Women's Track & Field

2019-20 Women's Track and Field Roster

Cl. Hometown/Last School
Kaylia Bailey full bio Kaylia Bailey Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Hartford, CT / Canton High School
Kadizha Benjamin full bio Kadizha Benjamin Events: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Willimantic, CT / Windham High School
Megan Brawner full bio Megan Brawner Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Gales Ferry, CT / Ledyard
Magnalen Camara full bio Magnalen Camara Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Haven, CT / Amistad Academy
Sabrina Chesters full bio Sabrina Chesters Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Chaplin, CT / Parish Hill
Kayla Cohen full bio Kayla Cohen Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Fairfield, CT / New Fairfield
Gianna D'Amato full bio Gianna D'Amato Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Bristol, CT / Bristol Eastern High School
Ashley Dana full bio Ashley Dana Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Durham, CT / Coginchaug High School
Taylor Davis full bio Taylor Davis Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: West Hartford, CT / Conard High School
Celine Delice full bio Celine Delice Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: East Hartford, CT / East Catholic
Kamilah Diaz full bio Kamilah Diaz Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: East Hartford, CT / East Hartford
Teaira Edwards full bio Teaira Edwards Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: New Haven, CT / Monroe College
Danyelle Engels full bio Danyelle Engels Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Westbrook, CT / Westbrook
Emily Fedor full bio Emily Fedor Events: Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Derby, CT / St. Joseph High School
Amaya Feitel full bio Amaya Feitel Events: Javelin Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Cromwell, CT / Cromwell
Kelly Hurd full bio Kelly Hurd Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Shelton, CT / Shelton
Leah Jensen full bio Leah Jensen Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Wethersfield, CT / Emmanuel Christian Academy
Taylor Knupp full bio Taylor Knupp Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Danielson, CT / Killingly High School
Briyanna Labbie full bio Briyanna Labbie Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Wethersfield, CT / Wethersfield
Edwina Lorient full bio Edwina Lorient Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Norwich, CT / Norwich Free Academy
Margaret LoSchiavo full bio Margaret LoSchiavo Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Trumbull, CT / Trumbull
Brooke Morabito full bio Brooke Morabito Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Milford, CT / New Milford
Alix Perry full bio Alix Perry Events: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Tolland, CT / Tolland
Angie Rafter full bio Angie Rafter Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Danielson, CT / Killingly
Hailey Rospierski full bio Hailey Rospierski Events: Multi Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Alden, NY / Alden Central
Nichele Smith full bio Nichele Smith Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: East Hartford, CT / East Hartford
Kaitlyn Stevens full bio Kaitlyn Stevens Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Killingly, CT / Killingly
Rachel Vigorita full bio Rachel Vigorita Events: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Old Saybrook, CT / Old Saybrook
Aaliyah Walker full bio Aaliyah Walker Events: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Manchester, CT / CREC Academy of Science and Innovation
Libby Walker full bio Libby Walker Events: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Marlborough, CT / RHAM
PrestoSports