CCSU
 

Licensed to Central Connecticut State Univ
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/3/2013 08:51 PM
                 2012-2013 Orange Bowl Swim Classic - 1/3/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Michigan-MI  'A'                    1:50.50    1:55.39   18  
     1) Deloof, Ali FR                  2) Chokran, Angie JR              
     3) Cohagen, Ashley SR              4) Mattingly, Zoe FR              
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:29.33 (28.01)     1:55.39 (26.06)
  2 University of Michigan-MI  'B'                    1:52.56    1:56.84   14  
     1) Lau, Claudia SO                 2) Andracki, Julia SR             
     3) Oldershaw, Marni FR             4) Jones, Deirdre SR              
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:30.94 (28.31)     1:56.84 (25.90)
  3 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                       NT    2:00.20   12  
     1) Smith, Danielle JR              2) Zee, Jenelle SO                
     3) Ogden, Julie SO                 4) Burnett, Rachael SR            
                  30.57     1:04.47 (33.90)     1:33.44 (28.97)     2:00.20 (26.76)
  4 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               1:58.00    2:01.95   10  
     1) Perez Arau, Sonia JR            2) Andersson, Klara SO            
     3) Ribi, Marina SR                 4) Popova, Valeriia JR            
                  31.27     1:05.71 (34.44)     1:34.65 (28.94)     2:01.95 (27.30)
  5 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   2:01.26    2:02.98    8  
     1) Impink, Paige JR                2) Slate, Shannon FR              
     3) Ratana, Anna JR                 4) King, Jill SO                  
                  30.38     1:05.86 (35.48)     1:35.47 (29.61)     2:02.98 (27.51)
  6 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               2:02.00    2:04.33    6  
     1) Wilde, Becky FR                 2) Chadwick, Jessica              
     3) D'Antoni, Sarah JR              4) Grace, Kelly SR                
                  31.91     1:06.47 (34.56)     1:36.32 (29.85)     2:04.33 (28.01)
  7 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                       NT    2:04.68    4  
     1) Vetterlein, Nikki SR            2) McCann, Breanna SR             
     3) Nugent, Mandie SR               4) Gillmore, Jaimee FR            
                  31.67     1:07.22 (35.55)     1:37.44 (30.22)     2:04.68 (27.24)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            2:01.00    2:05.53    2  
     1) Packer, Hannah SR               2) Lang, Katie SR                 
     3) Power, Kellen JR                4) Neuhaus, Helene JR             
                  32.32     1:07.39 (35.07)     1:38.30 (30.91)     2:05.53 (27.23)
  9 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     2:00.39    2:05.79  
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa SO             2) Metta, Emily JR                
     3) Blaser, Andie FR                4) Weaver, Christa FR             
                  32.68     1:07.73 (35.05)     1:38.71 (30.98)     2:05.79 (27.08)
 10 George Mason University-PV  'B'                   2:05.45    2:06.32  
     1) Davis, Melissa FR               2) Zoldork, Natalie FR            
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly SO               4) Sorensen, Kelsey SO            
                  31.68     1:07.77 (36.09)     1:38.82 (31.05)     2:06.32 (27.50)
 11 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:10.00    2:07.20  
     1) Rasile, Allison SR              2) Papiro, Alaina FR              
     3) Friedmann, Taylor SR            4) Massey, Erin JR                
                  32.13     1:08.31 (36.18)     1:39.15 (30.84)     2:07.20 (28.05)
 12 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     2:03.32    2:07.21  
     1) Melloni, Elena FR               2) Wimberley, Eva JR              
     3) Mitson, Ashley SO               4) Brown, Diane FR                
                  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)     1:39.24 (31.05)     2:07.21 (27.97)
 13 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                      2:01.43    2:07.81  
     1) Bobsein, Erin FR                2) Stopczynska, Sandra SR         
     3) Bouthillier, Chantal FR         4) Muniz, Bianca JR               
                  32.25     1:11.07 (38.82)     1:38.83 (27.76)     2:07.81 (28.98)
 14 Washington College-MD  'A'                        2:12.59    2:18.62  
     1) Howard, Alicia FR               2) Miskiel, Ellie JR              
     3) Sykes, Sarah SR                 4) Ogren, Carly JR                
                  35.69     1:12.70 (37.01)     1:48.06 (35.36)     2:18.62 (30.56)
 15 Washington College-MD  'B'                        2:22.40    2:25.19  
     1) McMenamin, Catherine FR         2) Fritzinger, Julianna FR        
     3) Goodchild, Emily SO             4) McGrellis, Kelsey FR           
                  38.07     1:16.67 (38.60)     1:52.32 (35.65)     2:25.19 (32.87)
 16 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                      2:15.25    2:33.67  
     1) David, Katie SR                 2) Earls, Sarah SR                
     3) O'Toole, Evelyn FR              4) Albanese, Lindsay SO           
                  44.10     1:27.30 (43.20)     2:02.01 (34.71)     2:33.67 (31.66)
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Michigan-MI  'A'                    1:41.45    1:37.85   18  
     1) Ortiz, Miguel SR                2) Funk, Richard SO               
     3) Fletcher, Sean SR               4) Turk, Zachary                  
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:15.64 (23.34)     1:37.85 (22.21)
  2 University of Michigan-MI  'B'                         NT    1:41.55   14  
                  27.26       54.67 (27.41)     1:18.65 (23.98)     1:41.55 (22.90)
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                      1:40.70    1:46.21   12  
     1) Assis, Matheus FR               2) Trenda, Pawel FR               
     3) Keown, Gabe JR                  4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton SR     
                  27.54       57.21 (29.67)     1:23.17 (25.96)     1:46.21 (23.04)
  4 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                       NT    1:48.14   10  
     1) Marsh, Andrew FR                2) Brill, Christopher SO          
     3) Williams, Chase FR              4) Vialette, Julien FR            
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:23.68 (26.58)     1:48.14 (24.46)
  5 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:47.10    1:48.31    8  
     1) Witherow, Austin SR             2) Sockwell, Kyle FR              
     3) Kiss, David SR                  4) Kelly, Joey JR                 
                  27.17       58.48 (31.31)     1:24.51 (26.03)     1:48.31 (23.80)
  6 George Mason University-PV  'B'                   1:53.23    1:49.92    6  
     1) Jamison, Cole SR                2) Rubio, Fernando JR             
     3) Malone, Tom FR                  4) Osiecki, Matthew SO            
                  27.89       58.72 (30.83)     1:25.40 (26.68)     1:49.92 (24.52)
  7 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                       NT    1:50.57    4  
     1) Hickey, Jay FR                  2) Fumagalli, Aidan FR            
     3) Bandy, Kyle SR                  4) Glegg, Ross FR                 
                  29.06     1:00.08 (31.02)     1:27.62 (27.54)     1:50.57 (22.95)
  8 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                      1:44.01    1:52.50    2  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet SO            2) Araque, Carlos SR              
     3) Marino, Michael JR              4) Cozzi, Michael SR              
                  28.02       59.24 (31.22)     1:27.33 (28.09)     1:52.50 (25.17)
  9 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:51.50    1:54.20  
     1) Logan, Charles FR               2) Burcin, Eric FR                
     3) Lee, Greg FR                    4) Stevens, Sean FR               
                  29.81     1:01.88 (32.07)     1:28.59 (26.71)     1:54.20 (25.61)
 10 Washington College-MD  'B'                        1:56.50    2:01.50  
     1) Bradshaw, DJ FR                 2) Morgan, Lucas FR               
     3) Bilinski, Steven SO             4) Kelly, Chris FR                
                  32.07     1:05.21 (33.14)     1:34.33 (29.12)     2:01.50 (27.17)
 
Event 3  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           SR Michigan-MI          4:08.80    4:16.17    9  
                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)     1:33.96 (32.44)     2:06.48 (32.52)
        2:38.80 (32.32)     3:11.43 (32.63)     3:44.24 (32.81)     4:16.17 (31.93)
  2 Burnett, Rachael          SR WVU-WV                    NT    4:22.71    7  
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)     1:36.89 (33.04)     2:09.97 (33.08)
        2:43.00 (33.03)     3:16.40 (33.40)     3:49.71 (33.31)     4:22.71 (33.00)
  3 Wolf, Jessica             FR Michigan-MI          4:14.55    4:23.29    6  
                  31.24     1:04.40 (33.16)     1:37.86 (33.46)     2:11.60 (33.74)
        2:44.99 (33.39)     3:18.35 (33.36)     3:51.37 (33.02)     4:23.29 (31.92)
  4 Stefandl, Michelle        SO Michigan-MI          4:15.54    4:24.55    5  
                  31.84     1:04.93 (33.09)     1:38.25 (33.32)     2:11.66 (33.41)
        2:45.19 (33.53)     3:18.40 (33.21)     3:51.99 (33.59)     4:24.55 (32.56)
  5 Hatt, Savannah            SO Michigan-MI          4:17.02    4:26.00    4  
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)     1:38.63 (33.38)     2:12.26 (33.63)
        2:45.79 (33.53)     3:19.55 (33.76)     3:53.23 (33.68)     4:26.00 (32.77)
  6 Rademacher, Carolin       SO FIU-FG               4:32.00    4:30.73    3  
                  31.12     1:04.96 (33.84)     1:39.13 (34.17)     2:13.53 (34.40)
        2:47.94 (34.41)     3:22.78 (34.84)     3:57.25 (34.47)     4:30.73 (33.48)
  7 Friedmann, Taylor         SR Central-CT           4:18.00    4:32.27    2  
                  30.64     1:04.64 (34.00)     1:39.02 (34.38)     2:13.75 (34.73)
        2:48.27 (34.52)     3:23.14 (34.87)     3:57.94 (34.80)     4:32.27 (34.33)
  8 Albright, Dani            FR FIU-FG               4:32.00    4:33.50    1  
                  32.01     1:06.39 (34.38)     1:40.99 (34.60)     2:15.55 (34.56)
        2:50.04 (34.49)     3:24.66 (34.62)     3:59.21 (34.55)     4:33.50 (34.29)
  9 Frantz, Kelsey            FR WVU-WV                    NT    4:33.88  
                  32.97     1:07.91 (34.94)     1:42.67 (34.76)     2:17.46 (34.79)
        2:51.69 (34.23)     3:26.02 (34.33)     4:00.28 (34.26)     4:33.88 (33.60)
 10 VanderSchaaf, Courtney    SO FIU-FG               4:34.00    4:34.63  
                  31.93     1:06.61 (34.68)     1:41.24 (34.63)     2:16.16 (34.92)
        2:50.75 (34.59)     3:25.41 (34.66)     4:00.34 (34.93)     4:34.63 (34.29)
 11 Quinn, Colleen            JR FIU-FG               4:34.37    4:34.79  
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)     1:40.81 (34.63)     2:16.37 (35.56)
        2:51.55 (35.18)     3:26.63 (35.08)     4:00.86 (34.23)     4:34.79 (33.93)
 12 Gardner, Kailey           SR UVM-NE               4:30.28    4:34.95  
                  32.48     1:07.15 (34.67)     1:42.21 (35.06)     2:16.89 (34.68)
        2:51.51 (34.62)     3:26.36 (34.85)     4:00.69 (34.33)     4:34.95 (34.26)
 13 Fodor, Kata               SR WVU-WV                    NT    4:35.61  
                  32.41     1:07.10 (34.69)     1:42.00 (34.90)     2:17.06 (35.06)
        2:51.57 (34.51)     3:26.27 (34.70)     4:01.05 (34.78)     4:35.61 (34.56)
 14 De Jong, Megan            FR Mason-PV             4:37.87    4:36.16  
                  32.22     1:06.87 (34.65)     1:41.84 (34.97)     2:17.13 (35.29)
        2:52.36 (35.23)     3:27.56 (35.20)     4:02.49 (34.93)     4:36.16 (33.67)
 15 Davis, Melissa            FR Mason-PV             4:38.47    4:36.46  
                  32.22     1:07.12 (34.90)     1:42.45 (35.33)     2:17.78 (35.33)
        2:52.50 (34.72)     3:27.43 (34.93)     4:02.25 (34.82)     4:36.46 (34.21)
 16 Chilton, Kasey            JR Central-CT           4:20.00    4:37.99  
                  32.40     1:06.96 (34.56)     1:41.88 (34.92)     2:17.31 (35.43)
        2:52.65 (35.34)     3:28.30 (35.65)     4:03.58 (35.28)     4:37.99 (34.41)
 17 Anderson, Rebecca         JR Mason-PV             4:36.12    4:38.16  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)     1:42.30 (35.47)     2:17.88 (35.58)
        2:53.67 (35.79)     3:29.19 (35.52)     4:04.14 (34.95)     4:38.16 (34.02)
 18 Storie, Sloan             SR WVU-WV                    NT    4:39.58  
                  32.92     1:07.97 (35.05)     1:43.15 (35.18)     2:18.30 (35.15)
        2:53.78 (35.48)     3:29.35 (35.57)     4:04.92 (35.57)     4:39.58 (34.66)
 19 Chilton, Selene           FR Central-CT           4:25.00    4:43.39  
                  33.42     1:08.55 (35.13)     1:44.61 (36.06)     2:20.74 (36.13)
        2:56.28 (35.54)     3:31.83 (35.55)     4:07.61 (35.78)     4:43.39 (35.78)
 20 Hite, Kaitlyn             SR Saint Leo-FL         4:52.90    4:47.43  
                  32.38     1:07.24 (34.86)     1:42.75 (35.51)     2:19.23 (36.48)
        2:55.96 (36.73)     3:33.26 (37.30)     4:10.71 (37.45)     4:47.43 (36.72)
 21 O'Kelly, Lauren           SR Central-CT           4:22.00    4:47.55  
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)     1:44.78 (36.39)     2:21.41 (36.63)
        2:58.04 (36.63)     3:34.72 (36.68)     4:11.22 (36.50)     4:47.55 (36.33)
 22 Frustaci, Tori F.         FR UVM-NE               4:47.88    4:49.47  
                  33.29     1:09.44 (36.15)     1:46.64 (37.20)     2:23.61 (36.97)
        3:00.38 (36.77)     3:37.12 (36.74)     4:13.74 (36.62)     4:49.47 (35.73)
 23 Beck-Goodell, Celeste     FR UVM-NE               4:46.92    4:49.94  
                  33.58     1:09.89 (36.31)     1:46.76 (36.87)     2:23.42 (36.66)
        2:59.74 (36.32)     3:36.79 (37.05)     4:13.72 (36.93)     4:49.94 (36.22)
 24 McClure, Carah            FR UVM-NE               4:40.72    4:53.06  
                  33.65     1:10.65 (37.00)     1:47.63 (36.98)     2:25.22 (37.59)
        3:02.55 (37.33)     3:39.73 (37.18)     4:16.55 (36.82)     4:53.06 (36.51)
 25 Marques, Kristy           JR Saint Leo-FL         4:56.78    4:55.97  
                  34.09     1:10.39 (36.30)     1:47.37 (36.98)     2:24.59 (37.22)
        3:01.87 (37.28)     3:39.79 (37.92)     4:18.12 (38.33)     4:55.97 (37.85)
 26 Earls, Sarah              SR Saint Leo-FL         5:03.78    5:08.46  
                  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)     1:51.20 (38.85)     2:30.34 (39.14)
        3:10.09 (39.75)     3:49.78 (39.69)     4:29.39 (39.61)     5:08.46 (39.07)
 27 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD        5:04.18    5:15.33  
                  35.64     1:14.30 (38.66)     1:54.51 (40.21)     2:34.62 (40.11)
        3:14.91 (40.29)     3:55.85 (40.94)     4:36.33 (40.48)     5:15.33 (39.00)
 28 Maurizi, Ashley           FR Washington-MD        5:00.71    5:17.89  
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)     1:55.14 (40.27)     2:35.96 (40.82)
        3:16.46 (40.50)     3:57.43 (40.97)     4:38.13 (40.70)     5:17.89 (39.76)
 29 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD        5:00.64    5:21.98  
                  35.31     1:15.28 (39.97)     1:56.21 (40.93)     2:37.42 (41.21)
        3:19.17 (41.75)     4:00.53 (41.36)     4:41.74 (41.21)     5:21.98 (40.24)
 -- Albanese, Lindsay         SO Saint Leo-FL         4:56.96        DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan              SR Michigan-MI          3:56.68    3:54.51    9  
                  27.22       56.56 (29.34)     1:26.63 (30.07)     1:56.59 (29.96)
        2:25.93 (29.34)     2:55.77 (29.84)     3:25.96 (30.19)     3:54.51 (28.55)
  2 Ryan, Sean                JR Michigan-MI          3:59.78    3:59.07    7  
                  27.67       57.39 (29.72)     1:27.49 (30.10)     1:57.92 (30.43)
        2:28.44 (30.52)     2:59.18 (30.74)     3:29.63 (30.45)     3:59.07 (29.44)
  3 Nielsen, Anders           FR Michigan-MI               NT    4:00.82    6  
                  27.95       58.10 (30.15)     1:28.84 (30.74)     1:59.86 (31.02)
        2:30.88 (31.02)     3:01.78 (30.90)     3:32.79 (31.01)     4:00.82 (28.03)
  4 Jaeger, Connor            JR Michigan-MI          4:01.02    4:01.60    5  
                  27.92       57.88 (29.96)     1:28.07 (30.19)     1:58.88 (30.81)
        2:29.44 (30.56)     3:00.10 (30.66)     3:31.19 (31.09)     4:01.60 (30.41)
  5 Tynan, Matt               SO Mason-PV             4:10.08    4:05.24    4  
                  29.12     1:00.56 (31.44)     1:31.95 (31.39)     2:03.20 (31.25)
        2:34.42 (31.22)     3:05.28 (30.86)     3:35.58 (30.30)     4:05.24 (29.66)
  6 Rubio, Fernando           JR Mason-PV             4:08.56    4:07.35    3  
                  28.76       59.59 (30.83)     1:30.83 (31.24)     2:02.18 (31.35)
        2:33.44 (31.26)     3:04.81 (31.37)     3:36.47 (31.66)     4:07.35 (30.88)
  7 Sockwell, Kyle            FR Mason-PV             4:09.62    4:09.59    2  
                  28.04       58.14 (30.10)     1:29.29 (31.15)     2:01.04 (31.75)
        2:33.03 (31.99)     3:05.16 (32.13)     3:38.97 (33.81)     4:09.59 (30.62)
  8 Clendenin, William        SO Mason-PV             4:12.23    4:10.68    1  
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)     1:31.38 (30.32)     2:02.88 (31.50)
        2:35.00 (32.12)     3:06.76 (31.76)     3:38.95 (32.19)     4:10.68 (31.73)
  9 Cozzi, Michael            SR Saint Leo-FL         3:58.71    4:13.00  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)     1:30.81 (31.56)     2:02.94 (32.13)
        2:35.73 (32.79)     3:08.71 (32.98)     3:41.16 (32.45)     4:13.00 (31.84)
 10 Simmonds, Hugh            SR WVU-WV                    NT    4:14.97  
                  29.26     1:00.98 (31.72)     1:33.20 (32.22)     2:05.89 (32.69)
        2:38.36 (32.47)     3:11.10 (32.74)     3:43.42 (32.32)     4:14.97 (31.55)
 11 Ceddia, Patrick           SO Saint Leo-FL         4:11.77    4:16.16  
                  28.90     1:00.66 (31.76)     1:32.81 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.38)
        2:37.92 (32.73)     3:10.89 (32.97)     3:43.68 (32.79)     4:16.16 (32.48)
 12 Cobbe, Nathan             SO WVU-WV                    NT    4:17.51  
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)     1:31.91 (32.10)     2:05.25 (33.34)
        2:38.32 (33.07)     3:11.94 (33.62)     3:45.16 (33.22)     4:17.51 (32.35)
 13 Davenport, Daeton         SO WVU-WV                    NT    4:20.85  
                  30.64     1:03.53 (32.89)     1:37.15 (33.62)     2:10.64 (33.49)
        2:43.25 (32.61)     3:16.37 (33.12)     3:48.89 (32.52)     4:20.85 (31.96)
 14 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD        4:15.50    4:35.72  
                  31.19     1:04.73 (33.54)     1:39.50 (34.77)     2:14.58 (35.08)
        2:50.54 (35.96)     3:26.72 (36.18)     4:02.09 (35.37)     4:35.72 (33.63)
 15 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington-MD        4:16.50    4:39.42  
                  30.40     1:03.45 (33.05)     1:37.63 (34.18)     2:14.07 (36.44)
        2:50.07 (36.00)     3:26.62 (36.55)     4:03.60 (36.98)     4:39.42 (35.82)
 16 Advena, Kieran            SO Saint Leo-FL         4:28.05    4:40.15  
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.61 (34.93)     2:14.41 (35.80)
        2:50.77 (36.36)     3:27.38 (36.61)     4:03.86 (36.48)     4:40.15 (36.29)
 17 DiFatta, Sean             FR Washington-MD        4:43.31    5:01.04  
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:46.55 (38.51)     2:25.63 (39.08)
        3:05.00 (39.37)     3:43.71 (38.71)     4:22.72 (39.01)     5:01.04 (38.32)
 
Event 5  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Zoe            FR Michigan-MI            28.25      28.44    9  
  2 Impink, Paige             JR Mason-PV               29.08      28.59    7  
  3 Cohagen, Ashley           SR Michigan-MI            27.85      28.69    6  
  4 Fayhee, Kally             SR Michigan-MI            28.85      28.80    5  
  5 Ogden, Julie              SO WVU-WV                    NT      29.48    4  
  6 Ratana, Anna              JR Mason-PV               29.51      29.78    3  
  7 Popova, Valeriia          JR FIU-FG                 30.00      29.83    2  
  8 Burlingham, Eva           JR WVU-WV                    NT      30.16    1  
  9 Nugent, Mandie            SR WVU-WV                    NT      30.19  
 10 Kidd, Chelsie             SR FIU-FG                 30.20      30.25  
 11 Johnsen, Natalie          FR WVU-WV                    NT      31.05  
 12 Johnson, Linnea           SR Michigan-MI            30.70      31.07  
 13 Power, Kellen             JR Central-CT             29.00      31.10  
 14 Lang, Katie               SR Central-CT             29.90      31.12  
 15 Moreno, Melissa           JR FIU-FG                 30.79      31.32  
 16 Mitson, Ashley            SO UVM-NE                    NT      31.37  
 17 Carvajal, Paula           JR Saint Leo-FL           31.29      31.49  
 18 Blaser, Andie             FR UVM-NE                    NT      31.55  
 19 Smith, Sarah              FR FIU-FG                 31.00      31.65  
 20 Dvoryak, Kelly            SO Mason-PV               30.56      31.85  
 21 Pellican, Chloe           JR Saint Leo-FL           31.75      31.90  
 22 Adams, Katie              SO UVM-NE                    NT      31.92  
 23 Bouthillier, Chantal      FR Saint Leo-FL           31.16      32.29  
 24 Kiely, Kathryn            JR Central-CT             31.00      32.43  
 25 Packer, Hannah            SR Central-CT             30.00      32.77  
 26 Healy, Emily              SR UVM-NE                    NT      33.20  
 27 Sykes, Sarah              SR Washington-MD          33.11      35.33  
 28 Zoldork, Natalie          FR Mason-PV               32.09      35.58  
 29 Goodchild, Emily          SO Washington-MD          34.56      37.17  
 
Event 6  Men 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sean            SR Michigan-MI            23.80      24.10    9  
  2 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL           24.25      24.93    7  
  3 Raisky, Jeremy            FR Michigan-MI            25.22      25.16    6  
  4 Bosch, Dylan              FR Michigan-MI               NT      25.36    5  
  5 Gregg, Evan               SR Michigan-MI            25.41      25.59    4  
  6 Willets, Roman            SR Michigan-MI            26.12      25.67    3  
  7 Vialette, Julien          FR WVU-WV                    NT      25.76    2  
  8 Assis, Matheus            FR Saint Leo-FL           24.75      26.04    1  
  9 Kiss, David               SR Mason-PV               26.86      26.14  
 10 Marsh, Andrew             FR WVU-WV                    NT      26.58  
 10 Lauri, Travis             SO Mason-PV               24.04      26.58  
 12 Lee, Greg                 FR Washington-MD          27.20      26.73  
 13 Williams, Chase           FR WVU-WV                    NT      26.89  
 14 Keown, Gabe               JR Saint Leo-FL           24.78      27.15  
 15 Bandy, Kyle               SR WVU-WV                    NT      27.64  
 16 Malone, Tom               FR Mason-PV               27.70      27.66  
 17 Chestnut, Eric            FR Mason-PV               28.84      28.01  
 18 Snead, Drew               FR Saint Leo-FL           27.85      29.65  
 19 VanCise, Spencer          SR Washington-MD          29.40      29.90  
 20 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington-MD          29.20      29.94  
 21 Stevens, Ryan             FR Washington-MD          29.90      32.49  
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deloof, Ali               FR Michigan-MI            59.85    1:02.18    9  
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)                                        
  2 Georger, Marie            FR Michigan-MI          1:00.40    1:04.05    7  
                  31.71     1:04.05 (32.34)                                        
  3 Perez Arau, Sonia         JR FIU-FG               1:05.00    1:04.75    6  
                  32.11     1:04.75 (32.64)                                        
  4 Pearson, Samantha         SR Michigan-MI          1:01.78    1:05.11    5  
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)                                        
  5 Smith, Danielle           JR WVU-WV                    NT    1:05.49    4  
                  32.20     1:05.49 (33.29)                                        
  6 Vetterlein, Nikki         SR WVU-WV                    NT    1:05.77    3  
                  31.96     1:05.77 (33.81)                                        
  7 Douglas, Kayla            SO Michigan-MI          1:01.61    1:06.36    2  
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)                                        
  8 Davis, Melissa            FR Mason-PV             1:05.08    1:07.40    1  
                  32.94     1:07.40 (34.46)                                        
  9 Rasile, Allison           SR Central-CT           1:05.00    1:07.49  
                  32.79     1:07.49 (34.70)                                        
 10 Melloni, Elena            FR UVM-NE               1:05.12    1:07.79  
                  32.80     1:07.79 (34.99)                                        
 11 Feierabend, Ilsa          SO UVM-NE               1:03.97    1:08.58  
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)                                        
 12 Neuhaus, Helene           JR Central-CT           1:04.00    1:08.72  
                  33.79     1:08.72 (34.93)                                        
 13 Carrington, Austen        SR WVU-WV                    NT    1:08.83  
                  33.68     1:08.83 (35.15)                                        
 14 Bobsein, Erin             FR Saint Leo-FL         1:08.29    1:08.97  
                  32.98     1:08.97 (35.99)                                        
 15 Ryan, Kelsey              SO Mason-PV             1:07.43    1:09.35  
                  33.71     1:09.35 (35.64)                                        
 16 Miller, Courtney          FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:09.42  
                  33.03     1:09.42 (36.39)                                        
 17 Tansill, Kara             SO Mason-PV             1:08.97    1:09.43  
                  34.11     1:09.43 (35.32)                                        
 18 Meara, Dani               SO FIU-FG               1:08.00    1:09.44  
                  34.07     1:09.44 (35.37)                                        
 19 Lee, Jennifer             SR FIU-FG               1:12.11    1:10.56  
                  34.40     1:10.56 (36.16)                                        
 20 Dilli, Estee              SO UVM-NE               1:06.10    1:10.67  
                  34.41     1:10.67 (36.26)                                        
 21 Packer, Hannah            SR Central-CT           1:05.00    1:10.89  
                  34.08     1:10.89 (36.81)                                        
 22 Weik, Hayley              FR UVM-NE               1:06.37    1:11.66  
                  33.75     1:11.66 (37.91)                                        
 23 Gulick, Deanna            JR Mason-PV             1:10.57    1:11.85  
                  35.15     1:11.85 (36.70)                                        
 24 Miller, Dory                 FIU-FG               1:10.50    1:12.60  
                  34.91     1:12.60 (37.69)                                        
 25 Sylvester, Kaylin         SO Central-CT           1:09.00    1:12.68  
                  35.42     1:12.68 (37.26)                                        
 26 Bouthillier, Chantal      FR Saint Leo-FL         1:11.23    1:12.73  
                  35.36     1:12.73 (37.37)                                        
 27 Pellican, Chloe           JR Saint Leo-FL         1:12.28    1:14.72  
                  36.37     1:14.72 (38.35)                                        
 28 Howard, Alicia            FR Washington-MD        1:11.71    1:19.69  
                  37.88     1:19.69 (41.81)                                        
 29 McMenamin, Catherine      FR Washington-MD        1:18.03    1:25.15  
                  40.77     1:25.15 (44.38)                                        
 30 David, Katie              SR Saint Leo-FL         1:20.86    1:35.54  
                  46.76     1:35.54 (48.78)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Miguel             SR Michigan-MI               NT      54.76    9  
                  26.50       54.76 (28.26)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, DJ              FR Washington-MD        1:06.71      55.87    7  
                  34.21       55.87 (21.66)                                        
  3 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL           53.89      56.52    6  
                  27.53       56.52 (28.99)                                        
  4 Kamiya, Ryutaro           JR Michigan-MI            55.78      57.22    5  
                  28.22       57.22 (29.00)                                        
  5 McCarroll, Connor         SR Michigan-MI            56.42      58.21    4  
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
  6 Raynor, Will              FR Michigan-MI            56.56      58.75    3  
                  28.36       58.75 (30.39)                                        
  7 Witherow, Austin          SR Mason-PV               59.62      58.78    2  
                  28.33       58.78 (30.45)                                        
  8 Blakely, Steven           SO Mason-PV             1:00.47    1:00.61    1  
                  29.54     1:00.61 (31.07)                                        
  9 Williams, Caleb           FR Mason-PV             1:00.45    1:01.05  
                  29.84     1:01.05 (31.21)                                        
 10 Carter, Adam              SR Mason-PV             1:01.24    1:01.25  
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
 11 Hickey, Jay               FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:01.40  
                  30.29     1:01.40 (31.11)                                        
 12 Cobbe, Nathan             SO WVU-WV                    NT    1:01.53  
                  29.79     1:01.53 (31.74)                                        
 13 Palley, David             SO WVU-WV                    NT    1:02.61  
                  30.19     1:02.61 (32.42)                                        
 14 Barbee, Michael           FR Saint Leo-FL         1:01.22    1:07.85  
                  31.85     1:07.85 (36.00)                                        
 15 Logan, Charles            FR Washington-MD        1:01.82    1:09.06  
                  32.60     1:09.06 (36.46)                                        
 16 Seidleck, Danny           JR Washington-MD        1:11.62    1:13.94  
                  35.78     1:13.94 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oldershaw, Marni          FR Michigan-MI               NT      32.79    9  
  2 Chokran, Angie            JR Michigan-MI            31.45      32.87    7  
  3 Zee, Jenelle              SO WVU-WV                    NT      34.22    5.5
  3 Andracki, Julia           SR Michigan-MI            32.63      34.22    5.5
  5 Lang, Melissa             SR Michigan-MI            32.75      34.26    4  
  6 Lang, Katie               SR Central-CT             35.00      35.20    3  
  7 King, Jill                SO Mason-PV               36.21      35.31    2  
  8 Emter, Morgan             FR WVU-WV                    NT      35.84    1  
  9 Metta, Emily              JR UVM-NE                    NT      36.02  
 10 McCann, Breanna           SR WVU-WV                    NT      36.05  
 10 Carvajal, Paula           JR Saint Leo-FL           33.66      36.05  
 12 Stopczynska, Sandra       SR Saint Leo-FL           33.23      36.12  
 13 Metka, Krissy             SR FIU-FG                 36.00      36.21  
 14 Boucher, Mary             JR FIU-FG                 36.50      36.48  
 15 Slate, Shannon            FR Mason-PV               35.61      36.50  
 16 Becker, Lauren            FR UVM-NE                    NT      36.57  
 17 Madison, Jean             SO FIU-FG                 36.00      36.61  
 18 Henderson, Ainsley        JR UVM-NE                    NT      36.75  
 19 Papiro, Alaina            FR Central-CT             35.50      36.80  
 20 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington-MD          35.99      36.96  
 21 Wimberley, Eva            JR UVM-NE                    NT      37.29  
 22 Zoldork, Natalie          FR Mason-PV               36.59      37.41  
 23 Smith, Christine          SR Central-CT             36.50      38.08  
 24 Kiely, Kathryn            JR Central-CT             40.00      38.38  
 25 Marques, Kristy           JR Saint Leo-FL           35.43      38.59  
 26 Paquette, Allison         FR Mason-PV               38.37      39.19  
 27 Luigard, Emma             FR WVU-WV                    NT      39.53  
 28 Mitchell, Hannah          SO FIU-FG                 40.00      40.41  
 29 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD          38.10      40.50  
 
Event 10  Men 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bruno              SO Michigan-MI            25.78      28.05    9  
  2 Funk, Richard             SO Michigan-MI            27.14      28.21    7  
  3 Duckitt, Kyle             JR Michigan-MI            29.73      29.09    6  
  4 Brill, Christopher        SO WVU-WV                    NT      30.00    5  
  5 McNamara, Matt               Michigan-MI            29.95      30.03    4  
  6 Sockwell, Kyle            FR Mason-PV               31.84      31.52    3  
  7 Murto, Peter              JR WVU-WV                    NT      31.73    1.5
  7 Araque, Carlos            SR Saint Leo-FL           30.35      31.73    1.5
  9 Fumagalli, Aidan          FR WVU-WV                    NT      31.90  
 10 Chestnut, Michael         JR Mason-PV               32.53      32.16  
 11 Cozzi, Michael            SR Saint Leo-FL           30.35      32.36  
 12 Hannam, Jackson           FR Mason-PV               33.65      32.55  
 12 Burcin, Eric              FR Washington-MD          31.50      32.55  
 14 Iotte, Jake               FR WVU-WV                    NT      32.76  
 15 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL           28.75      32.82  
 16 Wolfe, Ryan               SO Mason-PV               33.62      33.68  
 17 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD          32.88      34.01  
 18 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD          34.89      37.37  
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Deirdre            SR Michigan-MI            56.35      57.64    9  
                  27.40       57.64 (30.24)                                        
  2 Missiuna, Sharalynn       FR Michigan-MI            57.17      59.22    7  
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)                                        
  3 Weaver, Christa           FR UVM-NE                 57.92      59.24    6  
                  28.42       59.24 (30.82)                                        
  4 Andersson, Klara          SO FIU-FG               1:00.00      59.62    5  
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)                                        
  5 Carl, Katherine           SR Michigan-MI            58.00    1:00.03    4  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Molly           SO Michigan-MI          1:01.10    1:00.33    3  
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)                                        
  7 Albright, Dani            FR FIU-FG               1:00.00    1:00.61    2  
                  29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Helene           JR Central-CT             56.00    1:00.76    1  
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)                                        
  9 Gillmore, Jaimee          FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:01.09  
                  29.74     1:01.09 (31.35)                                        
 10 De Jong, Megan            FR Mason-PV             1:00.67    1:01.70  
                  30.13     1:01.70 (31.57)                                        
 11 VanderSchaaf, Courtney    SO FIU-FG               1:00.00    1:01.81  
                  29.66     1:01.81 (32.15)                                        
 12 Massey, Erin              JR Central-CT             59.00    1:01.90  
                  30.00     1:01.90 (31.90)                                        
 13 Adams, Katie              SO UVM-NE                 59.37    1:02.21  
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)                                        
 14 Smith, Alaina             FR FIU-FG               1:03.00    1:02.74  
                  30.46     1:02.74 (32.28)                                        
 15 Kidd, Hayley              JR WVU-WV                    NT    1:02.78  
                  30.54     1:02.78 (32.24)                                        
 16 Sorensen, Kelsey          SO Mason-PV             1:00.74    1:02.83  
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)                                        
 17 Brown, Diane              FR UVM-NE                 59.33    1:03.11  
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)                                        
 18 Shortell, Lauren          SR Central-CT           1:00.00    1:03.30  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)                                        
 19 Anderson, Rebecca         JR Mason-PV             1:02.36    1:03.38  
                  30.96     1:03.38 (32.42)                                        
 20 Muniz, Bianca             JR Saint Leo-FL         1:01.32    1:04.01  
                  30.95     1:04.01 (33.06)                                        
 21 Novak, Karen              SO Central-CT           1:00.00    1:04.70  
                  30.80     1:04.70 (33.90)                                        
 22 Hendershot, Abby          FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:04.91  
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)                                        
 23 Bains, Isabella           FR Saint Leo-FL         1:02.36    1:05.25  
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)                                        
 24 Murto, Katie              FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:06.77  
                  32.01     1:06.77 (34.76)                                        
 25 Leddy, Kiera              JR Mason-PV             1:02.35    1:06.98  
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)                                        
 26 Ogren, Carly              JR Washington-MD        1:03.03    1:07.14  
                  32.87     1:07.14 (34.27)                                        
 27 Earls, Sarah              SR Saint Leo-FL         1:06.95    1:08.47  
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)                                        
 28 Angelidis, Katherine      FR UVM-NE               1:05.90    1:09.57  
                  32.80     1:09.57 (36.77)                                        
 29 Maurizi, Ashley           FR Washington-MD        1:07.32    1:10.16  
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)                                        
 30 Belleveau, Clair          SO Washington-MD        1:08.61    1:12.82  
                  34.99     1:12.82 (37.83)                                        
 31 Lotito, Samantha             Saint Leo-FL         1:15.48    1:13.59  
                  35.48     1:13.59 (38.11)                                        
 32 McGrellis, Kelsey         FR Washington-MD        1:10.70    1:14.07  
                  36.21     1:14.07 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wynalda, Michael          JR Michigan-MI            50.76      50.22    9  
  2 Willets, Roman            SR Michigan-MI               NT      50.92    7  
  3 Glanda, Justin               Michigan-MI               NT      51.21    6  
                  24.35       51.21 (26.86)                                        
  4 Glegg, Ross               FR WVU-WV                    NT      51.93    5  
                  25.32       51.93 (26.61)                                        
  5 Vialette, Julien          FR WVU-WV                    NT      52.06    4  
                  24.95       52.06 (27.11)                                        
  6 Alberto-Requejo, Milton   SR Saint Leo-FL           50.55      52.16    3  
  7 Kelly, Joey               JR Mason-PV               52.55      53.09    2  
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
  8 Assis, Matheus            FR Saint Leo-FL           50.12      53.25    1  
  9 Brumm, Pete               FR Michigan-MI            52.13      53.46  
 10 Keown, Gabe               JR Saint Leo-FL           50.57      54.93  
 11 Toulson, Wali             FR WVU-WV                    NT      54.94  
                  26.48       54.94 (28.46)                                        
 12 Littles, Jonathan         FR Mason-PV               54.58      55.03  
                  26.79       55.03 (28.24)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Miles              WVU-WV                    NT      55.65  
                  26.38       55.65 (29.27)                                        
 14 Tudor, Shane              FR Mason-PV               55.82      56.25  
                  26.80       56.25 (29.45)                                        
 15 Doyle, Justin             FR Mason-PV               55.83      56.96  
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)                                        
 16 Yocum, Austin             SO Washington-MD          54.16      57.74  
                  27.10       57.74 (30.64)                                        
 17 Bilinski, Steven          SO Washington-MD          56.40    1:00.40  
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
 18 Advena, Kieran            SO Saint Leo-FL           55.15    1:00.98  
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)                                        
 19 Stevens, Sean             FR Washington-MD          54.66    1:01.85  
                  28.88     1:01.85 (32.97)                                        
 20 DeMartin, Robert          FR Washington-MD        1:04.59    1:08.61  
                  31.53     1:08.61 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohagen, Ashley           SR Michigan-MI          1:00.30    1:02.67    9  
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
  2 Ribi, Marina              SR FIU-FG               1:05.00    1:03.78    7  
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)                                        
  3 Fayhee, Kally             SR Michigan-MI          1:01.03    1:04.32    6  
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Nikki            JR Michigan-MI               NT    1:04.66    5  
                  29.89     1:04.66 (34.77)                                        
  5 D'Antoni, Sarah           JR FIU-FG               1:07.00    1:05.52    4  
                  31.30     1:05.52 (34.22)                                        
  6 Ogden, Julie              SO WVU-WV                    NT    1:06.34    3  
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)                                        
  7 Nugent, Mandie            SR WVU-WV                    NT    1:06.67    2  
                  31.44     1:06.67 (35.23)                                        
  8 Johnsen, Natalie          FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:07.54    1  
                  31.48     1:07.54 (36.06)                                        
  9 Ratana, Anna              JR Mason-PV             1:05.82    1:07.59  
                  30.93     1:07.59 (36.66)                                        
 10 Zoltowski, Alisa          SO Michigan-MI          1:03.12    1:07.88  
                  32.27     1:07.88 (35.61)                                        
 11 Moreno, Melissa           JR FIU-FG               1:07.11    1:07.89  
                  32.23     1:07.89 (35.66)                                        
 12 Burlingham, Eva           JR WVU-WV                    NT    1:07.91  
                  31.91     1:07.91 (36.00)                                        
 13 Krisanda, Chelsea         SR UVM-NE               1:05.56    1:08.04  
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)                                        
 14 Lang, Katie               SR Central-CT           1:04.00    1:08.37  
                  32.13     1:08.37 (36.24)                                        
 15 Ryan, Kelsey              SO Mason-PV             1:06.56    1:08.69  
                  32.76     1:08.69 (35.93)                                        
 16 Friedmann, Taylor         SR Central-CT           1:04.00    1:09.39  
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
 17 Mitson, Ashley            SO UVM-NE               1:04.92    1:09.47  
                  32.95     1:09.47 (36.52)                                        
 18 Power, Kellen             JR Central-CT           1:03.50    1:09.70  
                  32.64     1:09.70 (37.06)                                        
 19 Pellican, Chloe           JR Saint Leo-FL         1:10.10    1:10.03  
                  32.75     1:10.03 (37.28)                                        
 20 Bouthillier, Chantal      FR Saint Leo-FL         1:06.56    1:10.35  
                  32.84     1:10.35 (37.51)                                        
 21 Smith, Sarah              FR FIU-FG               1:08.00    1:10.46  
                  32.94     1:10.46 (37.52)                                        
 22 Hite, Kaitlyn             SR Saint Leo-FL         1:09.35    1:11.13  
                  33.78     1:11.13 (37.35)                                        
 23 Chilton, Selene           FR Central-CT           1:04.00    1:11.40  
                  34.03     1:11.40 (37.37)                                        
 24 Dvoryak, Kelly            SO Mason-PV             1:06.35    1:11.80  
                  33.58     1:11.80 (38.22)                                        
 25 Healy, Emily              SR UVM-NE                    NT    1:13.36  
                  34.33     1:13.36 (39.03)                                        
 26 Wood, Tori A.             FR UVM-NE                    NT    1:15.06  
                  35.08     1:15.06 (39.98)                                        
 27 Carvajal, Paula           JR Saint Leo-FL         1:08.21    1:19.04  
                  36.76     1:19.04 (42.28)                                        
 28 Goodchild, Emily          SO Washington-MD        1:14.95    1:23.76  
                  39.02     1:23.76 (44.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, John       JR Michigan-MI            56.04      53.56    9  
                  25.16       53.56 (28.40)                                        
  2 Bosch, Dylan              FR Michigan-MI            52.56      55.15    7  
                  26.15       55.15 (29.00)                                        
  3 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL           53.71      55.69    6  
                  26.20       55.69 (29.49)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Kyle            JR Michigan-MI            56.59      55.89    5  
                  26.12       55.89 (29.77)                                        
  5 Kiss, David               SR Mason-PV               57.87      58.03    4  
                  27.12       58.03 (30.91)                                        
  6 Williams, Chase           FR WVU-WV                    NT      58.84    3  
                  27.67       58.84 (31.17)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Colin           SO Mason-PV               58.51      59.59    2  
                  27.58       59.59 (32.01)                                        
  8 Miller, Dan               FR Michigan-MI            57.89    1:00.00    1  
                  28.07     1:00.00 (31.93)                                        
  9 Malone, Tom               FR Mason-PV               59.26    1:00.13  
                  28.33     1:00.13 (31.80)                                        
 10 Marsh, Andrew             FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:00.51  
                  28.16     1:00.51 (32.35)                                        
 11 Chestnut, Eric            FR Mason-PV               59.27    1:01.76  
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Greg                 FR Washington-MD          58.24    1:01.79  
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)                                        
 13 Bandy, Kyle               SR WVU-WV                    NT    1:02.07  
                  29.53     1:02.07 (32.54)                                        
 14 Keown, Gabe               JR Saint Leo-FL           55.58    1:02.16  
                  28.62     1:02.16 (33.54)                                        
 15 Marino, Michael           JR Saint Leo-FL         1:05.12    1:05.71  
                  29.60     1:05.71 (36.11)                                        
 16 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD        1:03.41    1:06.84  
                  30.28     1:06.84 (36.56)                                        
 17 VanCise, Spencer          SR Washington-MD        1:05.19    1:10.50  
                  32.10     1:10.50 (38.40)                                        
 18 Snead, Drew               FR Saint Leo-FL         1:03.84    1:12.05  
                  32.08     1:12.05 (39.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Claudia              SO Michigan-MI            28.85      29.32    9  
  2 Deloof, Ali               FR Michigan-MI            27.55      29.40    7  
  3 Smith, Danielle           JR WVU-WV                    NT      30.01    6  
  4 Impink, Paige             JR Mason-PV               30.14      30.10    5  
  5 Pearson, Samantha         SR Michigan-MI            29.78      31.01    4  
  6 Vetterlein, Nikki         SR WVU-WV                    NT      31.05    3  
  7 Cameron, Erin             JR Michigan-MI            29.95      31.25    2  
  8 Popova, Valeriia          JR FIU-FG                 31.00      31.34    1  
  9 Melloni, Elena            FR UVM-NE                 31.56      31.89  
 10 Redman, Danielle          SR WVU-WV                    NT      31.90  
 11 Wilde, Becky              FR FIU-FG                 31.00      32.27  
 12 Rasile, Allison           SR Central-CT             30.00      32.30  
 13 Miller, Courtney          FR WVU-WV                    NT      32.35  
 14 Weik, Hayley              FR UVM-NE                    NT      32.48  
 15 Bobsein, Erin             FR Saint Leo-FL           31.11      32.63  
 16 Feierabend, Ilsa          SO UVM-NE                 30.90      32.91  
 17 Packer, Hannah            SR Central-CT             30.00      33.02  
 18 Neuhaus, Helene           JR Central-CT             29.90      33.04  
 19 Tansill, Kara             SO Mason-PV               31.58      33.13  
 20 Kidd, Chelsie             SR FIU-FG                 31.50      33.21  
 21 Miller, Dory                 FIU-FG                 33.00      34.22  
 22 Gulick, Deanna            JR Mason-PV               32.51      34.45  
 23 Sylvester, Kaylin         SO Central-CT             32.00      34.67  
 24 Mundt, Abby               SR UVM-NE                 33.44      34.78  
 25 Hite, Kaitlyn             SR Saint Leo-FL           33.21      36.75  
 26 Howard, Alicia            FR Washington-MD          33.90      37.11  
 27 O'Toole, Evelyn           FR Saint Leo-FL           39.75      39.06  
 28 McMenamin, Catherine      FR Washington-MD          36.72      39.40  
 29 David, Katie              SR Saint Leo-FL           40.25      45.39  
 
Event 16  Men 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sean            SR Michigan-MI            24.87      25.78    9  
  2 Elliott, Reid             FR Michigan-MI            24.98      26.68    7  
  3 Kamiya, Ryutaro           JR Michigan-MI            27.66      26.84    6  
  4 Witherow, Austin          SR Mason-PV               27.85      26.97    5  
  5 Raisky, Jeremy            FR Michigan-MI               NT      27.19    4  
  6 Jamison, Cole             SR Mason-PV               29.47      27.55    3  
  7 Cobbe, Nathan             SO WVU-WV                    NT      27.63    2  
  8 Assis, Matheus            FR Saint Leo-FL           25.75      27.85    1  
  9 Rheinlander, Rhet         SO Saint Leo-FL           25.95      29.02  
 10 Hickey, Jay               FR WVU-WV                    NT      29.28  
 11 Simmonds, Hugh            SR WVU-WV                    NT      29.32  
 12 Palley, David             SO WVU-WV                    NT      29.48  
 13 Osiecki, Matthew          SO Mason-PV               30.61      29.76  
 14 Weinberg, Brian           JR Mason-PV               30.54      30.08  
 15 Barbee, Michael           FR Saint Leo-FL           27.95      30.66  
 16 Logan, Charles            FR Washington-MD          28.23      31.37  
 17 Bradshaw, DJ              FR Washington-MD          30.97      32.09  
 18 Advena, Kieran            SO Saint Leo-FL           29.25      33.11  
 19 DiFatta, Sean             FR Washington-MD          31.50      35.10  
 20 Seidleck, Danny           JR Washington-MD          33.58      35.76  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Angie            JR Michigan-MI          1:07.87    1:12.61    9  
                  34.27     1:12.61 (38.34)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Nikki            JR Michigan-MI          1:10.02    1:13.27    7  
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)                                        
  3 Chadwick, Jessica            FIU-FG               1:15.00    1:13.88    6  
  4 Lang, Melissa             SR Michigan-MI          1:09.07    1:14.51    5  
                  35.31     1:14.51 (39.20)                                        
  5 Andracki, Julia           SR Michigan-MI          1:07.57    1:14.57    4  
                  35.37     1:14.57 (39.20)                                        
  6 Zee, Jenelle              SO WVU-WV                    NT    1:15.79    3  
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)                                        
  7 Lang, Katie               SR Central-CT           1:15.00    1:16.16    2  
  8 Madison, Jean             SO FIU-FG               1:18.00    1:17.57    1  
                  37.48     1:17.57 (40.09)                                        
  9 Emter, Morgan             FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:17.86  
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)                                        
 10 Metka, Krissy             SR FIU-FG               1:18.00    1:18.03  
                  37.10     1:18.03 (40.93)                                        
 11 Rademacher, Carolin       SO FIU-FG               1:16.50    1:18.30  
                  36.78     1:18.30 (41.52)                                        
 12 McCann, Breanna           SR WVU-WV                    NT    1:19.18  
                  37.53     1:19.18 (41.65)                                        
 13 Henderson, Ainsley        JR UVM-NE               1:16.33    1:20.43  
 14 Becker, Lauren            FR UVM-NE               1:17.40    1:20.44  
                  37.40     1:20.44 (43.04)                                        
 15 Papiro, Alaina            FR Central-CT           1:16.50    1:20.47  
                  37.97     1:20.47 (42.50)                                        
 16 Slate, Shannon            FR Mason-PV             1:15.75    1:20.82  
 17 Stopczynska, Sandra       SR Saint Leo-FL         1:12.25    1:21.16  
                  38.08     1:21.16 (43.08)                                        
 18 Metta, Emily              JR UVM-NE               1:15.65    1:21.38  
 19 Miskiel, Ellie            JR Washington-MD        1:16.60    1:21.54  
 20 Carvajal, Paula           JR Saint Leo-FL         1:12.75    1:21.96  
                  37.74     1:21.96 (44.22)                                        
 21 Smith, Christine          SR Central-CT           1:17.00    1:22.05  
                  38.95     1:22.05 (43.10)                                        
 22 Wimberley, Eva            JR UVM-NE               1:16.12    1:22.25  
 23 Zoldork, Natalie          FR Mason-PV             1:18.56    1:22.63  
                  39.18     1:22.63 (43.45)                                        
 24 Bouthillier, Chantal      FR Saint Leo-FL         1:16.67    1:23.90  
                  39.18     1:23.90 (44.72)                                        
 25 Luigard, Emma             FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:24.33  
                  40.12     1:24.33 (44.21)                                        
 26 O'Kelly, Lauren           SR Central-CT           1:17.00    1:25.95  
                  40.34     1:25.95 (45.61)                                        
 27 Paquette, Allison         FR Mason-PV             1:20.42    1:26.35  
                  40.62     1:26.35 (45.73)                                        
 28 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD        1:21.88    1:26.67  
                  40.56     1:26.67 (46.11)                                        
 29 Kvien, Allison            SR Washington-MD        1:23.06    1:28.56  
                  41.82     1:28.56 (46.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Richard             SO Michigan-MI            59.11    1:01.34    9  
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
  2 Duckitt, Kyle             JR Michigan-MI          1:05.33    1:04.05    7  
                  30.27     1:04.05 (33.78)                                        
  3 McNamara, Matt               Michigan-MI          1:05.78    1:05.67    6  
                  30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)                                        
  4 Brill, Christopher        SO WVU-WV                    NT    1:05.75    5  
                  30.93     1:05.75 (34.82)                                        
  5 Corbae, Paul              FR Michigan-MI          1:05.73    1:06.09    4  
                  31.16     1:06.09 (34.93)                                        
  6 Fumagalli, Aidan          FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:08.20    3  
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)                                        
  7 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL         1:02.72    1:08.80    2  
                  32.07     1:08.80 (36.73)                                        
  8 Chestnut, Michael         JR Mason-PV             1:09.18    1:08.95    1  
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)                                        
  9 Clendenin, William        SO Mason-PV             1:09.19    1:09.34  
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)                                        
 10 Cozzi, Michael            SR Saint Leo-FL         1:04.17    1:11.72  
                  33.42     1:11.72 (38.30)                                        
 11 Burcin, Eric              FR Washington-MD        1:08.22    1:11.87  
                  33.97     1:11.87 (37.90)                                        
 12 Murto, Peter              JR WVU-WV                    NT    1:12.14  
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)                                        
 13 Iotte, Jake               FR WVU-WV                    NT    1:12.20  
                  34.03     1:12.20 (38.17)                                        
 13 Hannam, Jackson           FR Mason-PV             1:12.38    1:12.20  
                  33.97     1:12.20 (38.23)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Ryan               SO Mason-PV             1:11.24    1:12.80  
                  34.56     1:12.80 (38.24)                                        
 16 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD        1:16.30    1:24.48  
                  39.25     1:24.48 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Deirdre            SR Michigan-MI            25.85      26.50    9  
  2 Mattingly, Zoe            FR Michigan-MI            25.95      26.87    7  
  3 Aube', Genevieve          JR Michigan-MI            26.78      27.12    6  
  4 Weaver, Christa           FR UVM-NE                 26.67      27.26    5  
  5 Missiuna, Sharalynn       FR Michigan-MI            26.25      27.57    4  
  6 Andersson, Klara          SO FIU-FG                 28.00      27.79    3  
  7 Gillmore, Jaimee          FR WVU-WV                    NT      27.98    2  
  8 Boucher, Mary             JR FIU-FG               3:35.00      28.12    1  
  9 Grace, Kelly              SR FIU-FG                 29.43      28.15  
 10 King, Jill                SO Mason-PV               27.76      28.19  
 11 Sorensen, Kelsey          SO Mason-PV               27.83      28.35  
 12 Ratana, Anna              JR Mason-PV               28.04      28.46  
 13 Massey, Erin              JR Central-CT             27.00      28.49  
 14 De Jong, Megan            FR Mason-PV               28.09      28.52  
 15 Kidd, Hayley              JR WVU-WV                    NT      28.77  
 16 Quinn, Colleen            JR FIU-FG                 29.00      29.09  
 17 Blaser, Andie             FR UVM-NE                 27.55      29.18  
 18 Brown, Diane              FR UVM-NE                 27.59      29.26  
 19 Mundt, Abby               SR UVM-NE                 28.99      29.44  
 20 Muniz, Bianca             JR Saint Leo-FL           28.34      29.80  
 21 Rogers, Meredith          SO WVU-WV                    NT      30.01  
 21 Power, Kellen             JR Central-CT             27.20      30.01  
 23 Bains, Isabella           FR Saint Leo-FL           28.65      30.08  
 24 Contreras, Danya          JR WVU-WV                    NT      30.09  
 25 Shortell, Lauren          SR Central-CT             27.60      30.16  
 26 Ogren, Carly              JR Washington-MD          28.55      30.78  
 27 Novak, Karen              SO Central-CT             27.50      30.94  
 28 Belleveau, Clair          SO Washington-MD          31.44      32.65  
 29 McGrellis, Kelsey         FR Washington-MD          31.26      33.22  
 
Event 20  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Zachary                Michigan-MI            22.65      22.69    9  
  2 Ortiz, Bruno              SO Michigan-MI               NT      22.88    6.5
  2 Ortiz, Miguel             SR Michigan-MI               NT      22.88    6.5
  4 Glegg, Ross               FR WVU-WV                    NT      23.03    5  
  5 Gregg, Evan               SR Michigan-MI            23.70      23.55    4  
  6 Vialette, Julien          FR WVU-WV                    NT      23.65    3  
  7 Alberto-Requejo, Milton   SR Saint Leo-FL           22.43      23.71    2  
  8 Assis, Matheus            FR Saint Leo-FL           22.23      24.10    1  
  9 Lauri, Travis             SO Mason-PV               24.22      24.11  
 10 Kelly, Joey               JR Mason-PV               24.21      24.34  
 11 Keown, Gabe               JR Saint Leo-FL           22.50      24.86  
 12 Littles, Jonathan         FR Mason-PV               25.12      25.17  
 13 Toulson, Wali             FR WVU-WV                    NT      25.30  
 14 Tudor, Shane              FR Mason-PV               25.59      25.31  
 15 Davenport, Daeton         SO WVU-WV                    NT      25.60  
 16 Stevens, Sean             FR Washington-MD          24.84      25.76  
 17 Kelly, Chris              FR Washington-MD          25.90      27.68  
 18 Snead, Drew               FR Saint Leo-FL           25.24      28.89  
 19 Stevens, Ryan             FR Washington-MD          27.87      29.10  
 20 DeMartin, Robert          FR Washington-MD          27.75      29.55  
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oldershaw, Marni          FR Michigan-MI          2:10.50    2:16.73    9  
                  30.25     1:04.97 (34.72)     1:44.09 (39.12)     2:16.73 (32.64)
  2 Perez Arau, Sonia         JR FIU-FG               2:20.00    2:19.06    7  
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:46.92 (41.11)     2:19.06 (32.14)
  3 Ribi, Marina              SR FIU-FG               2:21.00    2:21.02    6  
                  31.00     1:08.63 (37.63)     1:48.72 (40.09)     2:21.02 (32.30)
  4 Barthelemy, Valerie       SR Michigan-MI          2:14.03    2:22.39    5  
                  31.20     1:08.25 (37.05)     1:49.30 (41.05)     2:22.39 (33.09)
  5 Beidler, Courtney         JR Michigan-MI          2:13.12    2:23.34    4  
                  31.15     1:08.05 (36.90)     1:49.82 (41.77)     2:23.34 (33.52)
  6 Burnett, Rachael          SR WVU-WV                    NT    2:24.66    3  
                  31.59     1:08.96 (37.37)     1:51.01 (42.05)     2:24.66 (33.65)
  7 Chadwick, Jessica            FIU-FG               2:25.00    2:25.04    2  
                  32.01     1:11.35 (39.34)     1:51.40 (40.05)     2:25.04 (33.64)
  8 Cameron, Erin             JR Michigan-MI          2:14.56    2:25.70    1  
                  31.97     1:08.79 (36.82)     1:51.51 (42.72)     2:25.70 (34.19)
  9 McCann, Breanna           SR WVU-WV                    NT    2:27.75  
                  32.82     1:10.80 (37.98)     1:53.38 (42.58)     2:27.75 (34.37)
 10 Meara, Dani               SO FIU-FG               2:23.00    2:28.57  
                  33.61     1:10.99 (37.38)     1:53.70 (42.71)     2:28.57 (34.87)
 11 Krisanda, Chelsea         SR UVM-NE               2:25.69    2:29.60  
                  32.41     1:10.77 (38.36)     1:55.87 (45.10)     2:29.60 (33.73)
 12 Carrington, Austen        SR WVU-WV                    NT    2:30.65  
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:55.69 (45.17)     2:30.65 (34.96)
 13 Neuhaus, Helene           JR Central-CT           2:29.00    2:30.86  
                  33.07     1:15.15 (42.08)     1:58.09 (42.94)     2:30.86 (32.77)
 14 Tansill, Kara             SO Mason-PV             2:29.97    2:32.13  
                  34.00     1:12.24 (38.24)     1:57.76 (45.52)     2:32.13 (34.37)
 15 Bobsein, Erin             FR Saint Leo-FL         2:36.42    2:33.28  
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:58.00 (46.92)     2:33.28 (35.28)
 16 Anderson, Rebecca         JR Mason-PV             2:34.41    2:34.26  
                  34.78     1:13.53 (38.75)     2:00.50 (46.97)     2:34.26 (33.76)
 17 Dilli, Estee              SO UVM-NE               2:31.28    2:34.65  
                  34.26     1:12.94 (38.68)     1:58.96 (46.02)     2:34.65 (35.69)
 18 Storie, Sloan             SR WVU-WV                    NT    2:34.67  
                  33.90     1:14.22 (40.32)     1:59.74 (45.52)     2:34.67 (34.93)
 19 Zoldork, Natalie          FR Mason-PV             2:33.67    2:34.79  
                  34.45     1:15.55 (41.10)     1:59.90 (44.35)     2:34.79 (34.89)
 20 Bouthillier, Chantal      FR Saint Leo-FL         2:26.39    2:34.84  
                  33.47     1:12.45 (38.98)     1:58.78 (46.33)     2:34.84 (36.06)
 21 Adams, Katie              SO UVM-NE               2:24.63    2:35.53  
                  33.33     1:13.45 (40.12)     2:00.75 (47.30)     2:35.53 (34.78)
 22 Kiely, Kathryn            JR Central-CT           2:30.00    2:35.56  
                  33.76     1:17.28 (43.52)     2:01.30 (44.02)     2:35.56 (34.26)
 23 Gardner, Kailey           SR UVM-NE               2:23.80    2:36.69  
                  35.55     1:17.21 (41.66)     2:01.55 (44.34)     2:36.69 (35.14)
 24 Hite, Kaitlyn             SR Saint Leo-FL         2:38.34    2:39.31  
                  34.26     1:15.95 (41.69)     2:03.12 (47.17)     2:39.31 (36.19)
 25 Pellican, Chloe           JR Saint Leo-FL         2:38.59    2:39.44  
                  32.95     1:14.93 (41.98)     2:01.11 (46.18)     2:39.44 (38.33)
 26 Chilton, Kasey            JR Central-CT           2:30.00    2:39.78  
                  35.04     1:18.06 (43.02)     2:04.29 (46.23)     2:39.78 (35.49)
 27 Leddy, Kiera              JR Mason-PV             2:32.29    2:40.18  
                  34.51     1:16.65 (42.14)     2:02.55 (45.90)     2:40.18 (37.63)
 28 Fritzinger, Julianna      FR Washington-MD        2:40.40    2:46.09  
                  38.45     1:20.53 (42.08)     2:06.44 (45.91)     2:46.09 (39.65)
 29 Zascirinskis, Reyna       FR Central-CT           2:40.00    2:49.96  
                  40.56     1:22.63 (42.07)     2:13.62 (50.99)     2:49.96 (36.34)
 30 Howard, Alicia            FR Washington-MD        2:38.19    2:53.62  
                  38.35     1:21.44 (43.09)     2:13.40 (51.96)     2:53.62 (40.22)
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle            JR Michigan-MI          2:05.37    2:03.07    9  
                  27.43       59.25 (31.82)     1:34.23 (34.98)     2:03.07 (28.84)
  2 Trenda, Pawel             FR Saint Leo-FL         2:00.58    2:06.68    7  
                  27.50     1:00.61 (33.11)     1:37.13 (36.52)     2:06.68 (29.55)
  3 Bosch, Dylan              FR Michigan-MI          1:58.71    2:06.75    6  
                  28.05     1:01.45 (33.40)     1:37.75 (36.30)     2:06.75 (29.00)
  4 Rubio, Fernando           JR Mason-PV             2:12.61    2:07.60    5  
                  28.05     1:01.69 (33.64)     1:38.03 (36.34)     2:07.60 (29.57)
  5 Sockwell, Kyle            FR Mason-PV             2:12.62    2:10.28    4  
                  28.84     1:02.08 (33.24)     1:40.41 (38.33)     2:10.28 (29.87)
  6 Jaeger, Connor            JR Michigan-MI          1:59.65    2:10.43    3  
                  28.28     1:02.07 (33.79)     1:40.69 (38.62)     2:10.43 (29.74)
  7 Williams, Chase           FR WVU-WV                    NT    2:10.94    2  
                  28.13     1:01.96 (33.83)     1:40.11 (38.15)     2:10.94 (30.83)
  8 Raynor, Will              FR Michigan-MI          2:05.32    2:11.09    1  
                  28.48     1:02.68 (34.20)     1:41.02 (38.34)     2:11.09 (30.07)
  9 Brill, Christopher        SO WVU-WV                    NT    2:12.58  
                  28.19     1:03.81 (35.62)     1:40.79 (36.98)     2:12.58 (31.79)
 10 Fitzenreiter, Matt        JR Mason-PV             2:15.74    2:14.83  
                  29.26     1:04.30 (35.04)     1:43.83 (39.53)     2:14.83 (31.00)
 11 Blakely, Steven           SO Mason-PV             2:14.84    2:16.60  
                  29.32     1:04.59 (35.27)     1:44.40 (39.81)     2:16.60 (32.20)
 12 Iotte, Jake               FR WVU-WV                    NT    2:21.73  
                  31.57     1:09.68 (38.11)     1:49.49 (39.81)     2:21.73 (32.24)
 13 Hickey, Jay               FR WVU-WV                    NT    2:22.92  
                  29.78     1:05.81 (36.03)     1:50.51 (44.70)     2:22.92 (32.41)
 14 Morgan, Lucas             FR Washington-MD        2:13.77    2:23.36  
                  32.21     1:08.34 (36.13)     1:50.19 (41.85)     2:23.36 (33.17)
 15 Marino, Michael           JR Saint Leo-FL         2:15.61    2:24.53  
                  31.04     1:10.81 (39.77)     1:53.37 (42.56)     2:24.53 (31.16)
 16 Araque, Carlos            SR Saint Leo-FL         2:15.69    2:28.91  
                  31.13     1:10.48 (39.35)     1:52.06 (41.58)     2:28.91 (36.85)
 17 Derrick, Tad              JR Washington-MD        2:35.81    2:46.48  
                  36.59     1:21.73 (45.14)     2:08.73 (47.00)     2:46.48 (37.75)
 
Event 23  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Michigan-MI  'A'                    1:43.56    1:46.59   18  
     1) Deloof, Ali FR                  2) Jones, Deirdre SR              
     3) Mattingly, Zoe FR               4) Missiuna, Sharalynn FR         
                  27.01       52.98 (25.97)     1:19.65 (26.67)     1:46.59 (26.94)
  2 University of Michigan-MI  'B'                    1:44.50    1:48.73   14  
     1) Carl, Katherine SR              2) Fayhee, Kally SR               
     3) Lau, Claudia SO                 4) Aube', Genevieve JR            
                  27.93       54.73 (26.80)     1:21.87 (27.14)     1:48.73 (26.86)
  3 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:50.57    1:51.29   12  
     1) King, Jill SO                   2) Sorensen, Kelsey SO            
     3) Ratana, Anna JR                 4) Impink, Paige JR               
                  28.10       56.01 (27.91)     1:24.36 (28.35)     1:51.29 (26.93)
  4 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                       NT    1:51.60   10  
     1) Vetterlein, Nikki SR            2) Burlingham, Eva JR             
     3) Gillmore, Jaimee FR             4) Burnett, Rachael SR            
                  28.31       55.96 (27.65)     1:23.48 (27.52)     1:51.60 (28.12)
  5 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               1:52.27    1:51.68    8  
     1) Popova, Valeriia JR             2) Andersson, Klara SO            
     3) Grace, Kelly SR                 4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney SO      
                  28.08       55.29 (27.21)     1:23.90 (28.61)     1:51.68 (27.78)
  6 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                     1:50.47    1:52.93    6  
     1) Weaver, Christa FR              2) Blaser, Andie FR               
     3) Brown, Diane FR                 4) Melloni, Elena FR              
                  27.71       55.99 (28.28)     1:24.85 (28.86)     1:52.93 (28.08)
  7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:52.00    1:53.48    4  
                  29.04       56.75 (27.71)     1:25.26 (28.51)     1:53.48 (28.22)
  8 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                       NT    1:54.41    2  
     1) Hendershot, Abby FR             2) Kidd, Hayley JR                
     3) Ogden, Julie SO                 4) Smith, Danielle JR             
                  29.18       57.98 (28.80)     1:26.29 (28.31)     1:54.41 (28.12)
  9 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                     1:54.94    1:56.11  
     1) Adams, Katie SO                 2) Weik, Hayley FR                
     3) Mundt, Abby SR                  4) Feierabend, Ilsa SO            
                  28.86       57.16 (28.30)     1:26.62 (29.46)     1:56.11 (29.49)
 10 George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT    1:56.51  
     1) De Jong, Megan FR               2) Slate, Shannon FR              
     3) Leddy, Kiera JR                 4) Dvoryak, Kelly SO              
                  30.08       58.22 (28.14)     1:27.68 (29.46)     1:56.51 (28.83)
 11 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:58.00    1:58.87  
                  29.94       57.69 (27.75)     1:27.89 (30.20)     1:58.87 (30.98)
 12 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                      1:51.73    1:58.88  
     1) Muniz, Bianca JR                2) Stopczynska, Sandra SR         
     3) Carvajal, Paula JR              4) Bains, Isabella FR             
                  30.21       59.74 (29.53)     1:29.93 (30.19)     1:58.88 (28.95)
 13 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'                    NT    2:00.80  
     1) Smith, Alaina FR                2) Mitchell, Hannah SO            
     3) Lee, Jennifer SR                4) Beaupre, Sabrina JR            
                  29.63       59.86 (30.23)     1:28.97 (29.11)     2:00.80 (31.83)
 14 Washington College-MD  'A'                        2:04.50    2:04.82  
     1) Ogren, Carly JR                 2) Miskiel, Ellie JR              
     3) Maurizi, Ashley FR              4) Sykes, Sarah SR                
                  30.33     1:00.40 (30.07)     1:32.95 (32.55)     2:04.82 (31.87)
 15 Washington College-MD  'B'                        2:07.60    2:15.20  
     1) Belleveau, Clair SO             2) McGrellis, Kelsey FR           
     3) McMenamin, Catherine FR         4) Kvien, Allison SR              
                  33.32     1:08.00 (34.68)     1:42.89 (34.89)     2:15.20 (32.31)
 16 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                      1:57.45    2:18.80  
     1) Earls, Sarah SR                 2) David, Katie SR                
     3) O'Toole, Evelyn FR              4) Lotito, Samantha               
                  31.16     1:10.01 (38.85)     1:43.55 (33.54)     2:18.80 (35.25)
 
Event 24  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Michigan-MI  'A'                    1:32.69    1:30.64   18  
                  23.22       45.52 (22.30)     1:08.55 (23.03)     1:30.64 (22.09)
  2 University of Michigan-MI  'B'                         NT    1:32.88   14  
                  23.38       46.35 (22.97)     1:09.47 (23.12)     1:32.88 (23.41)
  3 West Virginia University-WV  'A'                       NT    1:34.68   12  
     1) Marsh, Andrew FR                2) Toulson, Wali FR               
     3) Glegg, Ross FR                  4) Vialette, Julien FR            
                  24.47       48.68 (24.21)     1:11.58 (22.90)     1:34.68 (23.10)
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                      1:29.28    1:35.26   10  
     1) Trenda, Pawel FR                2) Assis, Matheus FR              
     3) Keown, Gabe JR                  4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton SR     
                  23.78       47.02 (23.24)     1:11.08 (24.06)     1:35.26 (24.18)
  5 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:39.28    1:35.94    8  
     1) Lauri, Travis SO                2) Kelly, Joey JR                 
     3) Witherow, Austin SR             4) Schwartz, Colin SO             
                  24.17       48.13 (23.96)     1:11.84 (23.71)     1:35.94 (24.10)
  6 West Virginia University-WV  'B'                       NT    1:38.46    6  
     1) Hickey, Jay FR                  2) Simmonds, Hugh SR              
     3) Cobbe, Nathan SO                4) Molinaro, Miles                
                  24.96       49.25 (24.29)     1:13.40 (24.15)     1:38.46 (25.06)
  7 George Mason University-PV  'B'                        NT    1:40.14    4  
     1) Tudor, Shane FR                 2) Littles, Jonathan FR           
     3) Doyle, Justin FR                4) Osiecki, Matthew SO            
                  25.47       50.17 (24.70)     1:15.32 (25.15)     1:40.14 (24.82)
  8 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                      1:33.97    1:42.52    2  
     1) Marino, Michael JR              2) Cozzi, Michael SR              
     3) Araque, Carlos SR               4) Rheinlander, Rhet SO           
                  26.39       51.33 (24.94)     1:17.57 (26.24)     1:42.52 (24.95)
  9 Washington College-MD  'A'                        1:42.35    1:43.94  
     1) Burcin, Eric FR                 2) Yocum, Austin SO               
     3) Lee, Greg FR                    4) Stevens, Sean FR               
                  26.41       52.56 (26.15)     1:17.96 (25.40)     1:43.94 (25.98)
 10 Washington College-MD  'B'                        1:45.10    1:48.73  
     1) Bilinski, Steven SO             2) Bradshaw, DJ FR                
     3) Kelly, Chris FR                 4) Logan, Charles FR              
                  26.38       52.76 (26.38)     1:21.06 (28.30)     1:48.73 (27.67)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. University of Michigan            291.5   2. Florida International Univ.          81
  3. West Virginia University           76.5   4. George Mason University              38
  5. University of Vermont                17   6. Central Connecticut State Univ       14