Women's Track & Field

2017-18 Central Connecticut Women's Track and Field Roster

Cl. Hometown/Last School
Kailyn Accetura full bio Kailyn Accetura Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Prospect, CT / Woodland Regional
Emily Appleton full bio Emily Appleton Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: South Windsor, CT / South Windsor
Megan Brawner full bio Megan Brawner Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Gales Ferry, CT / Ledyard High School
Gianna D'Amato full bio Gianna D'Amato Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Bristol, CT / Bristol Eastern High School
Celine Delice full bio Celine Delice Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: East Hartford, CT / East Catholic
Jamie Gassman full bio Jamie Gassman Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Middletown, CT / Middletown/Mount Ida
Valeria Hernandez full bio Valeria Hernandez Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Willimantic, CT / Windham
Dawn Hubbell full bio Dawn Hubbell Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: North Haven, CT / North Haven
McKenna Kilian full bio McKenna Kilian Events: Multi Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Merrimac, MA / Pentucket
Abigail McNab full bio Abigail McNab Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Milford, CT / New Milford High School
Brittany Mendelson full bio Brittany Mendelson Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Southbury, CT / Pomperaug
Madeline Mondo full bio Madeline Mondo Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Marlborough, CT / RHAM
Olivia Mondo full bio Olivia Mondo Events: Distance Cl.: Gr. Hometown/Last School: Marlborough, CT / RHAM
Sierra Nesmith full bio Sierra Nesmith Events: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Philadelphia, PA / Philadelphia High School for Girls
Jaekwana Newton full bio Jaekwana Newton Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Fairfield, CT / Fairfield Ludlowe
Angie Rafter full bio Angie Rafter Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Danielson, CT / Killingly
Alleah Red full bio Alleah Red Events: Sprints/Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Bloomfield, CT / Bloomfield
Morgan Ricci full bio Morgan Ricci Events: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Litchfield, CT / Litchfield
Kiley Rodriguez full bio Kiley Rodriguez Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Derby, CT / Derby
Hailey Rospierski full bio Hailey Rospierski Events: Multi Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Alden, NY / Alden Central
Erica Snape full bio Erica Snape Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: New Haven, CT / Wilbur Cross
Kaitlyn Stevens full bio Kaitlyn Stevens Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Killingly, CT / Killingly
Ariana Taft full bio Ariana Taft Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: New Haven, CT / Hill Regional Career
Abrah Toomey full bio Abrah Toomey Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: North Canaan, CT / Housatonic Valley Regional
Melissa Wolliston full bio Melissa Wolliston Events: Hurdles Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Windsor, CT / Windsor
PrestoSports