Men's Track & Field

2010 Men's Track & Field Roster

Cl. Hometown/Last School
Sam Alexander full bio Sam Alexander Events: DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Waterford, CT / Waterford
Matt Berube full bio Matt Berube Events: JUMPER/SPRINTER Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Southington, CT / Southington
Keith Boyd-Carter full bio Keith Boyd-Carter Events: JUMPS Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Waterbury, CT / Kennedy
Clinton DePaolo full bio Clinton DePaolo Events: HURDLES/JUMPS Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Southington, CT / Southington
Anthony Gonsalves full bio Anthony Gonsalves Events: MIDDLE DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Pawtucket, RI / Tolman
Dan Hopper full bio Dan Hopper Events: SPRINTS Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Fairfield, CT / New Fairfield
Mohamed Hrezi full bio Mohamed Hrezi Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Naugatuck, CT / Naugatuck
Craig Hunt full bio Craig Hunt Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: New Milford, CT / New Milford
Harrison Katz full bio Harrison Katz Events: DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Southbury, CT / Pomperaug
Jon Krell full bio Jon Krell Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Farmington, CT / Farmington
Harry Lewis full bio Harry Lewis Events: SPRINTS Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Hamden, CT / -
Anthony Marceau full bio Anthony Marceau Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Norwich, CT / Norwich Free Academy
Myles Mason full bio Myles Mason Events: SPRINTS Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: New Britain, CT / New Britain
Nate Mitchell full bio Nate Mitchell Events: JUMPS Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Farmington, CT / Farmington
Aaron Radden full bio Aaron Radden Events: SPRINTS Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Waterbury, CT / Sacred Heart
Eric Rathbun full bio Eric Rathbun Events: JUMPS/SPRINTS Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Waterford, CT / Waterford
Kyle Roberts full bio Kyle Roberts Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: Higganum, CT / Xavier HS
Chris Rosenberg full bio Chris Rosenberg Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Fr. Hometown/Last School: West Hartford, CT / Hall
Ry Sanderson full bio Ry Sanderson Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Sr. Hometown/Last School: Bantam, CT / The Forman School
Jeremy Schmid full bio Jeremy Schmid Events: DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Litchfield, CT / Litchfield
Kevin Tiernan full bio Kevin Tiernan Events: DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Milford, CT / Jonathan Law
Nick Trifone full bio Nick Trifone Events: JUMPS Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Cheshire, CT / Cheshire
Michael Waterbury full bio Michael Waterbury Events: MIDDLE DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: Higganum, CT / Haddam-Killingworth
Dan Watson full bio Dan Watson Events: DISTANCE Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: New Milford, CT / New Milford
Robert Weston full bio Robert Weston Events: DISTANCE Cl.: Jr. Hometown/Last School: Middletown, CT / Middletown
Rashad Williams full bio Rashad Williams Events: THROWS Cl.: So. Hometown/Last School: West Hartford, CT / Conrad
PrestoSports