      25.70    3  
 17 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR              26.30      25.71    2  
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT        26.24      26.10    1  
D - Final
 19 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR              27.09      26.34  
 20 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT        28.45      27.04  
 21 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT     26.82      27.15  
 22 Haddow, Shanna M          20 Sacred Heart-CT        28.10      27.37  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR                         24.34  
  2 DePuydt, Makenna L        21 Wagner-MR                         25.14  
  3 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT                25.25  
  4 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR                         25.31  
  5 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT                25.47  
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT                25.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT                25.53  
  8 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                   25.59  
  9 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR                         25.61  
 10 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR                         25.65  
 11 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT                25.87  
 12 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT                25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR                         25.95  
 14 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                   26.01  
 15 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR                         26.11  
 16 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                   26.19  
 17 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                   26.24  
 18 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR                         26.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT                26.82  
 20 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR                         27.09  
 21 Haddow, Shanna M          20 Sacred Heart-CT                   28.10  
 22 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                   28.45  
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      3:54.78   44  
     1) Mertins, Frederikke 19          2) Eastwood, Ellie 19             
     3) Chiu, Megan 19                  4) McMenemy, Dorian M 22          
                  28.41       58.94 (58.94)     1:30.01 (31.07)   2:05.23 (1:06.29)
        2:31.23 (26.00)     3:02.58 (57.35)     3:27.09 (24.51)     3:54.78 (52.20)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      3:57.86   38  
     1) Moore, Emily T 21               2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 20          
     3) Boston, Kelli N 21              4) Tsianaka, Mary 19              
                  28.57       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.41 (30.83)   2:05.93 (1:06.35)
        2:33.12 (27.19)     3:04.75 (58.82)     3:30.19 (25.44)     3:57.86 (53.11)
  3 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             4:00.53   36  
     1) Eck, Taylor M 19                2) Pusateri, Julia M 21           
     3) Tingley, Nicole K 19            4) Somers, Lauren E 21            
                  28.98   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.90 (32.92)   2:10.09 (1:09.11)
        2:37.35 (27.26)     3:09.04 (58.95)     3:33.40 (24.36)     4:00.53 (51.49)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      4:03.61   34  
     1) Perrin, Hallie A 19             2) Espino, Mariana 21             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E 21              4) King, Jeannette C 19           
                  29.60   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:33.31 (31.10)   2:10.10 (1:07.89)
        2:37.65 (27.55)   3:34.99 (1:24.89)     4:03.61 (28.62)                    
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:06.57   32  
     1) Brown, Erin K 19                2) Regan, Grace C 20              
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 18           4) Czulewicz, Katie L 19          
                  30.18   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:34.85 (32.09)   2:12.18 (1:09.42)
        2:40.57 (28.39)     3:12.10 (59.92)     3:37.82 (25.72)     4:06.57 (54.47)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             4:09.90   30  
     1) Bartnett, Kelly R 18            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 18         
     3) Ayala, Ash N 18                 4) Bergstrom, Grace E 19          
                  29.68   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:35.09 (29.31)   2:13.74 (1:07.96)
        2:42.00 (28.26)   3:15.11 (1:01.37)     3:41.20 (26.09)     4:09.90 (54.79)
 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'C'                     X4:09.56  
     1) Lindgren, Alex E 19             2) Bacon, Abby P 18               
     3) McMahon, Kaylin J 19            4) Visinski, Simona A 19          
                  30.59   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:35.89 (32.85)   2:12.79 (1:09.75)
        2:41.25 (28.46)   3:14.44 (1:01.65)     3:40.19 (25.75)     4:09.56 (55.12)
 -- Sacred Heart University-CT  'C'                            X4:14.33  
     1) Barrett, Casey A 18             2) Dauz, Alek N 19                
     3) Rudis, Nikole R 21              4) Flaherty, Margaret A 20        
                  30.17   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:35.87 (34.11)   2:15.33 (1:13.57)
        2:43.37 (28.04)   3:17.61 (1:02.28)     3:44.41 (26.80)     4:14.33 (56.72)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:46.23   44  
     1) Moore, Emily T 21               2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 20          
     3) Chiu, Megan 19                  4) McMenemy, Dorian M 22          
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)     1:22.99 (25.55)     1:46.23 (23.24)
  2 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      1:48.13   38  
     1) Muro, Hannah A 18               2) Mertins, Frederikke 19         
     3) Desforges, Juju A 20            4) Delore, Maddy C 20             
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)     1:23.80 (26.92)     1:48.13 (24.33)
  3 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             1:49.17   36  
     1) Eck, Taylor M 19                2) Pusateri, Julia M 21           
     3) Peter, Emily R 20               4) Somers, Lauren E 21            
                  28.18       59.29 (31.11)     1:25.54 (26.25)     1:49.17 (23.63)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:49.64   34  
     1) Czulewicz, Katie L 19           2) Espino, Mariana 21             
     3) Mann, Katelyn E 21              4) King, Jeannette C 19           
                  28.62       58.40 (29.78)     1:49.64 (51.24)         1:49.64 ( )
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:51.59   32  
     1) Perrin, Hallie A 19             2) Lindgren, Alex E 19            
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 18           4) Maercklein, Erika R 21         
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)     1:26.69 (27.52)     1:51.59 (24.90)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             1:54.56   30  
     1) Bartnett, Kelly R 18            2) Hensal, Sarah D 21             
     3) Rudis, Nikole R 21              4) Bergstrom, Grace E 19          
                  28.27     1:01.48 (33.21)     1:29.39 (27.91)     1:54.56 (25.17)
 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'C'                     X1:51.68  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J 19            2) Regan, Grace C 20              
     3) Visinski, Simona A 19           4) Johnson, Destiny V 19          
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)     1:26.61 (27.80)     1:51.68 (25.07)
 -- Sacred Heart University-CT  'C'                            X1:57.83  
     1) Brzezinski, Julia T 18          2) Wira, Gabby R 17               
     3) Ayala, Ash N 18                 4) Barrett, Casey A 18            
                  29.81     1:04.04 (34.23)     1:32.41 (28.37)     1:57.83 (25.42)
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR            4:40.34    4:27.09   22  
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)     1:35.24 (33.99)     2:08.59 (33.35)
        2:45.84 (37.25)     3:24.67 (38.83)     3:56.45 (31.78)     4:27.09 (30.64)
  2 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR            4:40.00    4:31.35   19  
                  29.49     1:03.47 (33.98)     1:39.20 (35.73)     2:14.06 (34.86)
        2:51.39 (37.33)     3:29.36 (37.97)     4:00.66 (31.30)     4:31.35 (30.69)
  3 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT      4:46.30    4:33.96   18  
                  28.76     1:01.61 (32.85)     1:35.95 (34.34)     2:10.37 (34.42)
        2:50.30 (39.93)     3:31.28 (40.98)     4:03.23 (31.95)     4:33.96 (30.73)
  4 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR            4:45.70    4:38.30   17  
                  28.50     1:01.55 (33.05)     1:37.32 (35.77)     2:12.97 (35.65)
        2:53.63 (40.66)     3:34.77 (41.14)     4:07.79 (33.02)     4:38.30 (30.51)
  5 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT   4:44.81    4:39.27   16  
                  29.93     1:05.44 (35.51)     1:41.33 (35.89)     2:16.75 (35.42)
        2:55.15 (38.40)     3:34.34 (39.19)     4:07.32 (32.98)     4:39.27 (31.95)
  6 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR            4:50.75    4:47.54   15  
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:42.17 (39.07)     2:20.83 (38.66)
        3:00.33 (39.50)     3:40.32 (39.99)     4:14.36 (34.04)     4:47.54 (33.18)
B - Final
  7 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT      4:59.11    4:42.09   14  
                  29.80     1:04.06 (34.26)     1:41.60 (37.54)     2:19.44 (37.84)
        2:57.56 (38.12)     3:37.89 (40.33)     4:10.12 (32.23)     4:42.09 (31.97)
  8 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR            4:51.98    4:44.13   13  
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:40.68 (36.54)     2:17.43 (36.75)
        2:58.22 (40.79)     3:39.79 (41.57)     4:12.35 (32.56)     4:44.13 (31.78)
  9 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT   4:56.60    4:51.30   12  
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)     1:44.87 (37.78)     2:21.58 (36.71)
        3:03.90 (42.32)     3:44.95 (41.05)     4:19.28 (34.33)     4:51.30 (32.02)
 10 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT      5:03.60    4:56.88   10  
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:42.28 (37.01)     2:18.90 (36.62)
        3:02.80 (43.90)     3:48.02 (45.22)     4:22.64 (34.62)     4:56.88 (34.24)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT      5:02.00    4:57.27    8  
                  31.14     1:08.27 (37.13)     1:48.53 (40.26)     2:29.00 (40.47)
        3:09.67 (40.67)     3:51.95 (42.28)     4:25.66 (33.71)     4:57.27 (31.61)
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR                       4:40.00  
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)     1:42.24 (37.25)     2:18.84 (36.60)
        2:57.39 (38.55)     3:35.03 (37.64)     4:08.22 (33.19)     4:40.00 (31.78)
  2 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR                       4:40.34  
                  29.99     1:04.48 (34.49)     1:40.25 (35.77)     2:16.51 (36.26)
        2:54.60 (38.09)     3:35.26 (40.66)     4:08.20 (32.94)     4:40.34 (32.14)
  3 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT              4:44.81  
                  30.70     1:06.96 (36.26)     1:43.70 (36.74)     2:19.01 (35.31)
        2:58.19 (39.18)     3:38.14 (39.95)     4:11.88 (33.74)     4:44.81 (32.93)
  4 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR                       4:45.70  
                  30.14     1:05.14 (35.00)     1:41.47 (36.33)     2:17.40 (35.93)
        2:58.62 (41.22)     3:40.71 (42.09)     4:13.22 (32.51)     4:45.70 (32.48)
  5 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT                 4:46.30  
                  30.04     1:04.40 (34.36)     1:40.60 (36.20)     2:17.45 (36.85)
        2:58.52 (41.07)     3:40.85 (42.33)     4:13.96 (33.11)     4:46.30 (32.34)
  6 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR                       4:50.75  
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)     1:44.44 (38.85)     2:22.93 (38.49)
        3:02.39 (39.46)     3:43.09 (40.70)     4:17.52 (34.43)     4:50.75 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR                       4:51.98  
                  30.70     1:06.42 (35.72)     1:43.82 (37.40)     2:21.27 (37.45)
        3:02.64 (41.37)     3:45.07 (42.43)     4:18.71 (33.64)     4:51.98 (33.27)
  8 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT              4:56.60  
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)     1:48.35 (38.51)     2:25.89 (37.54)
        3:07.23 (41.34)     3:48.16 (40.93)     4:23.26 (35.10)     4:56.60 (33.34)
  9 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                 4:59.11  
                  32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)     1:48.98 (39.24)     2:28.28 (39.30)
        3:09.10 (40.82)     3:50.82 (41.72)     4:25.48 (34.66)     4:59.11 (33.63)
 10 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:02.00  
                  32.31     1:09.19 (36.88)     1:49.69 (40.50)     2:29.88 (40.19)
        3:11.16 (41.28)     3:54.40 (43.24)     4:28.95 (34.55)     5:02.00 (33.05)
 11 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                 5:03.60  
                  31.06     1:06.54 (35.48)     1:45.31 (38.77)     2:23.49 (38.18)
        3:07.99 (44.50)     3:53.51 (45.52)     4:29.12 (35.61)     5:03.60 (34.48)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT      1:00.63      58.07   22  
                  27.28       58.07 (30.79)                                        
  2 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR            1:00.56      58.25   19  
                  26.91       58.25 (31.34)                                        
  3 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR              59.11      58.26   18  
                  27.01       58.26 (31.25)                                        
  4 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT      1:01.80      59.09   17  
                  27.62       59.09 (31.47)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT   1:00.37      59.82   16  
                  27.97       59.82 (31.85)                                        
  6 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR            1:01.56    1:06.51   15  
                  29.19     1:06.51 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:02.77    1:02.56   14  
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)                                        
  8 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT      1:06.01    1:02.64   13  
                  29.45     1:02.64 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR                         59.11  
                  27.52       59.11 (31.59)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT              1:00.37  
                  29.50     1:00.37 (30.87)                                        
  3 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR                       1:00.56  
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)                                        
  4 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:00.63  
                  28.37     1:00.63 (32.26)                                        
  5 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR                       1:01.56  
                  28.64     1:01.56 (32.92)                                        
  6 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:01.80  
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:02.77  
                  28.97     1:02.77 (33.80)                                        
  8 Brown, Erin K             19 Central Conn St-CT              1:05.33  
                  29.82     1:05.33 (35.51)                                        
  9 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:06.01  
                  30.55     1:06.01 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT      1:58.09    1:54.42   22  
                  26.59       55.00 (28.41)     1:24.29 (29.29)     1:54.42 (30.13)
  2 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR            1:58.61    1:54.84   19  
                  26.96       55.76 (28.80)     1:25.53 (29.77)     1:54.84 (29.31)
  3 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR            1:58.58    1:55.96   18  
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)     1:25.99 (29.72)     1:55.96 (29.97)
  4 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT   1:56.52    1:56.08   17  
                  27.49       57.15 (29.66)     1:26.53 (29.38)     1:56.08 (29.55)
  5 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR            1:58.47    1:56.36   16  
                  26.89       55.92 (29.03)     1:26.09 (30.17)     1:56.36 (30.27)
  6 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT   1:56.49    1:57.55   15  
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)     1:27.59 (29.87)     1:57.55 (29.96)
B - Final
  7 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR            1:59.20    1:56.80   14  
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:26.82 (29.46)     1:56.80 (29.98)
  8 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR            1:59.82    1:58.93   13  
                  27.87       57.58 (29.71)     1:27.94 (30.36)     1:58.93 (30.99)
  9 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT      2:01.37    1:59.63   12  
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)     1:29.15 (30.99)     1:59.63 (30.48)
 10 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT   2:02.97    2:02.88   10  
                  28.35       59.90 (31.55)     1:31.67 (31.77)     2:02.88 (31.21)
 11 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT   2:13.59    2:09.62    8  
                  28.69     1:01.13 (32.44)     1:35.41 (34.28)     2:09.62 (34.21)
 12 Milne, Ivy B              20 Central Conn St-CT   2:15.97    2:10.13    7  
                  30.21     1:02.89 (32.68)     1:36.40 (33.51)     2:10.13 (33.73)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT              1:56.49  
                  28.00       57.57 (29.57)     1:27.04 (29.47)     1:56.49 (29.45)
  2 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT              1:56.52  
                  27.49       56.97 (29.48)     1:26.40 (29.43)     1:56.52 (30.12)
  3 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:58.09  
                  27.87       57.79 (29.92)     1:27.89 (30.10)     1:58.09 (30.20)
  4 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR                       1:58.47  
                  27.26       57.22 (29.96)     1:27.90 (30.68)     1:58.47 (30.57)
  5 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR                       1:58.58  
                  27.76       57.67 (29.91)     1:28.16 (30.49)     1:58.58 (30.42)
  6 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR                       1:58.61  
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)     1:27.89 (30.19)     1:58.61 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR                       1:59.20  
                  27.77       58.10 (30.33)     1:28.75 (30.65)     1:59.20 (30.45)
  8 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR                       1:59.82  
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)     1:28.81 (31.05)     1:59.82 (31.01)
  9 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:01.37  
                  27.55       58.16 (30.61)     1:30.08 (31.92)     2:01.37 (31.29)
 10 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT              2:01.85  
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)     1:30.49 (31.76)     2:01.85 (31.36)
 11 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT              2:02.14  
                  27.79       58.18 (30.39)     1:29.70 (31.52)     2:02.14 (32.44)
 12 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT              2:02.97  
                  28.32       59.45 (31.13)     1:31.31 (31.86)     2:02.97 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT              2:13.59  
                  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)     1:38.22 (35.75)     2:13.59 (35.37)
 14 Milne, Ivy B              20 Central Conn St-CT              2:15.97  
                  31.49     1:05.60 (34.11)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.97 (35.27)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR            1:07.92    1:05.58   22  
                  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)                                        
  2 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR            1:07.24    1:05.94   19  
                  31.21     1:05.94 (34.73)                                        
  3 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT   1:06.82    1:07.14   18  
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)                                        
  4 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR            1:07.49    1:07.85   17  
                  31.91     1:07.85 (35.94)                                        
  5 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT   1:08.02    1:08.31   16  
                  32.04     1:08.31 (36.27)                                        
  6 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT   1:08.14    1:08.43   15  
                  32.28     1:08.43 (36.15)                                        
B - Final
  7 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT   1:09.24    1:08.89   14  
                  32.32     1:08.89 (36.57)                                        
  8 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR            1:10.95    1:09.03   12.5
                  32.91     1:09.03 (36.12)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT      1:09.76    1:09.03   12.5
                  32.43     1:09.03 (36.60)                                        
 10 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR            1:09.34    1:09.07   10  
                  32.82     1:09.07 (36.25)                                        
 11 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT   1:11.76    1:11.91    8  
                  34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)                                        
 -- Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR            1:10.69         DQ  
                  32.72          DQ (36.72)                                        
C - Final
 13 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR            1:14.58    1:10.78    6  
                  33.01     1:10.78 (37.77)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:14.30    1:12.34    5  
                  34.19     1:12.34 (38.15)                                        
 15 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT      1:17.17    1:13.05    4  
                  34.19     1:13.05 (38.86)                                        
 16 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT      1:15.21    1:13.12    3  
                  35.32     1:13.12 (37.80)                                        
 17 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT      1:17.07    1:15.00    2  
                  35.47     1:15.00 (39.53)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT              1:06.82  
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)                                        
  2 Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR                       1:07.24  
                  32.43     1:07.24 (34.81)                                        
  3 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR                       1:07.49  
                  31.74     1:07.49 (35.75)                                        
  4 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR                       1:07.92  
                  32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)                                        
  5 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT              1:08.02  
                  31.73     1:08.02 (36.29)                                        
  6 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT              1:08.14  
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT              1:09.24  
                  32.35     1:09.24 (36.89)                                        
  8 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR                       1:09.34  
                  33.07     1:09.34 (36.27)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:09.76  
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)                                        
 10 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR                       1:10.69  
                  33.89     1:10.69 (36.80)                                        
 11 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR                       1:10.95  
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)                                        
 12 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT              1:11.76  
                  34.37     1:11.76 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:14.30  
                  34.92     1:14.30 (39.38)                                        
 14 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR                       1:14.58  
                  33.94     1:14.58 (40.64)                                        
 15 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:15.21  
                  35.14     1:15.21 (40.07)                                        
 16 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:17.07  
                  37.19     1:17.07 (39.88)                                        
 17 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:17.17  
                  36.30     1:17.17 (40.87)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR            1:01.43      58.15   22  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)                                        
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR            1:00.88      58.79   19  
                  28.86       58.79 (29.93)                                        
  3 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR            1:01.24      59.30   18  
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)                                        
  4 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:02.03    1:00.59   17  
                  29.56     1:00.59 (31.03)                                        
  5 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT   1:02.09    1:01.08   16  
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)                                        
  6 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT   1:00.92    1:01.64   15  
                  30.01     1:01.64 (31.63)                                        
B - Final
  7 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:04.59    1:00.53   14  
                  29.35     1:00.53 (31.18)                                        
  8 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR            1:02.75    1:00.87   13  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
  9 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT      1:03.79    1:01.04   12  
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)                                        
 10 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT   1:02.96    1:01.69   10  
                  30.35     1:01.69 (31.34)                                        
 11 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR            1:02.18    1:02.25    8  
                  30.15     1:02.25 (32.10)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:03.82    1:02.95    7  
                  30.35     1:02.95 (32.60)                                        
C - Final
 13 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT      1:06.44    1:04.35    6  
                  29.98     1:04.35 (34.37)                                        
 14 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:06.48    1:04.81    5  
                  31.59     1:04.81 (33.22)                                        
 15 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT      1:08.78    1:04.99    4  
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR                       1:00.88  
                  29.67     1:00.88 (31.21)                                        
  2 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT              1:00.92  
                  29.97     1:00.92 (30.95)                                        
  3 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR                       1:01.24  
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)                                        
  4 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR                       1:01.43  
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)                                        
  5 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:02.03  
                  30.26     1:02.03 (31.77)                                        
  6 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT              1:02.09  
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR                       1:02.18  
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
  8 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR                       1:02.75  
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
  9 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT              1:02.96  
                  30.92     1:02.96 (32.04)                                        
 10 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:03.79  
                  30.87     1:03.79 (32.92)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:03.82  
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 12 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:04.59  
                  31.36     1:04.59 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Erin K             19 Central Conn St-CT              1:05.11  
                  31.32     1:05.11 (33.79)                                        
 14 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:06.44  
                  31.88     1:06.44 (34.56)                                        
 15 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:06.48  
                  32.30     1:06.48 (34.18)                                        
 16 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:08.78  
                  33.13     1:08.78 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR            1:01.17      58.92   22  
                  27.03       58.92 (31.89)                                        
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR            1:02.61    1:00.67   19  
                  27.22     1:00.67 (33.45)                                        
  3 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR            1:04.11    1:01.71   18  
                  28.64     1:01.71 (33.07)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT   1:02.67    1:01.88   17  
                  28.96     1:01.88 (32.92)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR            1:04.72    1:02.36   16  
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)                                        
  6 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT   1:02.76    1:02.46   15  
                  29.76     1:02.46 (32.70)                                        
B - Final
  7 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR            1:05.86    1:01.53   14  
                  27.41     1:01.53 (34.12)                                        
  8 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT      1:05.96    1:03.41   13  
                  29.09     1:03.41 (34.32)                                        
  9 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR            1:07.06    1:04.06   12  
                  28.54     1:04.06 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR                       1:01.17  
                  28.47     1:01.17 (32.70)                                        
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR                       1:02.61  
                  28.52     1:02.61 (34.09)                                        
  3 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT              1:02.67  
                  29.08     1:02.67 (33.59)                                        
  4 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT              1:02.76  
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)                                        
  5 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR                       1:04.11  
                  29.42     1:04.11 (34.69)                                        
  6 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR                       1:04.72  
                  30.41     1:04.72 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR                       1:05.86  
                  29.48     1:05.86 (36.38)                                        
  8 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:05.96  
                  30.25     1:05.96 (35.71)                                        
  9 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR                       1:07.06  
                  29.81     1:07.06 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Molly A           19 Sacred Heart-CT       176.40     207.70   22  
  2 Mirand, Aleah S           20 Wagner-MR             172.30     196.85   19  
  3 McLaughlin, Megan R       18 Sacred Heart-CT       206.90     190.60   18  
  4 Angelo, Cara E            20 Wagner-MR             182.30     190.05   17  
  5 Bednarz, Kirsten M        21 Central Conn St-CT    190.05     180.40   16  
  6 Kenney, Reagan            20 Central Conn St-CT    163.30     138.20   15  
B - Final
  7 Pianese, Jessica A        19 Sacred Heart-CT       129.90     142.05   14  
 
Event 14  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Megan R       18 Sacred Heart-CT                  206.90  
  2 Bednarz, Kirsten M        21 Central Conn St-CT               190.05  
  3 Angelo, Cara E            20 Wagner-MR                        182.30  
  4 Martin, Molly A           19 Sacred Heart-CT                  176.40  
  5 Mirand, Aleah S           20 Wagner-MR                        172.30  
  6 Kenney, Reagan            20 Central Conn St-CT               163.30  
  7 Pianese, Jessica A        19 Sacred Heart-CT                  129.90  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      7:47.45   44  
     1) Eckroth, Harmony L 20           2) Bowling, Kira 18               
     3) Marjamaa, Taylor 18             4) Tsianaka, Mary 19              
                  27.17       56.84 (56.84)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:57.39 (1:57.39)
        2:24.10 (26.71)     2:53.79 (56.40)   3:24.70 (1:27.31)   3:56.21 (1:58.82)
        4:22.62 (26.41)     4:51.96 (55.75)   5:22.55 (1:26.34)   5:52.96 (1:56.75)
        6:19.19 (26.23)     6:48.00 (55.04)   7:17.80 (1:24.84)   7:47.45 (1:54.49)
  2 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      7:55.64   38  
     1) King, Jeannette C 19            2) Visinski, Simona A 19          
     3) Czulewicz, Katie L 19           4) Welcome, Shannon R 18          
                  27.44       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.77 (1:29.77)   2:01.06 (2:01.06)
        2:27.97 (26.91)     2:58.08 (57.02)   3:29.87 (1:28.81)   4:00.30 (1:59.24)
        4:27.24 (26.94)     4:57.05 (56.75)   5:27.34 (1:27.04)   5:58.03 (1:57.73)
        6:25.15 (27.12)     6:54.99 (56.96)   7:25.32 (1:27.29)   7:55.64 (1:57.61)
  3 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             7:59.22   36  
     1) Bartnett, Kelly R 18            2) Barrett, Casey A 18            
     3) Tingley, Nicole K 19            4) Flaherty, Margaret A 20        
                  27.40       58.64 (58.64)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:00.80 (2:00.80)
        2:27.74 (26.94)     2:58.00 (57.20)   3:29.04 (1:28.24)   3:59.84 (1:59.04)
        4:27.35 (27.51)     4:58.00 (58.16)   5:30.64 (1:30.80)   6:02.52 (2:02.68)
        6:28.74 (26.22)     6:58.73 (56.21)   7:29.08 (1:26.56)   7:59.22 (1:56.70)
  4 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             8:11.27   34  
     1) Bergstrom, Grace E 19           2) Dauz, Alek N 19                
     3) Ayala, Ash N 18                 4) Lim, Hyzell T 18               
                  28.15       58.44 (58.44)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   1:58.99 (1:58.99)
        2:26.63 (27.64)     2:57.63 (58.64)   3:30.36 (1:31.37)   4:03.71 (2:04.72)
        4:31.45 (27.74)     5:03.35 (59.64)   5:37.31 (1:33.60)   6:09.97 (2:06.26)
        6:37.23 (27.26)     7:07.66 (57.69)   7:39.41 (1:29.44)   8:11.27 (2:01.30)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      8:13.53   32  
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J 19            2) Kendall, Keelin A 21           
     3) Perrin, Hallie A 19             4) Fredricks, Grace M 21          
                  29.33   1:01.10 (1:01.10)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.19 (2:06.19)
        2:34.43 (28.24)     3:05.92 (59.73)   3:37.80 (1:31.61)   4:09.57 (2:03.38)
        4:37.20 (27.63)     5:08.15 (58.58)   5:39.25 (1:29.68)   6:10.31 (2:00.74)
        6:38.03 (27.72)     7:09.76 (59.45)   7:41.85 (1:31.54)   8:13.53 (2:03.22)
 
Event 16  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR                     17:46.19   22  
                  29.24     1:01.64 (32.40)     1:34.62 (32.98)     2:07.61 (32.99)
        2:40.83 (33.22)     3:13.78 (32.95)     3:46.92 (33.14)     4:19.89 (32.97)
        4:53.09 (33.20)     5:26.01 (32.92)     5:58.71 (32.70)     6:31.42 (32.71)
        7:04.11 (32.69)     7:36.69 (32.58)     8:09.41 (32.72)     8:42.22 (32.81)
        9:14.83 (32.61)     9:47.12 (32.29)    10:19.63 (32.51)    10:51.90 (32.27)
       11:24.42 (32.52)    11:56.82 (32.40)    12:29.09 (32.27)    13:01.31 (32.22)
       13:33.58 (32.27)    14:05.77 (32.19)    14:38.10 (32.33)    15:10.35 (32.25)
       15:42.37 (32.02)    16:14.15 (31.78)    16:45.81 (31.66)    17:17.00 (31.19)
       17:46.19 (29.19)
  2 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR                     17:47.51   19  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)     1:35.17 (32.96)     2:07.95 (32.78)
        2:41.05 (33.10)     3:14.07 (33.02)     3:47.12 (33.05)     4:20.24 (33.12)
        4:53.28 (33.04)     5:26.13 (32.85)     5:59.05 (32.92)     6:31.87 (32.82)
        7:04.56 (32.69)     7:37.03 (32.47)     8:09.84 (32.81)     8:42.59 (32.75)
        9:15.12 (32.53)     9:47.50 (32.38)    10:19.98 (32.48)    10:52.24 (32.26)
       11:24.51 (32.27)    11:56.65 (32.14)    12:28.69 (32.04)    13:00.87 (32.18)
       13:33.24 (32.37)    14:05.65 (32.41)    14:37.80 (32.15)    15:10.11 (32.31)
       15:42.40 (32.29)    16:14.40 (32.00)    16:46.16 (31.76)    17:17.35 (31.19)
       17:47.51 (30.16)
  3 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR                     17:50.45   18  
                  30.02     1:02.31 (32.29)     1:35.03 (32.72)     2:08.00 (32.97)
        2:40.95 (32.95)     3:14.01 (33.06)     3:47.09 (33.08)     4:20.07 (32.98)
        4:53.20 (33.13)     5:25.93 (32.73)     5:59.03 (33.10)     6:31.94 (32.91)
        7:04.56 (32.62)     7:36.91 (32.35)     8:09.60 (32.69)     8:42.28 (32.68)
        9:14.61 (32.33)     9:46.90 (32.29)    10:19.25 (32.35)    10:51.60 (32.35)
       11:23.60 (32.00)    11:55.86 (32.26)    12:27.99 (32.13)    13:00.40 (32.41)
       13:33.07 (32.67)    14:05.50 (32.43)    14:37.98 (32.48)    15:10.24 (32.26)
       15:42.78 (32.54)    16:15.14 (32.36)    16:47.20 (32.06)    17:19.16 (31.96)
       17:50.45 (31.29)
  4 Flaherty, Margaret A      20 Sacred Heart-CT               18:18.31   17  
                  29.17     1:01.61 (32.44)     1:35.11 (33.50)     2:08.66 (33.55)
        2:41.71 (33.05)     3:14.97 (33.26)     3:48.38 (33.41)     4:21.55 (33.17)
        4:54.59 (33.04)     5:26.97 (32.38)     6:00.25 (33.28)     6:33.86 (33.61)
        7:07.26 (33.40)     7:40.73 (33.47)     8:14.25 (33.52)     8:48.05 (33.80)
        9:21.34 (33.29)     9:54.88 (33.54)    10:28.12 (33.24)    11:01.09 (32.97)
       11:34.82 (33.73)    12:09.02 (34.20)    12:42.32 (33.30)    13:15.37 (33.05)
       13:49.06 (33.69)    14:23.37 (34.31)    14:57.15 (33.78)    15:31.54 (34.39)
       16:05.03 (33.49)    16:39.31 (34.28)    17:12.86 (33.55)    17:45.91 (33.05)
       18:18.31 (32.40)
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT               18:40.76   16  
                  30.74     1:03.33 (32.59)     1:36.53 (33.20)     2:10.23 (33.70)
        2:43.79 (33.56)     3:17.48 (33.69)     3:51.00 (33.52)     4:24.77 (33.77)
        4:58.48 (33.71)     5:32.30 (33.82)     6:06.49 (34.19)     6:40.68 (34.19)
        7:14.64 (33.96)     7:49.15 (34.51)     8:22.90 (33.75)     8:57.25 (34.35)
        9:31.51 (34.26)    10:05.77 (34.26)    10:39.94 (34.17)    11:14.46 (34.52)
       11:48.82 (34.36)    12:22.76 (33.94)    12:57.07 (34.31)    13:31.30 (34.23)
       14:05.71 (34.41)    14:40.29 (34.58)    15:14.84 (34.55)    15:49.38 (34.54)
       16:23.97 (34.59)    16:58.96 (34.99)    17:33.46 (34.50)    18:07.59 (34.13)
       18:40.76 (33.17)
  6 Milne, Ivy B              20 Central Conn St-CT            19:30.19   15  
                  32.23     1:06.39 (34.16)     1:41.21 (34.82)     2:16.33 (35.12)
        2:51.50 (35.17)     3:27.06 (35.56)     4:02.67 (35.61)     4:38.18 (35.51)
        5:13.71 (35.53)     5:49.40 (35.69)     6:25.04 (35.64)     7:00.79 (35.75)
        7:36.46 (35.67)     8:12.09 (35.63)     8:47.80 (35.71)     9:23.84 (36.04)
        9:59.54 (35.70)    10:35.10 (35.56)    11:11.06 (35.96)    11:46.53 (35.47)
       12:22.16 (35.63)    12:57.72 (35.56)    13:33.41 (35.69)    14:09.01 (35.60)
       14:44.77 (35.76)    15:20.45 (35.68)    15:56.08 (35.63)    16:31.90 (35.82)
       17:07.46 (35.56)    17:43.34 (35.88)    18:19.17 (35.83)    18:54.71 (35.54)
       19:30.19 (35.48)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT     30.64      30.54   22  
  2 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR              31.82      31.09   19  
  3 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR              31.93      31.38   18  
  4 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT        31.67      31.48   17  
  5 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT        32.67      32.18   16  
  6 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR              32.65      33.32   15  
B - Final
  7 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT        35.92      33.51   14  
  8 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT     34.58      34.04   13  
  9 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT        35.87      34.65   12  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT                30.64  
  2 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                   31.67  
  3 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR                         31.82  
  4 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR                         31.93  
  5 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR                         32.65  
  6 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                   32.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT                34.58  
  8 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT                   35.87  
  9 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                   35.92  
 
Event 18  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR              25.86      25.82   22  
  2 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR              26.76      26.22   19  
  3 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT        27.59      27.02   18  
  4 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR              27.53      27.36   17  
  5 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT        28.14      27.43   16  
  6 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR              27.48      28.07   15  
B - Final
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT     28.38      27.89   14  
  8 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT     28.27      28.08   13  
  9 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT        29.58      28.89   12  
 
Event 18  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR                         25.86  
  2 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR                         26.76  
  3 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR                         27.48  
  4 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR                         27.53  
  5 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                   27.59  
  6 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                   28.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT                28.27  
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT                28.38  
  9 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                   29.58  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR            2:12.10    2:06.94   22  
                  29.89     1:01.70 (31.81)     1:34.12 (32.42)     2:06.94 (32.82)
  2 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR            2:15.55    2:10.96   19  
                  30.58     1:03.23 (32.65)     1:37.09 (33.86)     2:10.96 (33.87)
  3 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR            2:11.84    2:11.06   18  
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:36.90 (33.99)     2:11.06 (34.16)
  4 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT   2:12.75    2:11.89   17  
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)     1:39.11 (33.77)     2:11.89 (32.78)
  5 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT   2:14.11    2:12.89   16  
                  31.50     1:04.70 (33.20)     1:38.62 (33.92)     2:12.89 (34.27)
  6 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR            2:13.45    2:14.39   15  
                  31.23     1:05.07 (33.84)     1:39.49 (34.42)     2:14.39 (34.90)
B - Final
  7 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:19.53    2:12.92   14  
                  31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)     1:39.62 (34.55)     2:12.92 (33.30)
  8 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:21.38    2:14.14   13  
                  31.77     1:05.79 (34.02)     1:39.91 (34.12)     2:14.14 (34.23)
  9 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:41.69    2:14.93   12  
                  31.48     1:05.45 (33.97)     1:40.12 (34.67)     2:14.93 (34.81)
 10 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT      2:20.00    2:15.52   10  
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)     1:40.26 (35.19)     2:15.52 (35.26)
 11 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR            2:18.50    2:23.04    8  
                  31.02     1:05.31 (34.29)     1:41.08 (35.77)     2:23.04 (41.96)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Emily T            21 Wagner-MR                       2:11.84  
                  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)     1:38.24 (33.92)     2:11.84 (33.60)
  2 Kivanc, Zeynep Z          21 Wagner-MR                       2:12.10  
                  31.02     1:04.46 (33.44)     1:38.50 (34.04)     2:12.10 (33.60)
  3 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT              2:12.75  
                  31.64     1:05.58 (33.94)     1:39.37 (33.79)     2:12.75 (33.38)
  4 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR                       2:13.45  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.29 (34.13)     2:13.45 (34.16)
  5 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT              2:14.11  
                  31.61     1:05.56 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.14)     2:14.11 (34.41)
  6 White, Emma M             18 Wagner-MR                       2:15.55  
                  31.48     1:05.10 (33.62)     1:40.21 (35.11)     2:15.55 (35.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emerson, Lauren H         21 Wagner-MR                       2:18.50  
                  31.85     1:06.62 (34.77)     1:42.41 (35.79)     2:18.50 (36.09)
  8 Barrett, Casey A          18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:19.53  
                  32.86     1:07.73 (34.87)     1:44.16 (36.43)     2:19.53 (35.37)
  9 Eck, Taylor M             19 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:20.00  
                  32.20     1:07.33 (35.13)     1:43.55 (36.22)     2:20.00 (36.45)
 10 Ayala, Ash N              18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:21.38  
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:43.96 (36.67)     2:21.38 (37.42)
 11 Brzezinski, Julia T       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:41.69  
                  33.48     1:08.94 (35.46)     1:46.44 (37.50)     2:41.69 (55.25)
 -- Brown, Erin K             19 Central Conn St-CT                   NS  
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT        53.70      52.40   22  
                  25.26       52.40 (27.14)                                        
  2 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR              53.43      52.87   19  
                  25.30       52.87 (27.57)                                        
  3 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR              54.54      53.40   18  
                  26.05       53.40 (27.35)                                        
  4 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT     54.33      53.88   17  
                  25.72       53.88 (28.16)                                        
  5 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR              54.79      55.04   16  
                  26.60       55.04 (28.44)                                        
  6 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR              54.96      55.96   15  
                  26.19       55.96 (29.77)                                        
B - Final
  7 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR              55.78      54.08   14  
                  26.21       54.08 (27.87)                                        
  8 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR              55.58      54.34   13  
                  26.46       54.34 (27.88)                                        
  9 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT        56.76      54.87   12  
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
 10 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT     55.29      55.31   10  
                  26.63       55.31 (28.68)                                        
 11 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT     55.63      55.36    8  
                  26.68       55.36 (28.68)                                        
 12 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT     55.81      56.01    7  
                  26.69       56.01 (29.32)                                        
C - Final
 13 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT        58.70      55.26    6  
                  26.85       55.26 (28.41)                                        
 14 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT        57.30      55.85    5  
                  27.22       55.85 (28.63)                                        
 15 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT     57.16      57.31    4  
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)                                        
 16 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT     57.33      58.57    3  
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 17 Haddow, Shanna M          20 Sacred Heart-CT      1:00.29      58.69    2  
                  28.38       58.69 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMenemy, Dorian M        22 Wagner-MR                         53.43  
                  26.06       53.43 (27.37)                                        
  2 Somers, Lauren E          21 Sacred Heart-CT                   53.70  
                  25.76       53.70 (27.94)                                        
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        19 Central Conn St-CT                54.33  
                  25.92       54.33 (28.41)                                        
  4 Tsianaka, Mary            19 Wagner-MR                         54.54  
                  26.64       54.54 (27.90)                                        
  5 Maercklein, Erika R       21 Central Conn St-CT                54.66  
                  26.34       54.66 (28.32)                                        
  6 Delore, Maddy C           20 Wagner-MR                         54.79  
                  26.57       54.79 (28.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Desforges, Juju A         20 Wagner-MR                         54.96  
                  25.97       54.96 (28.99)                                        
  8 Perrin, Hallie A          19 Central Conn St-CT                55.29  
                  26.37       55.29 (28.92)                                        
  9 Eckroth, Harmony L        20 Wagner-MR                         55.58  
                  27.23       55.58 (28.35)                                        
 10 Visinski, Simona A        19 Central Conn St-CT                55.63  
                  26.81       55.63 (28.82)                                        
 11 Muro, Hannah A            18 Wagner-MR                         55.78  
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)                                        
 12 King, Jeannette C         19 Central Conn St-CT                55.81  
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bartnett, Kelly R         18 Sacred Heart-CT                   56.76  
                  27.12       56.76 (29.64)                                        
 14 Fredricks, Grace M        21 Central Conn St-CT                57.16  
                  27.58       57.16 (29.58)                                        
 15 Bergstrom, Grace E        19 Sacred Heart-CT                   57.30  
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 16 Johnson, Destiny V        19 Central Conn St-CT                57.33  
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)                                        
 17 Peter, Emily R            20 Sacred Heart-CT                   58.70  
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)                                        
 18 Haddow, Shanna M          20 Sacred Heart-CT                 1:00.29  
                  29.07     1:00.29 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- DePuydt, Makenna L        21 Wagner-MR                            NS  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR            2:27.40    2:18.99   22  
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)     1:41.98 (35.68)     2:18.99 (37.01)
  2 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR            2:26.51    2:24.18   19  
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)     1:45.44 (37.37)     2:24.18 (38.74)
  3 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT   2:25.15    2:25.12   18  
                  32.87     1:09.18 (36.31)     1:46.78 (37.60)     2:25.12 (38.34)
  4 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT   2:28.72    2:26.94   17  
                  33.00     1:10.48 (37.48)     1:48.78 (38.30)     2:26.94 (38.16)
  5 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT   2:31.18    2:28.89   16  
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:49.00 (38.99)     2:28.89 (39.89)
  6 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR            2:28.84    2:29.29   15  
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)     1:49.98 (38.53)     2:29.29 (39.31)
B - Final
  7 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR            2:32.76    2:25.43   14  
                  33.27     1:09.78 (36.51)     1:47.15 (37.37)     2:25.43 (38.28)
  8 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT      2:37.36    2:29.24   13  
                  34.11     1:12.77 (38.66)     1:50.56 (37.79)     2:29.24 (38.68)
  9 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT   2:31.58    2:31.76   12  
                  33.78     1:11.81 (38.03)     1:51.44 (39.63)     2:31.76 (40.32)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT      2:36.11    2:32.07   10  
                  34.38     1:13.65 (39.27)     1:53.53 (39.88)     2:32.07 (38.54)
 11 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT   2:31.26    2:32.80    8  
                  35.64     1:15.28 (39.64)     1:54.89 (39.61)     2:32.80 (37.91)
 12 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT   2:36.39    2:36.07    7  
                  35.29     1:15.16 (39.87)     1:55.57 (40.41)     2:36.07 (40.50)
C - Final
 13 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT      2:46.93    2:34.32    6  
                  34.60     1:13.74 (39.14)     1:53.78 (40.04)     2:34.32 (40.54)
 14 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR            2:45.04    2:38.06    5  
                  35.52     1:16.69 (41.17)     1:57.74 (41.05)     2:38.06 (40.32)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:45.53    2:43.26    4  
                  35.41     1:16.49 (41.08)     1:59.84 (43.35)     2:43.26 (43.42)
 16 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT      2:51.61    2:47.23    3  
                  36.33     1:17.47 (41.14)     2:01.82 (44.35)     2:47.23 (45.41)
 17 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT      2:49.42    2:47.67    2  
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)     2:04.10 (43.79)     2:47.67 (43.57)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Alex E          19 Central Conn St-CT              2:25.15  
                  32.70     1:08.90 (36.20)     1:46.18 (37.28)     2:25.15 (38.97)
  2 D'Allegro, Jenna M        20 Wagner-MR                       2:26.51  
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)     1:47.31 (38.02)     2:26.51 (39.20)
  3 Mertins, Frederikke       19 Wagner-MR                       2:27.40  
                  33.65     1:10.20 (36.55)     1:49.33 (39.13)     2:27.40 (38.07)
  4 Regan, Grace C            20 Central Conn St-CT              2:28.72  
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)     1:50.14 (38.88)     2:28.72 (38.58)
  5 Mulcahy, Kaitlyn A        21 Wagner-MR                       2:28.84  
                  33.89     1:11.80 (37.91)     1:49.90 (38.10)     2:28.84 (38.94)
  6 Mann, Katelyn E           21 Central Conn St-CT              2:31.18  
                  33.73     1:11.48 (37.75)     1:50.75 (39.27)     2:31.18 (40.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bacon, Abby P             18 Central Conn St-CT              2:31.26  
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     1:53.07 (38.17)     2:31.26 (38.19)
  8 Espino, Mariana           21 Central Conn St-CT              2:31.58  
                  34.16     1:12.22 (38.06)     1:51.61 (39.39)     2:31.58 (39.97)
  9 Marjamaa, Sidney M        20 Wagner-MR                       2:32.76  
                  35.23     1:13.81 (38.58)     1:53.07 (39.26)     2:32.76 (39.69)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         21 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:36.11  
                  35.55     1:14.92 (39.37)     1:55.35 (40.43)     2:36.11 (40.76)
 11 Kendall, Keelin A         21 Central Conn St-CT              2:36.39  
                  34.60     1:14.01 (39.41)     1:54.77 (40.76)     2:36.39 (41.62)
 12 Maxwell, Fiona E          20 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:37.36  
                  35.85     1:15.86 (40.01)     1:56.62 (40.76)     2:37.36 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Allegro, Michelle R     20 Wagner-MR                       2:45.04  
                  36.73     1:18.99 (42.26)     2:02.44 (43.45)     2:45.04 (42.60)
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:45.53  
                  36.64     1:18.63 (41.99)     2:02.15 (43.52)     2:45.53 (43.38)
 15 Hensal, Sarah D           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:46.93  
                  37.19     1:19.26 (42.07)     2:02.87 (43.61)     2:46.93 (44.06)
 16 Wira, Gabby R             17 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:49.42  
                  38.47     1:22.27 (43.80)     2:06.21 (43.94)     2:49.42 (43.21)
 17 Dauz, Alek N              19 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:51.61  
                  37.18     1:19.82 (42.64)     2:05.32 (45.50)     2:51.61 (46.29)
 -- Eastwood, Ellie           19 Wagner-MR                            NS  
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR            2:13.70    2:07.76   22  
                  28.89     1:01.58 (32.69)     1:34.74 (33.16)     2:07.76 (33.02)
  2 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR            2:10.20    2:09.05   19  
                  29.93     1:02.43 (32.50)     1:35.74 (33.31)     2:09.05 (33.31)
  3 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR            2:12.86    2:11.75   18  
                  29.20     1:02.01 (32.81)     1:36.06 (34.05)     2:11.75 (35.69)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT   2:12.06    2:13.51   17  
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)     1:36.29 (34.28)     2:13.51 (37.22)
  5 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR            2:14.97    2:14.37   16  
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)     1:38.11 (35.02)     2:14.37 (36.26)
  6 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR            2:14.63    2:20.73   15  
                  30.36     1:04.65 (34.29)     1:43.15 (38.50)     2:20.73 (37.58)
B - Final
  7 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT      2:16.25    2:07.30   14  
                  28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)     1:33.89 (33.06)     2:07.30 (33.41)
  8 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT      2:18.54    2:15.79   13  
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)     1:39.65 (35.34)     2:15.79 (36.14)
  9 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR            2:15.62    2:16.68   12  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)     1:39.81 (35.93)     2:16.68 (36.87)
 10 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR            2:24.02    2:17.43   10  
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)     1:41.06 (35.68)     2:17.43 (36.37)
 11 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT   2:19.31    2:17.92    8  
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)     1:41.65 (36.89)     2:17.92 (36.27)
 12 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT      2:23.87    2:21.09    7  
                  31.03     1:06.32 (35.29)     1:43.05 (36.73)     2:21.09 (38.04)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubalcava, Raquel R       18 Wagner-MR                       2:10.20  
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.28 (34.35)     2:10.20 (32.92)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Central Conn St-CT              2:12.06  
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)     1:36.58 (32.78)     2:12.06 (35.48)
  3 Chiu, Megan               19 Wagner-MR                       2:12.86  
                  30.12     1:03.26 (33.14)     1:37.14 (33.88)     2:12.86 (35.72)
  4 Mora, Maile A             18 Wagner-MR                       2:13.70  
                  29.93     1:04.00 (34.07)     1:38.58 (34.58)     2:13.70 (35.12)
  5 Bowling, Kira             18 Wagner-MR                       2:14.63  
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)     1:39.36 (35.54)     2:14.63 (35.27)
  6 Boston, Kelli N           21 Wagner-MR                       2:14.97  
                  29.97     1:03.97 (34.00)     1:39.07 (35.10)     2:14.97 (35.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marjamaa, Taylor          18 Wagner-MR                       2:15.62  
                  29.95     1:03.87 (33.92)     1:39.50 (35.63)     2:15.62 (36.12)
  8 Tingley, Nicole K         19 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:16.25  
                  29.92     1:04.38 (34.46)     1:40.18 (35.80)     2:16.25 (36.07)
  9 Rudis, Nikole R           21 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:18.54  
                  30.15     1:05.05 (34.90)     1:41.03 (35.98)     2:18.54 (37.51)
 10 McMahon, Kaylin J         19 Central Conn St-CT              2:19.31  
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)     1:41.88 (36.25)     2:19.31 (37.43)
 11 Lim, Hyzell T             18 Sacred Heart-CT                 2:23.87  
                  31.25     1:07.28 (36.03)     1:45.38 (38.10)     2:23.87 (38.49)
 12 Morse, Natalie K          20 Wagner-MR                       2:24.02  
                  31.90     1:07.31 (35.41)     1:45.07 (37.76)     2:24.02 (38.95)
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Molly A           19 Sacred Heart-CT       210.25     218.75   22  
  2 McLaughlin, Megan R       18 Sacred Heart-CT       231.80     182.10   19  
  3 Mirand, Aleah S           20 Wagner-MR             178.30     171.45   18  
  4 Kenney, Reagan            20 Central Conn St-CT    150.35     169.85   17  
  5 Angelo, Cara E            20 Wagner-MR             163.85     163.75   16  
  6 Pianese, Jessica A        19 Sacred Heart-CT       133.90     140.95   15  
 
Event 23  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Megan R       18 Sacred Heart-CT                  231.80  
  2 Martin, Molly A           19 Sacred Heart-CT                  210.25  
  3 Mirand, Aleah S           20 Wagner-MR                        178.30  
  4 Angelo, Cara E            20 Wagner-MR                        163.85  
  5 Kenney, Reagan            20 Central Conn St-CT               150.35  
  6 Pianese, Jessica A        19 Sacred Heart-CT                  133.90  
 
Event 24  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      3:32.20   44  
     1) Mertins, Frederikke 19          2) Muro, Hannah A 18              
     3) Tsianaka, Mary 19               4) McMenemy, Dorian M 22          
                  25.73       54.55 (54.55)     1:19.75 (25.20)     1:47.54 (52.99)
        2:13.16 (25.62)     2:40.44 (52.90)     3:04.75 (24.31)     3:32.20 (51.76)
  2 Sacred Heart University-CT  'A'                             3:34.38   38  
     1) Tingley, Nicole K 19            2) Bergstrom, Grace E 19          
     3) Bartnett, Kelly R 18            4) Somers, Lauren E 21            
                  25.92       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.51 (26.16)     1:48.83 (54.48)
        2:14.42 (25.59)     2:42.58 (53.75)     3:07.21 (24.63)     3:34.38 (51.80)
  3 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      3:35.30   36  
     1) Desforges, Juju A 20            2) Mora, Maile A 18               
     3) Chiu, Megan 19                  4) Eckroth, Harmony L 20          
                  26.15       55.02 (55.02)     1:19.88 (24.86)     1:47.79 (52.77)
        2:13.50 (25.71)     2:41.98 (54.19)     3:07.51 (25.53)     3:35.30 (53.32)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      3:35.87   34  
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 18           2) Perrin, Hallie A 19            
     3) Visinski, Simona A 19           4) Czulewicz, Katie L 19          
                  26.45       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.29 (25.48)     1:48.63 (53.82)
        2:13.87 (25.24)     2:42.33 (53.70)     3:07.41 (25.08)     3:35.87 (53.54)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      3:43.11   32  
     1) King, Jeannette C 19            2) Regan, Grace C 20              
     3) Mann, Katelyn E 21              4) Lindgren, Alex E 19            
                  26.57       55.41 (55.41)     1:21.72 (26.31)     1:50.71 (55.30)
        2:16.96 (26.25)     2:46.32 (55.61)     3:13.05 (26.73)     3:43.11 (56.79)
  6 Sacred Heart University-CT  'B'                             3:45.79   30  
     1) Maxwell, Fiona E 20             2) Ayala, Ash N 18                
     3) Flaherty, Margaret A 20         4) Barrett, Casey A 18            
                  27.11       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.62 (26.67)     1:53.90 (56.95)
        2:20.46 (26.56)     2:50.31 (56.41)     3:16.47 (26.16)     3:45.79 (55.48)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Wagner College                   1842.5   2. Sacred Heart University            1148
  3. Central Connecticut State Univ   1130.5                                             

PrestoSports