CCSU
 

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 10:43 AM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:32.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:28.28  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R.Simko - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tresino, Katie               Fredonia St.           4:56.68  
  2 Kotas, Lauren                Fredonia St.           4:57.72  
  3 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             4:59.38  
  4 Loniewski, Emma              Allegheny              4:59.92  
  5 Buescher, Karli              Pittsburgh             5:03.78  
  6 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             5:05.02  
  7 Wheeler, Emily               Bucknell               5:05.20  
  8 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           5:07.90  
  9 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           5:17.34  
 10 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:19.17  
 -- Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg                 SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           4:56.34  
  2 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                4:56.67  
  3 Hitchcock, Marisa            Oneonta                4:58.41  
  4 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh                 4:59.12  
  5 Russell, Margaret            Buffalo                5:00.68  
  6 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           5:01.51  
  7 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           5:02.43  
  8 Beaton, Leslie               Fredonia St.           5:04.40  
  9 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                5:07.76  
 10 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:10.20  
 11 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:11.95  
 12 Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.           5:16.36  
 13 Felicissimo, Deanna          Pittsburgh             5:20.41  
Section  3  
  1 Porter, Gwenn                Penn State             4:44.84  
  2 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           4:46.55  
  3 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             4:49.38  
  4 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             4:49.62  
  5 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              4:50.39  
  6 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva                 4:50.75  
  7 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           4:52.64  
  8 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:52.81  
  9 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           4:53.31  
  9 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              4:53.31  
 11 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                 4:54.05  
 12 Anderson, Haley              Bucknell               4:55.05  
 13 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:55.61  
 14 McAteer, Amber               Pittsburgh             5:23.65  
 -- Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg                 SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Carr, Rachel                 Elizabethtow           4:45.90  
  2 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             4:47.13  
  3 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             4:47.15  
  4 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc           4:47.37  
  5 Burger, Audrey               Pittsburgh             4:49.62  
  6 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           4:50.10  
  7 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:53.09  
  8 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill             4:53.24  
  9 Labate, Leigh Ann            Bucknell               4:54.20  
 10 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                 4:54.85  
 11 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            4:57.11  
 12 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           4:59.46  
 13 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:00.65  
 14 Casciano, Rachel             Penn State             5:01.18  
 15 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             5:10.34  
Section  5  
  1 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro               4:42.56  
  2 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:44.48  
  3 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                4:46.05  
  4 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           4:46.46  
  5 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             4:47.86  
  6 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                 4:49.52  
  7 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               4:50.42  
  8 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                 4:51.79  
  9 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             4:51.89  
 10 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo                4:53.33  
 11 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               4:57.80  
 12 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:58.81  
 13 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              5:07.01  
 -- Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc               SCR  
Section  6  
  1 O'Connor, Alyssa             Cornell                4:34.11  
  2 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                4:35.79  
  3 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               4:36.99  
  4 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            4:37.00  
  5 Hutchinson, Megan            Unattached             4:37.47  
  6 Haffner, Jennifer            St. Francis            4:38.00  
  7 Traub, Kristen               Marist                 4:38.66  
  8 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                4:38.91  
  9 Cote, Laurence               Rouge et Or            4:39.42  
 10 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                4:40.44  
 11 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                4:44.30  
 12 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:45.70  
 13 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:49.70  
 -- Shannon, Colleen             Penn State                 SCR  
 -- Fisher, Kalyn                Penn State                 DNS  
Section  7  
  1 Klebe, Marta                 Penn State             4:22.71E 
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:27.12E 
  3 Ridder, Brooklyne            Penn State             4:28.25E 
  4 Foster, Karaleigh            Oiselle                4:28.68E 
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey             Duquesne               4:28.90E 
  6 Galbraith, Emma              University o           4:29.05E 
  7 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                4:29.82E 
  8 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               4:30.38E 
  9 Valimont, Amber              Duquesne               4:31.25E 
 10 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               4:32.75  
 11 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            4:33.99  
 12 Cocco, Gabrielle             Penn State             4:34.82  
 13 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:37.39  
 
Event 2  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:43.79  2012        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              4:05.34  
  2 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg             4:07.50  
  3 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:08.03  
  4 McConnell, Cameron           Bucknell               4:08.55  
  5 Hayward, Connor              Fredonia St.           4:09.15  
  6 Seigneur, Chad               Bucknell               4:09.25  
  7 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           4:09.49  
  8 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             4:10.69  
  9 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:11.96  
 10 Applegate, Chris             Bucknell               4:13.47  
 11 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                4:13.49  
 12 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             4:16.72  
 13 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 4:18.33  
 14 Crise, Alex                  Fredonia St.           4:19.69  
Section  2  
  1 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 4:04.28  
  2 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             4:04.30  
  3 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:04.50  
  4 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:05.74  
  5 Pezza, Nick                  California (           4:06.22  
  6 Melendez, Julio              Cortland St.           4:06.90  
  7 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           4:08.34  
  8 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               4:08.42  
  9 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:08.81  
 10 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           4:09.24  
 11 Williams, Glen               Bucknell               4:12.07  
 12 Coneys, Austin               Unat-Buffalo           4:19.09  
 -- Cohen, Neil                  Unattached                 SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           3:58.30  
  2 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           3:58.46  
  3 Craddock, Justin             Syracuse Cha           3:59.38  
  4 Gabriel, Billy               Geneseo St.            4:00.30  
  5 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:01.16  
  6 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:03.86  
  7 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:04.23  
  8 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                4:04.74  
  9 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           4:05.33  
 10 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                4:05.53  
 11 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                4:06.46  
 12 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                 4:08.53  
 13 Howerton, Kyle               Oneonta                4:08.99  
Section  4  
  1 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie              3:58.60  
  2 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           3:59.17  
  3 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds           3:59.44  
  4 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 4:01.35  
  5 Davis, Quinn                 St. Joseph's           4:01.81  
  6 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           4:04.47  
  7 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              4:04.66  
  8 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           4:08.17  
  9 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:08.68  
 10 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             4:09.38  
 11 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:09.62  
 12 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's           4:09.63  
 -- Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis                SCR  
Section  5  
  1 Mathews, Nate                Brockport St           3:57.17  
  2 White, Conor                 Dickinson              3:57.61  
  3 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                 3:58.12  
  4 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                3:58.27  
  5 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 3:58.39  
  6 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 3:58.85  
  7 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta                4:00.06  
  8 O'Such, Joe                  Duquesne               4:02.16  
  9 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           4:02.44  
 10 Irr, Adam                    RIT                    4:03.00  
 11 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:10.31  
 12 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                4:10.81  
 13 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             4:18.20  
Section  6  
  1 Baker, Andrew                Brockport St           3:56.27  
  2 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell                3:56.91  
  3 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           3:57.54  
  4 Rainero, Ben                 Cornell                3:58.28  
  5 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           3:58.39  
  6 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 3:59.02  
  7 Fuller, Mark                 Penn State             3:59.73  
  8 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro               4:00.08  
  9 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           4:00.31  
 10 McCormack, Phelan            Cornell                4:00.80  
 11 Krszal, Brandon              Duquesne               4:00.84  
 12 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:01.68  
 13 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell               4:04.95  
Section  7  
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             3:48.39I 
  2 Dallago, Matt                Pittsburgh             3:49.87I 
  3 Jiak, Bumkuth                Buffalo Stat           3:50.51I 
  4 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              3:52.21  
  5 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              3:53.04  
  6 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                3:53.49  
  7 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent            3:53.50  
  8 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's           3:53.67  
  9 Gomez, Evan                  Duquesne               3:54.48  
 10 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:54.87  
 11 Shrawder, Adam               Duquesne               3:58.01  
 12 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             3:58.56  
 13 Stroemple, Nicholas          Unattached             3:59.26  
 14 Miller, James                Lehigh                 4:01.21  
 15 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                 4:06.81  
 16 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                4:19.33  
Section  8  
  1 Fischer, Matt                Penn State             3:49.36I 
  2 Masters, Sam                 Penn State             3:49.40I 
  3 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:49.63I 
  4 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:50.98I 
  5 Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven             3:51.05  
  6 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:51.75  
  7 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:52.08  
  8 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:52.16  
  9 Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne               3:52.25  
 10 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               3:53.63  
 11 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            3:54.12  
 12 Miller, Evan                 Edinboro               3:55.69  
 13 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:58.27  
 14 Oesterlin, Chris             Bucknell               4:03.39  
 15 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell               4:08.42  
Section  9  
  1 Creese, Robby                Penn State             3:41.32F 
  2 Kidder, Brannon              Penn State             3:42.07F 
  3 Corkedale, Tyler             Penn State             3:45.93I 
  4 West, Ricky                  Penn State             3:46.33I 
  5 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached             3:47.20I 
  6 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           3:48.36I 
  7 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:48.49I 
  8 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           3:48.68I 
  9 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            3:48.79I 
 10 Lipus, Daniel                Pittsburgh             3:49.96I 
 11 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:50.02I 
 12 Watkins, Za'Von              Penn State             3:50.05I 
 13 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha           3:53.60  
 14 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha           3:55.49  
 15 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           3:56.25  
 -- Loxsom, Casimir              Penn State                 DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.04                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:41.98  2002        Chris Crowe                              
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCormick, Kathleen          Cornell               11:19.93  
  2 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               11:36.49  
  3 Van Houten, Meghan           Brockport St          11:37.40  
  4 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           11:39.78  
  5 Cocchiara, Amanda            Fredonia St.          11:44.97  
  6 Little, Michelyn             Cortland St.          11:50.90  
  7 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds          11:52.02  
  8 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          11:54.51  
  9 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow          12:04.24  
 10 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill            12:21.05  
 -- Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds               DNS  
Section  2  
  1 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton            11:10.48  
  2 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc          11:11.17  
  3 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg            11:11.64  
  4 Huben, Jacqueline            Binghamton            11:13.70  
  5 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.          11:25.42  
  6 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow          11:26.28  
  7 Murphy, Shannon              Geneseo St.           11:29.29  
  8 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pittsburgh            11:30.34  
  9 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh            11:34.82  
 10 Markolovic, Suzana           Cornell               11:37.05  
 11 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            11:39.66  
 12 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell              11:43.81  
 13 Billas, Alison               Bucknell              11:54.38  
 14 Cady, Alexandra              Pittsburgh            12:06.79  
 15 Moss, Erin                   Pittsburgh            13:21.94  
Section  3  
  1 Bower, Natalie               Penn State            10:16.79E 
  2 Hartung, Genna               Cornell               10:23.89E 
  3 Benson, Abbie                Penn State            10:26.44E 
  4 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell               10:27.18E 
  5 Giannotti, Emily             Penn State            10:30.42E 
  6 Gerlach, Tori                Penn State            10:32.69E 
  7 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg            10:38.47E 
  8 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell               10:53.21E 
  9 Quinn, Julie                 Syracuse Cha          10:54.75E 
 10 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell              10:55.07  
 11 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         Central Conn          11:01.23  
 12 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield             11:10.08  
 13 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton            11:12.84  
 14 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               11:16.92  
 15 Pearse, Kylie                Bucknell              11:32.07  
 -- Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moyer, David                 Psu Club XC            9:33.14  
  2 Stumme, Cam                  St. Vincent            9:39.99  
  3 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           9:44.27  
  4 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.           9:49.89  
  5 Strynkowski, Connor          Cornell                9:50.65  
  6 Longo, John                  Oneonta                9:50.96  
  7 Harmon, Robert               Geneseo St.            9:53.76  
  8 Bogert, Jon                  Seton Hill             9:57.54  
  9 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna            9:59.91  
 10 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven            10:05.71  
 11 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:08.52  
 12 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna           10:22.93  
 13 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill            10:26.06  
 -- Claflin, Lance               Allegheny                  SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             9:23.69  
  2 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           9:26.94  
  3 Christoff, Chris             Cornell                9:28.92  
  4 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc           9:30.87  
  5 Mattiucci, Mike              Geneseo St.            9:31.02  
  6 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached             9:34.89  
  7 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             9:37.66  
  8 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           9:38.45  
  9 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:39.28  
 10 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              9:39.77  
 11 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo                9:42.92  
 12 Lippert, Conrad              Unattached             9:52.58  
 13 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.           9:55.77  
 14 Wortner, Brendan             Geneseo St.            9:58.77  
Section  3  
  1 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:07.81I 
  2 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             9:07.86I 
  3 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.           9:08.76I 
  4 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:11.54I 
  5 Dugan, John                  Bucknell               9:13.34I 
  6 Brinkofski, Teddy            Cornell                9:13.58I 
  7 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               9:14.08I 
  8 Herr, Connor                 Cornell                9:14.83I 
  9 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                    9:15.76  
 10 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:18.92  
 11 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell               9:19.59  
 12 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                9:25.80  
 13 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:30.17  
 14 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:44.83  
 -- Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton                 SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg          18:22.28  
  2 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          18:27.20  
  3 Schnepf, Rekha               Carnegie Mel          18:31.49  
  4 Fratto, Genie                Bearcat Trac          18:31.71  
  5 Golden, Michelle             Bucknell              18:32.66  
  6 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill            18:35.79  
  7 Michaelian, Abby             Slippery Roc          18:42.59  
  8 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny             18:43.77  
  9 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             18:45.83  
 10 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.          18:46.21  
 11 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Buffalo               18:50.05  
 12 Moen, Jenna                  Pittsburgh            18:55.86  
 13 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          18:59.12  
 14 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          18:59.31  
 15 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.          19:05.16  
 16 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.          19:05.44  
 17 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna           19:08.21  
 18 Lyons, Lauren                Indiana (Pa.          19:09.09  
 19 Gould, Kelley                Marist                19:17.66  
 20 Born, Kathryn                Pittsburgh            19:23.88  
 21 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           19:24.79  
 22 Frank, Mary                  Pittsburgh            19:44.07  
 23 Magyar, Michelle             Pittsburgh            19:45.61  
 24 Hudson, Mallory              Pittsburgh            19:56.96  
 25 Coates, Kelsey               Pittsburgh            20:11.52  
 26 Swenson, Tyler               Pittsburgh            20:39.88  
 27 Leskowicz, Nicole            Pittsburgh            21:23.00  
 -- Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette                  SCR  
 -- Beam, Melynda                Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Powers, Stephanie            Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny                  SCR  
 -- Freestone, Brianna           Marist                     SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Curry, Jessica               DeSales               17:36.14  
  2 Bayer, Halley                Carnegie Mel          17:41.32  
  3 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          17:42.35  
  4 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               17:45.06  
  5 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             17:45.08  
  6 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton            17:52.93  
  7 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               17:54.41  
  8 Jessee, Katie                Bucknell              17:56.01  
  9 Driscoll, Christine          Cornell               17:58.51  
 10 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              17:58.58  
 11 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           17:59.37  
 12 Dulac, Maddie                Bucknell              18:00.97  
 13 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           18:01.93  
 14 Hourihan, Anna               Fredonia St.          18:03.08  
 15 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               18:10.13  
 16 Kiekhaefer, Erin             Carnegie Mel          18:16.51  
 17 Eikeseth, Dayna              Cortland St.          18:17.90  
 18 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               18:18.53  
 19 Hall, Elise                  Carnegie Mel          18:19.03  
 20 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:19.75  
 21 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              18:24.51  
 22 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          18:24.92  
 23 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               18:26.01  
 24 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                18:29.09  
 25 Gigliotti, Jenna             Duquesne              18:29.52  
 26 Skellington, Carlie          Lehigh                18:30.65  
 27 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              18:31.82  
 28 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              18:39.91  
 29 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          18:40.33  
 30 Weiner, Arielle              Lehigh                18:42.78  
 31 Baumbach, Heidi              Syracuse Cha          18:44.71  
 32 Adams, Nora                  Bucknell              18:48.73  
 33 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          19:36.84  
 -- Schnell, Justine             Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh                 SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell               16:34.43E 
  2 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg          16:51.18E 
  3 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg          16:52.61E 
  4 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro              16:57.82E 
  5 Crofford, Lara               Unattached            16:58.78E 
  6 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield             16:59.42E 
  7 Snyder, Danica               Duquesne              17:02.55E 
  8 Jennings, Kerrin             Penn State            17:04.88E 
  9 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow          17:08.46E 
 10 Mills, Lauren                Penn State            17:13.34E 
 11 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               17:13.43E 
 12 Wobb, Emily                  Carnegie Mel          17:15.27E 
 13 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell               17:16.06E 
 14 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               17:18.16  
 15 Burns, Brittany              Syracuse Cha          17:22.03  
 16 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.          17:26.45  
 17 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:28.89  
 18 Simpson, Elizabeth           Cornell               17:29.13  
 19 Byler, Trisha                Unattached            17:36.28  
 20 Youngman, Lynn               BDP                   17:48.08  
 21 Anderson, Leigha             Penn State            17:49.67  
 22 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:56.31  
 23 McCadden, Katilin            Buffalo               18:02.01  
 24 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds          18:12.01  
 25 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia          18:16.77  
 26 Kocjancic, Danielle          Penn State            18:18.90  
 27 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          19:15.08  
 -- Hartung, Genna               Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds               DNF  
 -- Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha               SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Hitchcock, Sawyer            Ithaca                15:17.43  
  2 Lambert, Jon                 Unattached            15:18.54  
  3 Rutt, Matt                   Indiana (Pa.          15:18.90  
  4 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds          15:19.07  
  5 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood              15:20.09  
  6 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc          15:22.99  
  7 Roache, Andrew               Binghamton            15:23.24  
  8 Byler, Chad                  GVH                   15:23.40  
  9 Porter, Eric                 St. Vincent           15:23.55  
 10 Joson, Josh                  Indiana (Pa.          15:24.89  
 11 Selke, Greg                  Syracuse Cha          15:26.08  
 12 O'Dea, James                 Unattached            15:27.31  
 13 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            15:29.60  
 14 Littlefield, Billy           Carnegie Mel          15:33.09  
 15 Laroe, Matt                  Oneonta               15:34.58  
 16 Appman, Timothy              Psu Club XC           15:35.39  
 17 Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc          15:36.08  
 18 Norton, Joseph               Unattached            15:36.72  
 19 Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.          15:37.32  
 20 Grooms, Chris                Slippery Roc          15:37.35  
 21 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                15:37.88  
 22 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow          15:38.32  
 23 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta               15:42.30  
 24 Simon, Alex                  Allegheny             15:42.37  
 25 Looi, Alex                   Syracuse Cha          15:43.21  
 26 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            15:48.94  
 27 Seemiller, Kevin             Marywood              15:49.94  
 28 Murray, Tyler                Ithaca                15:50.91  
 29 Coon, Josh                   Brockport St          15:52.81  
 30 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow          15:57.32  
 31 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.          15:57.61  
 32 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca                16:02.99  
 33 Lu, Joseph                   Ithaca                16:08.74  
 34 Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell              16:11.36  
 -- Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Razanauskas, Andrew          St. Vincent                SCR  
 -- Mack, Colt                   Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 -- Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson             15:07.89  
  2 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta               15:08.96  
  3 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg          15:09.10  
  4 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              15:09.37  
  5 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:09.43  
  6 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc          15:09.47  
  7 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.           15:10.85  
  8 Denison, John                Allegheny             15:11.36  
  9 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc          15:14.81  
 10 Swomley, Luke                Pittsburgh            15:14.97  
 11 Austin, Casey                Cortland St.          15:16.13  
 12 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:16.54  
 13 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           15:17.65  
 14 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          15:17.91  
 15 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:19.21  
 16 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta               15:19.93  
 17 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               15:20.57  
 18 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc          15:23.26  
 19 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:23.50  
 20 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.           15:25.67  
 21 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh                15:26.89  
 22 Hotchkiss, Brian             Cortland St.          15:27.91  
 23 Poss, Christopher            No Ma'am              15:29.88  
 24 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M          15:30.04  
 25 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                15:36.64  
 26 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:37.50  
 27 Kirna, John                  Bucknell              15:42.42  
 28 Leff, Martin                 Unat-Buffalo          15:46.08  
 29 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           15:48.40  
 30 Swick, Bobby                 Unat-Buffalo          15:54.93  
 31 Gowland, Graeme              Unat-Buffalo          15:58.19  
 32 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill            16:04.12  
 33 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's          16:17.35  
 -- Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Schwarzenberg, Peter         Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Rynes, James                 Allegheny                  DNS  
 -- Murphy, Ken                  Carnegie Mel               DNS  
 -- Kaiser, Craig                Unat-Buffalo               DNS  
Section  3  
  1 Steiner, Logan               Allegheny             14:46.89  
  2 Edinger, Nick                Geneva                14:48.26  
  3 Conroy, Michael              Cornell               14:49.21  
  4 Kaiser, Ryan                 Unattached            14:51.59  
  5 ezzo, gary                   Unattached            14:52.52  
  6 Herring, Andrew              Unat-Cornell          14:54.28  
  7 McConville, Michael          Colgate               14:56.67  
  8 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds          14:57.37  
  9 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                14:58.43  
 10 Charland, Brian              Bucknell              14:58.66  
 11 Appman, William              Psu Club XC           14:59.46  
 12 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton            15:00.11  
 13 Walls, Joseph                Unattached            15:03.61  
 14 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro              15:03.69  
 15 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta               15:04.36  
 16 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:04.50  
 17 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow          15:05.09  
 18 Replogle, Korey              Unattached            15:06.91  
 19 Heisey, Chris                Keystone Eli          15:07.37  
 20 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                15:07.94  
 21 Murray, Peter                Bucknell              15:09.15  
 22 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown              15:10.00  
 23 Moynihan, Ryan               Geneseo St.           15:12.50  
 24 Panetta, James               Adelphi               15:13.11  
 25 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            15:17.74  
 26 Oliver, George               Cornell               15:19.73  
 27 Salek, Nick                  Marist                15:23.04  
 28 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven            15:29.79  
 29 McElwain, Jon                Duquesne              15:30.45  
 -- Smith, Nathan                Unat-Buffalo               DNF  
 -- Ofman, Raymond               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Romano, Jim                  East Strouds               DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's          14:31.31I 
  2 Griffin, William             Marist                14:31.97I 
  3 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Unattached            14:33.70I 
  4 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales               14:36.28  
  5 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:40.11  
  6 Newby, Josh                  Carnegie Mel          14:41.43  
  7 Campbell, Chris              Penn State            14:42.36  
  8 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             14:42.69  
  9 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          14:43.82  
 10 Walshak, Ken                 Unat-Marist           14:43.84  
 11 Burkhardt, Glen              Penn State            14:44.17  
 12 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo               14:45.40  
 13 Murphy, Charles              Unattached            14:46.92  
 14 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow          14:47.06  
 15 Frost, Collin                Binghamton            14:47.75  
 16 Hunt, Craig                  Central Conn          14:50.13  
 17 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven            14:52.95  
 18 Lockwood, Chuck              Duquesne              14:55.59  
 19 Hill, Andrew                 Central Conn          14:55.73  
 20 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.           14:58.65  
 21 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.          14:58.75  
 22 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                14:59.13  
 23 Link, Matt                   Edinboro              15:00.00  
 24 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha          15:02.92  
 25 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.          15:03.23  
 26 Custer, Adam                 Cornell               15:13.99  
 27 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro              15:14.65  
 28 Venesky, Owen                Edinboro              15:36.00  
 -- Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds               SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:05.18  2006        R. Donaghue - Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morelli, Erica               Oberlin               38:52.15  
  2 Wolfe, Hannah                Oberlin               38:56.12  
  3 Busby, Jillian               Army                  39:35.46  
  4 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          39:37.06  
  5 Barnett, Naomi               Binghamton            39:55.80  
  6 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              39:58.93  
  7 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi               40:06.46  
  8 Pealer, Shelby               Bloomsburg            40:22.34  
  9 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi               42:02.28  
 10 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               42:40.61  
 -- Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg                 SCR  
 -- Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.                SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Kellner, Katie               Cornell               34:02.54F 
  2 McMahon, Devin               Cornell               34:04.20F 
  3 Rosettie, Kate               Cornell               34:25.57E 
  4 Martorella, Molly            Oberlin               35:11.36E 
  5 Rodden, Katie                Penn State            35:21.43E 
  6 Iacone, Dina                 Cornell               35:35.06E 
  7 Dearborn, Krisztina          Central Conn          35:49.81E 
  8 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            35:50.33E 
  9 Galligan, Kristen            Washington a          35:50.56E 
 10 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.          36:10.98E 
 11 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          36:18.04E 
 12 Szpak, Maggi                 Cornell               36:24.15E 
 13 DiPietrantonio, Montana      Bucknell              36:33.77E 
 14 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              36:36.02E 
 15 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                36:39.57E 
 16 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               36:42.06E 
 17 Lapointe, Lauren             Cornell               36:45.62E 
 18 Kling, Erin                  California (          36:58.78E 
 19 Messina, Katie               Marist                37:04.33E 
 20 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle              37:08.93E 
 21 Taylor, Lauren               Oberlin               37:11.98E 
 22 Scipio, Hannah               Duquesne              37:16.16E 
 23 Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh            37:17.27E 
 24 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              37:24.91E 
 25 Neal, Lindsay                Oberlin               37:25.75E 
 26 Kerwin, Sarah Jane           Oberlin               37:25.94E 
 27 Magliane, Rachel             Indiana (Pa.          37:35.30E 
 28 Schwab, Beth                 Marywood              37:46.06  
 29 Druther, Kathleen            Unattached            37:50.69  
 30 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro              37:53.41  
 31 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.          38:00.06  
 32 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           38:05.01  
 33 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              38:10.59  
 34 Wooten, Kim                  Brockport St          38:15.37  
 35 VanNess, Kate                Bucknell              38:30.87  
 -- Cerroni, Dana                Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta                    DNF  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:31.93  2009        N. Edelman - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg            31:44.24  
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           31:46.57  
  3 Noll, Nate                   DeSales               31:51.11  
  4 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi               31:58.72  
  5 Hamilton, Brennan            Allegheny             32:06.36  
  6 Messina, Gary                Brockport St          32:08.75  
  7 Edwards, Kevin               Allegheny             32:09.27  
  8 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro              32:09.99  
  9 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                32:18.84  
 10 Colabella, Ryan              Unat-Marist           32:21.53  
 11 Strauss, David               Bucknell              32:37.68  
 12 Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc          32:38.22  
 13 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              32:40.90  
 14 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds          32:50.35  
 15 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            32:51.91  
 16 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          33:35.22  
 17 Pane, Joseph                 Carnegie Mel          33:40.29  
 18 Nakrin, Justin               Adelphi               33:50.16  
 -- Tampellini, Justin           Marist                     DNF  
 -- Collura, Dan                 Monmouth                   SCR  
 -- Wadas, Christopher           Susuqehanna                SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Jones, William               Franciscan (          29:11.37F 
  2 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's          29:16.01F 
  3 Woodrow, Alex                Duquesne              29:44.27I 
  4 McCullough, Matt             Cornell               29:46.41I 
  5 Groves, Max                  Cornell               29:53.96I 
  6 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                29:54.25I 
  7 Greco, Nico                  La Salle              29:57.08I 
  8 McGowan, Michael             Bucknell              30:00.32I 
  9 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          30:04.91I 
 10 Papastrat, Vasili            Team Rocky            30:08.91I 
 11 Luff, Tom                    Penn State            30:10.44I 
 12 Phillips, Jon                Cornell               30:39.37I 
 13 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               30:42.53I 
 14 Kawalec, Tyler               Cornell               30:44.07I 
 15 Trofa, Adam                  Cornell               30:45.49I 
 16 Morenus, Brian               Army                  30:49.29I 
 17 McLaughlin, Pat              Unattached            30:50.03I 
 18 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               30:50.35I 
 19 Wilkinson, Aaron             Duquesne              30:56.00I 
 20 Lapierre, Maxime             Rouge et Or           30:58.79I 
 21 Krystek, DJ                  Bucknell              31:04.39I 
 22 Craighead, Daniel            Unattached            31:07.71I 
 23 Santos, Jason                Binghamton            31:10.74  
 24 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton            31:15.78  
 25 Larouche, Anthony            Rouge et Or           31:16.37  
 26 Aldrich, Benjamin            Colgate               31:20.41  
 27 Addison, Richard             Pittsburgh            31:23.26  
 28 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               31:33.22  
 29 Ecker, Joshua                Army                  31:33.44  
 30 Walker, Matt                 Central Conn          31:38.17  
 31 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          31:39.46  
 32 Miller, Wade                 WRC                   31:58.98  
 33 Lancaster, Cody              Lake Erie             32:09.56  
 34 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi               32:10.20  
 35 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            32:19.50  
 36 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton            32:24.90  
 37 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               32:29.41  
 38 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            32:31.57  
 -- Phelps, Timothy              Colgate                    DNF  
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 157-08  2012        L. Kenney - PSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Norris, Erin                 Bucknell                40.20m     131-11 
  2 Simone, Dayna                Bucknell                38.02m     124-09 
  3 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            37.97m     124-07 
  4 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            37.28m     122-04 
  5 Feerrar, Erika               Bloomsburg              36.21m     118-09 
  6 Haulman, Mindy               Duquesne                36.10m     118-05 
 -- Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg                  ND            
 -- Kalnins, Ellen               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Lesterick, Kim               Seton Hill                FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 45.18mE    148-03 
  2 Leszcynski, Melanie          Penn State              43.39mE    142-04 
  3 Dombrowski, Brittany         Cornell                 43.12mE    141-06 
  4 rycek, laura                 Unattached              42.70mE    140-01 
  5 Rocco, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.            41.97mE    137-08 
  6 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            41.94mE    137-07 
  7 Mangan, Olivia               Penn State              41.46mE    136-00 
  8 Franzosa, Julia              Duquesne                40.06m     131-05 
  9 Reid, Felicia                Cornell                 39.71m     130-03 
 10 Siegrist, Tayler             Bucknell                37.84m     124-02 
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 237-08  2011        T. Heitzman - Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rizzuto, James               Bloomsburg              53.58m     175-09 
  2 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne                49.16m     161-03 
  3 Wells, Aaron                 Bucknell                48.73m     159-10 
  4 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              48.60m     159-05 
  5 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                 47.21m     154-11 
 -- Finney, Bryan                Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Conn, Patrick                Unattached                  ND            
 -- Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                     ND            
 -- Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Dabella, Garrett             Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            65.36mI    214-05 
  2 Tholis, Matt                 East Strouds            64.02mI    210-00 
  3 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             61.57mI    202-00 
  4 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               57.87m     189-10 
  5 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            56.85m     186-06 
  6 Hedrick, Russell             Unattached              51.42m     168-08 
  7 Mulrooney, Pat               Bucknell                51.39m     168-07 
  8 Freid, Thomas                East Strouds            47.17m     154-09 
 -- Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne                   DNS            
 -- Hontz, Josh                  East Strouds               DNS            
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.80m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.33m     122-06 
  2 Minich, Samantha             California (            35.31m     115-10 
 -- Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              49.37mE    162-00 
  2 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 47.29mE    155-02 
  3 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 46.69mE    153-02 
  4 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                45.75mE    150-01 
  5 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo                 41.61m     136-06 
  6 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                39.62m     130-00 
  7 Goodman, Camryn              Cornell                 38.87m     127-06 
  8 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            37.63m     123-05 
 -- Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 170-10  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 182-10  2003        T. Pendleton - Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell                 44.28m     145-03 
  2 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            42.92m     140-10 
  3 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                40.75m     133-08 
  4 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                40.65m     133-04 
  5 Avampato, Chris              California (            40.51m     132-11 
  6 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                40.23m     132-00 
 -- Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Danaher, Sean                Allegheny                 FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 56.22mI    184-05 
  2 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                52.46mI    172-01 
  3 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 49.92mI    163-09 
  4 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                47.77mI    156-09 
  5 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                47.11m     154-07 
  6 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            46.57m     152-09 
  7 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                44.92m     147-04 
  8 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              43.91m     144-01 
  9 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            39.93m     131-00 
 -- Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
 -- Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
 -- Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
 -- Read, Michaela               Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 -- Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna                 ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                     ND   NWI           
 -- Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                   FOUL                 
 -- Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2 Shell, Imani                 California (             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  3 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  4 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  5 Holmes, Hillary              Cornell                  5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  6 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  7 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                 5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  8 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  9 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                 5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 -- Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Daniels, Shannon             Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.10m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  2 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.56m   NWI  21-06.25 
  3 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
 -- Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.                ND   NWI           
 -- Lee, Robert                  Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.              FOUL                 
 -- Jordan, Jaylen               California (              FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
  2 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
  3 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  6.92m   NWI  22-08.50 
  4 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                  6.76m   NWI  22-02.25 
  5 White, Jourdan               Cornell                  6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  6 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
 -- Archie, Brian                Buffalo                   FOUL                 
 -- Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.71m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-08.75  2008        C. Morse - Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.71mE   5-07.25 
  1 Hanly, Ailish                Cornell                  1.71mE   5-07.25 
  3 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Sherman, Sarah               Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Couts, Kelsey                Penn State               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Izard, Stephanie             Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell     Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                   NH            
 -- Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Read, Michaela               Bucknell                    NH            
 -- O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- Crissy, Elizabeth            Cornell                    DNS            
 -- O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                   DNS            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  2009        Drew Fitzgerald                           
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                  2.11mI   6-11.00 
  2 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                  1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Butler, Tommy                Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Blair, Montez                Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill                 DNS